Advertisement

Summer swimming, diving heating up around Howard County

The second week of Columbia Neighborhood Swim League meets took place on June 22, while the Central Maryland Swim League kicked off its summer season the same day. The top results from the local meets are below:

COLUMBIA NEIGHBORHOOD SWIM LEAGUE

Advertisement
Dorsey Search, 336.5; Huntington, 261.5

Medley Relay

15-18M: 1. HU (May, Gretes, Walk, Briggs), 2:04.99. 9-10M: 1. DS (Atkinson, Park, Cavero, Agboli), 1:35.52. 11-12M: 1. HU (Achille, Waldron, D’Aguanno, Couch), 2:45.98. 13-14M: 1. HU (Cossa, Tura, Briggs, Mazzei-Williams), 2:17.87.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Gretes, HU, 1:04.65; 2. Walls, HU; 3. Eng, DS. 15-18G: 1. Bickel, DS, 1:13.78; 2. Briggs, HU. 9-10B: 1. Kim, DS, 1:21.50; 2. Park; DS; Terry, HU. 9-10G: 1. Jimenez, HU, 1:25.15; 2. Balaji, HU; 3. Shrier, HU. 11-12B: 1. Burgoon, DS, 1:18.68; 2. Agboli, DS; 3. Achille, HU. 11-12G: 1. Spence, HU, 1:21.56; 2. Rizas, DS; 3. D’Aguanno, HU. 13-14B: 1. Briggs, DS, 1:04.29; 2. Abrams, DS; 3. Terry, HU. 13-14G: 1. Levine, DS, 1:14.06; 2.Lien, HU; 3. D’Aguanno, HU.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Moore, HU, 26.24; 2. Gretes, HU; 3. Cavey, DS. 15-18G: 1. Thorogood, DS, 29.16; 2.Terry, HU; 3. Wiedorfer, HU. 6-UB: 1. Chen, HU, 24:02; 2. Hedgecock, DS; 3. McMonagle, DS. 6-UG: 1. Zhao, DS, 27:95; 2. Yang, DS; 3. Landers, HU. 7-8B: 1. Glenn, HU, 17.70; 2. Jenkins, HU; 3. Shafer, DS. 7-8G: 1. Gretes, HU, 23.20; 2.Fenwick, HU; 3. Jeong, DS. 9-10B: 1. Glenn, HU, 16.81; 2. Palmore, DS; 3. Agboli, DS. 9-10G: 1.Prudhomme, HU, 17:07; 2. Davis, HU; 3. Glassman, HU. 11-12B: 1. Wang, DS, 28.91; 2. Terekhin, DS; 3. Agboli, DS. 11-12G: 1. Shoots, DS, 35:47; 2. Nguyen, HU; 3. Bencomo-Castillo, HU. 13-14B: 1. Abrams, DS, 29:47; 2. Mazzei-Williams, HU; 3. Bhattacharya, DS. 13-14G: 1. Reilly, HU, 32.54; 2. Watson, HU; 3. Boubsil, HU.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Walls, HU, 30.66; 2. Thompson, HU; 3.Pinelis, HU. 15-18G: 1. May, HU, 30.30; 2. Thorogood, DS; 3. Achille, HU. 6-UB: 1. Sun, HU, 33.35; 2. McMonagle, DS; 3. Hedgecock, DS. 6-UG: 1. Zhao, DS, 34.27; 2. Lyden, DS; 3.Yang, DS. 7-8B: 1. Park, HU, 33.67; 2. Shafer, DS; 3.Bayer, DS. 7-8G: 1. Yang-He, HU, 22.11; 2. Hedgecock, DS; 3. Pereira, HU. 9-10B: 1. Moore, HU, 21.77; 2. Ritchey, DS; 3. Agboli, DS. 9-10G: 1. Glassman, HU, 21.68; 2. Orimolade, HU; 3.Owen, HU. 11-12B: 1. Kim, DS, 32.30; 2. Wang, DS; 3. Johnson, DS. 11-12G: 1. Shoots, DS, 42.72; 2. Klubis, DS; 3.Couch, HU. 13-14B:1. Bhattacharya, DS, 40.26; 2. Magonlas, HU; Tackson, HU. 13-14G: 1. Reilly, HU, 39.50; 2. Cossa, HU; 3. Watson, HU.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Fitzsimmons, DS, 32.66; 2. Gretes, HU; 3. Gretes, HU. 15-18G: 1. Bickel, DS, 39.39; 2. Briggs, HU; 3. Polon, DS. 8-UB: 1. Glenn, HU, 23.46; 2. Raney, DS; 3. Elleithy, DS. 8-UG: 1. Gretes, HU, 31.09; 2. Schmitt, DS; 3. Shrier, HU. 9-10B: 1. Kim, DS, 20.32; 2. Cavero, DS; 3. Noble, HU. 9-10G: 1. Jimenez, HU, 20.41; 2. Balaji, HU; 3. Jenkins, DS. 11-12B: 1. Kim, DS, 37.67; 2. Terekhin, DS; 3. Baravik, HU. 11-12G: 1. Rizas, DS, 44.31; 2. Couch, HU; 3. Jenkins, DS. 13-14B: 1. Hill, HU, 37.77; 2. Couch, HU; 3. Glenn, HU. 13-14G: 1. Levine, DS, 39.10 2. Lien, HU; 3. Tura, HU.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Fitzsimmons, DS, 27.44; 2. Moore, HU; 3. Wiedorfer, HU. 15-18G: 1. May, HU, 29.46; 2. Polon, DS; 3. Noyes, DS. 8-UB: 1. Jenkins, HU, 25.67; 2. Keller, HU; 3. Raney, DS. 8-UG: 1. Yang-He, HU, 21.53; 2. Schmitt, DS; 3. Fenwick, HU. 9-10B 1. Cavero, DS, 20.89; 2. Terry, HU; 3. Keller, HU. 9-10G: 1. Prudhomme, HU, 19.32; 2. Davis, HU; 3. Orimolade, HU. 11-12B: 1. Burgoon, DS, 16.61; 2. Achille, HU; 3. Robinson, HU. 11-12G: 1. Spence, HU, 16.48; 2. D’Aguanno, HU; 3. Kelly, DS. 13-14B: 1. Briggs, DS, 29.94; 2. Schmitt, DS; 3. Mazzei-Williams, HU. 13-14G: 1. Firth, HU, 32.47; 2. Palmore, DS; 3. Shrier, HU.

Freestyle Relay

15-18M: 1. HU (Wiedorfer, Terry, Achille, Moore), 2:00.59. 6-UM: 1. DS (Feng, Hedgecock, Yang, Zhao), 2:01.40. 7-8B: 1. HU (Glenn, Sharp, Rende, Jenkins), 1:46.32. 7-8G: 1. HU (Yang-He, Fenwick, Petry, Gretes), 1:34.93. 9-10B: 1. HU (Noble, Moore, Terry, Glenn), 1:14.58. 9-10G: 1. HU (Glassman, Prudhomme, Davis, Jimenez), 1:10.83. 11-12B: 1. DS (Terekhin, Burgoon, Agboli, Kim), 2;04.35. 11-12G: 1. DS (Shoots, Kelly, Jenkins, Anastasia), 2:27.19. 13-14M: 1. HU (Reilly, Hill, Glenn, Firth), 2:10.54.

Advertisement
Pheasant Ridge, 359; Harpers Choice, 216

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. HC (Costa-Shell, Mantzaris, Baldinazzo, Reading), 2:04.55. 9-10M: 1. PH (Wang, Wang, Hao, Liu), 1:16.54. 11-12M: 1. PH (Jing, Zhang, Kim, Shu) 2:20.95. 13-14M: 1. PH (Marlow, Diaz, Liu, Thomas), 2:02.50.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Britten, PH, 1:00.37; 2. Mantzaris, HC; 3. Chi, PH. 15-18G: 1. Farkas, PH, 1:06.39; 2. Baldinazzo, HC; 3. Baird, HC. 9-10B: 1. Wang, PH, 1:30.17. ; 2. Hao, PH; 3. Ma, HC. 9-10G: 1. Zhang, PH, 1:22.82; 2. Luo, HC. 11-12B: 1. Wang, PH, 1:07.88; 2. Spencer, HC; 3. Jing, PH. 11-12G: 1. Dong, PH, 1:14.38; 2. Wu, HC; 3. Dimitrova, HC. 13-14B: 1. Marlow, PH, 1:03.91; 2. Thomas, PH; 3. Dai, PH. 13-14G: 1. Diaz, PH, 1:08.16; 2. Xu, PH; 3. Wittholz, PH.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Hu, PH, 24.08; 2. Urian, HC; 3. Wittholz, PH. 15-18G: 1. Burnett, PH, 26.00; 2. Baldinazzo, HC; 3. Costello, HC. 6-UB: 1. Wang, PH, 23.50; 2. Chen, PH; 3. Ding, PH. 6-UG: 1. Mei, PH, 26.46; 2. Zhang, PH; 3. Romano, HC. 7-8B: 1. Gilliland, HC, 18.88; 2. Purdue, PH; 3. Sterrett, PH. 7-8G: 1. Kim, PH, 16.30; 2. Moran, HC; 3. Ketler, HC. 9-10B: 1. Abiy, PH, 16.35; 2. Duncan, HC; 3. Kunze, PH. 9-10G: 1. Wang, PH, 15.96; 2. Carsun, HC; 3. Callahan, HC. 11-12B: 1. Duncan, HC, 26.89; 2. Wang, PH; 3. Shu, PH. 11-12G: 1. Bae, PH, 30.41; 2. Wu, PH; 3. Zhang, PH. 13-14B: 1. Liu, PH, 25.76; 2. Thomas, PH; 3. Wettstein, PH. 13-14G: 1. Fish, HC, 27.60; 2. Wu, PH; 3. Purdue, PH.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Hu, PH, 27.43; 2. Urian, HC; 3. Dai, PH. 15-18G: 1. Hawes, PH, 31.52; 2. Farkas, PH; 3. Costello, HC. 6-UB: 1. Wang, PH, 34.01; 2. Gudishetty, PH; 3. Ding, PH. 6-UG: 1. Mei, PH, 27.64; 2. Romano, HC; 3. Portz, HC. 7-8B: 1. Wang, PH, 23.94; 2. Purdue, PH; 3. Blanchard, HC. 7-8G: 1. Moran, HC, 21.72; 2. Ouyang, PH; 3. Mantzaris, KC. 9-10B: 1. Kunze, PH, 21.18; 2. Urian, HC; 3. Sinha, HC. 9-10G: 1. Luo, HC, 17.51; 2. Wang, PH; 3. Shi, HC. 11-12B: 1. Wang, PH, 31.33; 2. Spencer, HC; 3. Jing, PH. 11-12G: 1. Dong, PH, 34.50; 2. Wu, HC; 3. Ma, PH. 13-14B: 1. Ghozati, PH, 30.17; 2. Wettstein, PH; 3. Urian, HC. 13-14G: 1. Fish, HC, 31.46; 2. Xu, PH; 3. Bae, HC.

Advertisement

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Britten, PH, 31.68; 2. Mantzaris, HC; 3. Vance, HC. 15-18G: 1. Burnett, PH, 33.63; 2. Zaidi, HC; 3. Reading, HC. 8-UB: 1. Wang, PH, 25.35; 2. Li, PH; 3. Sterrett, PH. 8-UG: 1. Ouyang, PC, 25.02; 2. Spencer, HC; 3. Withee, HC. 9-10B: 1. Wang, PH, 19.18; 2. Ma, HC: 3. Padder, HC. 9-10G: 1. Zhang, PH, 19.79; 2. Callahan, HC; 3. Mei, PH. 11-12B: 1. Xiong, PH, 36.12; 2. Li, PH; 3. Lin, PH. 11-12G: 1. Zhang, PH, 40.93; 2. Kim, PH; 3. Spencer, HC. 13-14B: 1. Liu, PH, 32.07; 2. Marlow, PH; 3. Dai, PH. 13-14G: 1. Diaz, PH, 33.82; 2. Mantzaris, HC; 3. Liu, PH.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Vance, HC, 26.91; 2. Dai, PH; 3. Chi, PH. 15-18G: 1. Hawes, PH, 29.91; 2. Zaidi, HC; 3. Zakel, HC. 8-UB: 1. Wang, PH, 24.30; 2. Li, PH; 3. Isaac, HC. 8-UG: 1. Kim, PH, 19.09; 2. Penix, HC; 3.Mantzaris HC. 9-10B: 1. Hao, PH, 17.76; 2. Duncan, HC; 3. Abiy, PH. 9-10G: 1. Su, PH, 20.09; 2. Shi, HC; 3. Dal Bo, PH. 11-12B: 1. Duncan, HC, 13.64; 2. Gilliland, HC; 3. Xiong, PH. 11-12G: 1. Wu, PH, 15.67; 2. Kim, PH; 3. Bae, HC. 13-14B: 1. Ghozati, PH, 28.52; 2. Hao, PH; 3. Urian, HC. 13-14G: 1. Bae, HC, 32.33; 2. Liu, PH; 3. Wu, PH.

Freestyle Relays

15-18M: 1. PH (Farkas, Hawes, Chi, Hu), 1:44.34. 6-UM: 1. PH (Mei, Peng, Ding, Wang), 2:01.37. 7-8B: 1. PH (Wang, Li, Sterrett, Purdue), 1:26.72. 7-8G: 1. HC (Ketler, Mantzaris, Penix, Moran), 1:20.94. 9-10B: 1. HC (Papadakis, Ma, Urian, Duncan), 1:14.52. 9-10G: 1. HC (Carson, Shi, Callahan, Luo), 1:07.42. 11-12B: 1. PH (Wang, Abiy, Wang, Xiong), 1:59.84. 11-12G: 1. PH (Wu, Ma, Yang, Dong), 2:12.78. 13-14M: 1. PH (Liu, Xu, Wu, Ghozati), 1:48.96.

Pointers Run, 388; Kings Contrivance, 230

Medley Relay

15-18M: 1. PO (Coleman, Fan, Zinderman, Smoot), 2:08.37; 9-10M: 1. PO (Sekerak, Guo, Ma, Aurunin), 1:23.72. 11-12M: 1. PO (Agrawal, Hawthorne, Smith, Vaszil), 2:23.20. 13-14M: 1. PO (Meyer, Guo, Cheer, Yau), 2:16.94.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Meyer, PO, 1:00.93; 2. Zinderman, PO; 3. N. Arocho-Nieves, KC. 15-18G: 1. Jane, PO, 1:09.22; 2. Tracy, KC. 9-10B: 1. Chang, PO, 1:28.04; 2. Arabjo, PO. 9-10G: 1. 1. Ma, PO, 1:18.89; 2. Kim, PO; 3. Phillips, KC. 11-12B: 1, Chen, PO, 1:09.74; 2. Shi, PO; 3. Lamp, KC. 11-12G: 1. Smith, PO, 1:15.81; 2. Young, KC; 3. L. Virmani, PO. 13-14B: 1. Yan, PO, 1:11.33; 2. Guo, PO; 3. A. Fernandes, KC. 13-14B: 1. Smith, PO, 1:06.66; 2. Meyer, PO; 3. R. Fernandes, KC.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Harris, KC, 24.72; 2. Weltz, PO; 3. Taber, PO. 15-18G: 1. Clemens, PO, 29.05; 2. Stott, KC; 3. Smoot, PO. 6-UB: 1. K. Chen, PO, 27.10; 2. N. Chen, PO; 3. Mueller, KC. 6-UG: 1. Hawkes, KC, 29.37; 2. Andreas, PO; 3. Loving, PO. 7-8B: 1. Shepherd, KC, 18.17; 2. Potosky, PO; 3. Karunwi, KC. 7-8G: 1. Almagro, PO, 19.32; 2. Stablein, KC; 3. Stoner, KC. 9-10B: 1. Hall, KC, 15.11; 2. Stovenour, KC; 3. Lee, KC. 9-10G: 1. Ruddy, PO, 16.27; 2. Hawkes, KC; 3. Benzing, KC. 11-12B: 1. Vaszil, PO, 30.52; 2. Potosky, PO; 3. Davis, PO. 11-12G: 1. Smith, PO, 30.55; 2. Karunwi, KC; 3. Anderson, PO. 13-14B: 1. Hall, KC, 25.62; 2. Davis, PO; 3. Larson, KC.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Meyer, PO, 32.15; 2. Fan, PO; 3. Wettstein, PO. 15-18G: 1. Ghine, KC, 28.68; 2. Coleman, PO; 3. Hamro, KC. 6-UB: 1. K. Chen, PO, 32.08; 2. Muller, KC; 3. N. Chen, PO. 6-UG: 1. Fernandes, KC, 34.52; 2. Andreas, PO; 3. Hastings, KC. 7-8B: 1. Karunwi, KC, 21.69; 2. Chand, PO; 3. Proebstle, PO. 7-8G: 1. Amalgro, PO, 23.24; 2. Stoner, KC; 3. Stablein, KC. 9-10B: 1. Yu, PO, 20.74; 2. Stovenour, KC; 3. Naranjo, KC. 9-10G: 1. Sekerak, PO, 21.77; 2. Ruddy, PO; 3. Benzing, KC. 11-12B: 1. Gao, PO, 40.60; 2. Hawth, PO; 3. Houry, PO. 11-12G: 1. Jiang, PO, 39.06; 2. Wang, PO; 3. Bogard, KC. 13-14B: 1. Burke, KC, 39.44; 2. Bi, PO; 3. Paul, KC. 13-14G: 1. Meyer, PO, 33.73; 2. Mason, KC; 3. Yumoto, PO.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Fan, PO, 32.58; 2. Harris, KC; 3. Zinderman, PO. 15-18G: 1. Bendel, PO, 35.55; 2. Coleman, PO; 3. Tracy, KC. 8-UB: 1. Shepherd, KC, 27.50; 2. Lamp, KC; 3. Jiang, PO. 8-UG: 1. Grodsky, PO, 22.81; 2. Sun, PO; 3. Yumoto, PO. 9-10B: 1. Hall, KC, 21.36; 2. Chen, PO; 3. Yu, PO. 9-10G: 1. Ma, PO, 18.39; 2. Kim, PO; 3. Burke, KC. 11-12B: 1. Mansolillo, KC, 39.36; 2. Davis, PO; 3. Shi, PO. 11-12G: 1. Decker, KC, 40.84; 2. Agrawal, PO; 3. Jiang, PO. 13-14B: 1. Hall, KC, 33.42; 2. Yan, PO; 3. Wagner, PO. 13-14G: 1. Fernandes, KC, 39.56; 2. Cheer, PO; 3. Ma, PO.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. N. Arocho-Nieves, KC, 26.69; 2. Weltz, PO; 3. Taber, PO. 15-18G: 1. Ghine, KC, 27.00; 2. Clemens, PO; 3. Hamro, KC. 8-UB: 1. Potosky, PO, 22.83; 2. Chand, PO; 3. Lamp, KC. 8-UG: 1. Grodsky, PO, 20.33; 2. Hagstrom, PO; 3. Loving, PO. 9-10B: 1. Chang, PO, 18:85; 2. Chen, PO; 3. Lee, KC. 9-10G: 1. Sekerack, PO, 19.38; 2. Ruddy, PO; 3. Decker, KC. 11-12B: 1. Chen, PO, 13.99; .2. Vaszil, PO; 3. Holder, KC. 11-12G: 1. Decker, KC, 15.93; 2. Anderson, PO; 3. Agrawal, PO. 13-14B: 1. Davis, PO, 31.04; Guo, PO; 3. Paul, KC. 13-14G: 1. Farris, KC, 29.95; 2. Cheer, PO; 3. Dea, PO.

Advertisement

Freestyle Relay

15-18M: 1. PO (Weltz, Bendel, Clemens, Meyer), 1:45.09. 6-UM: 1. PO (Andreas, N. Chen, Loving, K. Chen), 2.22.99. 7-8B: 1. KC (Lamp, Garcia-Zamor, Karunwi, Shepherd), 1:21.42. 7-8G: 1. PO (Loving, Yumoto, Sun, Grodsky), 1.28.97. 9-10B: 1. PO (Chen, Yu, Araojo; Chang), 1:09.92. 9-10G: 1. PO (H. Ruddy, C. Ruddy, Loving, Kim), 1.05.02. 11-12B: 1. PO (Nilan, Davis, Potosky, Chen), 2:03.85. 11-12G: 1. PO (Jiang, Lowe, Henry, Anderson), 2:28.88. 13-14M: 1. PO (Smith, Ma, Smoot, Davis), 1:58.36.

Long Reach, 323; Oakland Mills, 236

Medley Relay

15-18M: 1. LR (Corley, Tootle, Hunn, Kundrat), 2:05.27. 9-10M: 1. LR (Kochunov, Kochunov, Heron, Lerner), 1:27.22. 11-12M: 1. LR (Schaaf, Heron, Hutchins, King), 2:14.52. 13-14M: 1. LR (Self, Ward-Pratz, Devins, LeVesque), 2:06.37.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Kundrat, LR, 1:12.46; 2. West, OM; 3. Delpo, OM. 15-18G: 1. Hunn, LR, 1:07.56; 2. Nagle, LR; 3. Soustek, OM. 9-10B: 1. Heron, LR, 1:15.05; 2. Peche, OM; 3. LeVesque, LR. 9-10G: 1. Stewart, LR, 1:33.92; 2. Kochunov, LR; 3. Harrington, OM. 11-12B: 1. Otten, OM, 1:15.60; 2. Schaaf, LR. 11-12G: 1. Hutchins, LR, 1:10.64; 2. Heron, LR; 3. Gillum, OM. 13-14B: 1. Ward-Pratz, LR, 1:07.36. 13-14G: 1. Self, LR, 1:07.55; 2. Devins, LR; 3. Glisson, OM.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Humphrey, OM, 25.75; 2. Zuelsdorf, OM; 3. Tootle, LR. 15-18G: 1. Murray, OM, 28.01; 2. Corley, LR; 3. Tootle, LR. 6-UB: 1. Nelson, OM, 21.30; 2. Weiler, LR; 3. Boyle, LR. 6-UG: 1. Adams, LR, 23.62; 2. Aldrich, LR; 3. Owens, LR. 7-8B: 1. Kwong, OM, 20.12; 2. Mahoney, LR; 3. Flores, OM. 7-8G: 1. Humphrey, OM, 20.48; 2. Stevenson, LR; 3. Allman, LR. 9-10B: 1. Weiler, LR, 18.45; 2. Faust, OM; 3. Morozov, LR. 9-10G: 1. Stevenson, LR, 16.64; 2. Brenfleck, LR; 3. Beauchamp, OM. 11-12B: 1. King, LR, 30.42; 2. Humphrey, OM; 3. Gerbrick, LR. 11-12G: 1. Speaks, LR, 30.96; 2. Sirolli, OM; 3. Howell, OM. 13-14B: 1. Ward-Pratz, LR, 27.44; 2. Haskett, LR; 3. Jaladanki, LR. 13-14G: 1. Lee, LR, 29.06; 2. Le, LR; 3. Glisson, OM.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Zuelsdorf, OM, 32.36; 2. Nelson, OM; 3. Gilmore, LR. 15-18G: 1. Corley, LR, 34.86; 2. Castle-Smith, LR; 3. Lee, LR. 6-UB: 1. Nelson, OM, 28.45; 2. Schaaf, LR; 3. Catella, LR. 6-UG: 1. Adams, LR, 32.63; 2. Rohde, LR; 3. Flores, OM. 7-8B: 1. McMorland, OM, 22.87; 2. Undayag, LR; 3. Sweeney, OM. 7-8G: 1. Stevenson, LR, 25.23; 2. Humphrey, OM; 3. Allman, LR. 9-10B: 1. Nelson, OM, 21.92; 2. Harris, LR; 3. Bentley, OM. 9-10G: 1. McGowan, OM, 22.26; 2. Stevenson, LR; 3. Piche, OM. 11-12B: 1. Otten, OM, 36.78; 2. Bentley, OM; 3. Mahajan, OM. 11-12G: 1. Gillum, OM, 36.03; 2. Speaks, LR; 3. Kwong, OM. 13-14B: 1. LeVesque, LR, 33.42; 2. Elmorshedy, OM. 13-14G: 1. Lee, LR, 40.25; Huang, LR; 3. Urena, OM.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. West, OM, 41.50; 2. Haas, LR. 15-18G: 1. Nagle, LR, 35.69; 2. Murray, OM; 3. Tootle, LR. 8-UB: 1. Stewart, LR, 25.26; 2. Otten, OM; 3. Suprun, LR. 8-UG: 1. Kwong, OM, 24.26; 2. Adams, LR; 3. Camargo, LR. 9-10B: 1. Weiler, LR, 22.84; 2. Faust, OM; 3. Harrison, OM. 9-10G: 1. Stewart, LR, 19.84; 2. Harrington, OM; 3. Gaines, OM. 11-12B: 1. Harrison, OM, 44.61; 2. Gerbrick, LR; 3. King, LR. 11-12G: 1. Romberger, LR, 38.11; 2. Harriman, LR; 3. Mah, OM. 13-14B: 1. Jaladanki, LR, 41.35; 2. Brooks, OM; 3. Dempsey, LR. 13-14G: 1. Self, LR, 37.23; 2. Garrett, OM.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Humphrey, OM, 26.97; 2. Kundrat, LR; 3. Delpo, OM. 15-18G: 1. Hunn, LR, 29.94; 2. Soustek, OM; 3. Booker, LR. 8-UB: 1. McMorland, OM, 21.95; 2. Suprun, LR; 3. Flores, OM. 8-UG: 1. Adams, LR, 20.47; 2. Kwong, OM; 3. Hollywood, OM. 9-10B: 1. Heron, LR, 16.15; 2. Nelson, OM. 9-10G: 1. Kochunov, LR, 20.05; 2. Piche, OM; 3. Beauchamp, OM. 11-12B: 1. Schaaf, LR, 15.84; 2. Humphrey, OM. 11-12G: 1. Hutchins, LR, 13.87; 2. Romberger, LR; 3. Heron, LR. 13-14B: 1. Levesque, LR, 33.15; 2. Haskett, LR. 13-14G: 1. Devins, LR; 31.25; 2. Le, LR; 3. Delpo, OM.

Freestyle Relay

15-18M: 1. OM (Humphrey, Soustek, Murray, Zuelsdorf), 1:52.39. 6-UM: 1. LR (Schaaf, Aldrich, Weiler, Adams), 2:06.11. 7-8B: 1. OM (Kwong, Otten, Flores, McMorland), 1:25.55. 7-8G: 1. LR (Stevenson, Sanders, Cosentino, Adams), 1:29.89. 9-10B: 1. LR (Harris, Pham, Levesque, Weiler), 1:22.00. 9-10G: 1. LR (Stevenson, King, Brenfleck, Stewart), 1:13.96. 11-12B: 1. OM (Humphrey, Urena, Harrison, Otten), 2.23.93. 11-12G: 1. OM (Blackman, Sirolli, Howell, Gillum), 2:08.31. 13-14M: 1. LR (Haskett, Huang, Jaladanki, Lee), 2:12.22.

Phelps Luck, 323; Clemens Crossing, 296

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. PL (West, Lewis, McArthur, Winters), 2:01.16. 9-10M: 1. PL (Farah, Mager, Watson, Alliger), 1:22.91. 11-12M: 1. CC (Pingaro, Wang, Freund, Hollida), 2:29.55. 13-14M: 1. CC (Nwaeze, Lascola, Freund, Sultan), 2:02.52.

Advertisement

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Winters, PL, 1:05.18; 2. Czyryca, PL; 3. Howarth, CC. 15-18G: 1. Rothrock, CC, 1:05.80; 2. McArthur, PL; 3. Lewis, PL. 9-10B: 1. Barnes, CC, 1:27.60; 2. Kiganiis, CC; 3. Farah, PL. 9-10G: 1. Winters, PL, 1:40.50; 2. Kociolek, CC; 3. Wibberley, PL. 11-12B: 1. Tehrani, CC, 1:21.22; 2. Hollida, CC; 3. Linsenmeyer, CC. 11-12G: 1. Tyer, PL, 1:11.77; 2. Pingaro, CC; 3. Freund, CC. 13-14B: 1. Lascola, CC, 1:06.21; 2. Lewis, PL; 3. Yankle, PL. 13-14G: 1. Tyer, PL, 1:06.68; 2. Nwaeze, CC; 3. Freund, CC.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Henderson, PL, 26.07; 2. Kelly, CC; 3. West, PL. 15-18G: 1. Harris, PL, 27.84; 2. TenHoor, CC; 3. Lewis, PL. 6&UB: 1. Allison, PL, 35.38; 2. Linsenmeyer, CC; 3. Lee, PL. 6&UG: 1. Schwaab, PL, 29.97; 2. Kikanzira, CC; 3. Pine, CC. 7-8B: 1. Hurbon, CC, 20.16; 2. Hall, CC; 3. Pax, CC. 7-8G: 1. Linsenmeyer, CC, 19.64; 2. Mager, PL; 3. Samuels, PL. 9-10B: 1. Hicks, CC, 16.19; 2. Smith, PL; 3. Sulton, CC. 9-10G: 1. Mager, PL, 16.53; 2. Watson, PL; 3. Pax, CC. 11-12B: 1. Hollida, CC, 33:00; 2. Farah, PL; 3. Burgess, PL. 11-12G: 1. Watson, PL, 29.94; 2. Pugh, PL; 3. Skaggs, CC. 13-14B: 1. Lewis, PL, 26.30; 2. Sultan, CC; 3. Yankle, PL. 13-14G: 1. Schwab, PL, 27.30; 2. Tyer, PL; 3. Swallow, PL.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. West, PL, 30.95; 2. Rudolph, CC; 3. Miller-Chestnut, PL. 15-18G: 1. McArthur, PL, 32.56; 2. Wilson, CC; 3. Zenker, PL. 6&UB: 1. Lisenmeyer, CC, 47.31; 2. Thomas, CC; 3. Allison, PL. 6&UG: 1. Schwaab, PL, 33.37; 2. Kikanzira, CC; 3. Meza, CC. 7-8B: 1. Pax, CC, 26.30; 2. Hall, CC; 3. Brewer, CC. 7-8G: 1. Linsenmeyer, CC, 24.47; 2. Scarborough, CC; 3. Zimmerman, PL. 9-10B: 1. Alliger, PL, 21.61; 2. Hicks, CC; 3. Smith, PL. 9-10G: 1. Winters, PL, 21.04; 2. Grandier, CC; 3. Lee, PL. 11-12B: 1. Tehrani, PL, 36.17; 2. Hollida, CC; 3. Shupps, PL. 11-12G: 1. Tyer, PL, 35.26; 2. Otero, PL; 3. Mock, PL. 13-14B: 1. McArthur, PL, 33.00; 2. Lutz, CC; 3. Cosentino, CC. 13-14G: 1. Nwaeze, CC, 31.24; 2. Farah, PL, CC; 3. Hollida, CC.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Henderson, PL, 34.95; 2. Czyryca, PL; 3. Kelly, CC. 15-18G: 1. Rothrock, CC, 33.44; 2. Lewis, PL; 3. Saula, CC. 8&UB: 1. Brady, PL, 37.16; 2. Bagrosky, CC; 3. Richer, PL. 8&UG: 1. Cords, PL, 30.83; 2. Neugroschel, CC; 3. Plasse, CC. 9-10B: 1. Barnes, CC, 20.81; 2. Farah, PL; 3. Lascola, CC. 9-10G: 1. Mager, PL, 21.47; 2. Grandier, CC; 3. Young, PL. 11-12B: 1. Wang, CC, 43.53; 2. Burgess, PL; 3. Hall, CC. 11-12G: 1. Pingaro, CC, 40.70; 2. Pugh, PL; 3. Sykes, CC. 13-14B: 1. Lascola, CC, 34.11; 2. Egudu, PL; 3. Lutz, CC. 13-14G: 1. Schwab, PL, 36.16; 2. Tray, PL; 3. Panepento, CC.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Winters, PL, 26.67; 2. Lapointe, PL; 3. Samuels, PL. 15-18G: 1. Harris, PL, 30.30; 2. TenHoor, CC; 3. Nelson, PL. 8&UB: 1. Hurbon, CC, 25.27; 2. Scruggs, CC; 3. Kuhl, PL. 8&UG: 1. Young, PL, 33.76; 2. Seidman, CC. 9-10B: 1. Kiganiis, CC, 18.47; 2. Kuhl, PL; 3. Skaggs, CC. 9-10G: 1. Watson, PL, 17.58; 2. Li, CC; 3. Pax, CC. 11-12B: 1. Farah, PL, 16.15; 2. Wang, CC; 3. Linsenmeyer, CC. 11-12G: 1. Watson, PL, 15.74; 2. Freund, CC; 3. Skaggs, CC. 13-14B: 1. McArthur, PL, 30.86; 2. Sultan, CC; 3. Wick-Gomez, PL. 13-14G: 1. Freund, CC, 29.44; 2. Tray, PL; 3. Hollida, CC.

Freestyle Relay

15-18M: 1. PL (Czyryca, Harris, Lewis, Henderson), 1:48.28. 6&UM: 1. CC (Kikanzira, Linsenmeyer, Thomas, Pine), 2:41.39. 7-8B: 1. CC (Pax, Vanderwagen, Hall, Hurbon), 1:36.80. 7-8G: 1. PL (Mager, Zimmerman, Cords, Samuels), 1:48.09. 9-10B: 1. CC (Barnes, Kiganiis, Sultan, Hicks), 1:08.05. 9-10G: 1. CC (Pax, Grandier, Kociolek, Perry), 1:15.88. 11-12B: 1. CC (Hall, Lisenmeyer, Williams, Hollida), 2:26.87. 11-12G: 1. PL (Tyer, Mock, Maloy, Watson), 2:09.16. 13-14M: 1. PL (Lewis, McArthur, Schwab, Tyer), 1:50.19.

Wilde Lake, 357; Thunder Hill, 267

Medley Relay

15-18M: 1. WL (Pellegrini, Fox, Jeon, Bank), 2:01.95. 9-10M: 1. WL (Santos, Banegura, Su, Fox), 1:16.72. 11-12M: 1. TH (Keller, Sanders, Starr, Bishop), 2:26.60. 13-14M: 1. WL (Churilla, Merke, Jeon, Corkeron), 2:02.13.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Zou, WL, 1:02.43; 2. E. Woods, TH; 3. Santos, WL. 15-18G: 1. Jeon, WL, 1:06.68; 2. Hibbert, WL; 3. Snyder, TH. 9-10B: 1. Cooper, TH, 1:44.08; 2. Bialeski, TH; 3. Ahn, WL. 9-10G: 1. Santos, WL, 1:33.38; 2. Bank, WL; 3. H. Owens, TH. 11-12B: 1. D. Schappelle, TH, 1:16.22; 2. Tourison, WL; 3. Wan, WL. 11-12G: 1. Rothrock, TH, 1:16.61; 2. Song, WL; 3. Harvey, TH. 13-14B: 1. Rashid, WL, 1:08.70; 2. Reid, TH; 3. Camacho, WL. 13-14G:1. Stipe, WL, 1:09.72; 2. Churilla, WL; 3. Scopelliti, TH.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Jiang, WL, 25.42; 2. Bank, WL; 3. Kohn, TH. 15-18G: 1. Pellegrini, WL, 29.96; 2. Wenholz, TH; 3. Genovese, WL. 6-UB: 1. Kenyon, WL, 22.22; 2. Hernandez, TH; 3. Li, WL. 6-UG: 1. Bade, WL, 25.29; 2. Roman, TH; 3. Gundrum, WL. 7-8B: 1. Su, WL, 20.52; 2. McGillivray-Stubbs, TH; 3. Mahoney, TH. 7-8G: 1. Faul, WL, 16.26; 2. Shaw, TH; 3. Perez, TH. 9-10B: 1. Fox, WL, 16.07; 2. Schlee, WL; 3. Bade, WL. 9-10G: 1. Su, WL, 15.85; 2. Armor, TH; 3. Owens, TH. 11-12B: 1. Martini, TH, 31.60; 2. Schmidt, WL; 3. Keller, TH. 11-12G: 1. Starr, TH, 27.82; 2. Ka Sanders, TH; 3. Skaggs, TH. 13-14B: 1. Reid, TH, 27.07; 2. Corkeron, WL; 3. Gray, WL. 13-14G: 1. Jeon, WL, 28.64; 2. Lee, WL; 3. Peterson, WL.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Kohn, TH, 31.02; 2. Jiang, WL; 3. Liu, WL. 15-18G: 1. Woods, TH, 33.89; 2. Churilla, WL; 3. Pellegrini, WL. 6-UB: 1. Kenyon, WL, 28.31; 2. Li, WL; 3. Helfrich, TH. 6-UG: 1. Bade, WL, 28.28; 2. Gundrum, WL; 3. Roman, TH. 7-8B: 1. Su, WL, 23.54; 2. Sorenson, TH; 3. Bickell, TH. 7-8G: 1. Faul, WL, 18.74; 2. Hoover, TH; 3. Fuller, TH. 9-10B: 1. Kostibas, TH, 21.04; 2. Cooper, TH; 3. Baneguva, WL. 9-10G: 1. Santos, WL, 18.56; 2. Naga, WL; 3. Riley, TH. 11-12B: 1. Wan, WL, 39.42; 2. Bank, WL; 3. Martini, TH. 11-12G: 1. Ka Sanders, TH, 35.86; 2. Harrison, TH; 3. Song, WL. 13-14B: 1. Merke, WL, 29.40; 2. Journo, WL; 3. Harvey, TH. 13-14G: 1. Titioura, TH, 31.77; 2. Churilla, WL; 3. Cherry, TH.

Advertisement

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Cherry, TH, 30.78; 2. Fox, WL; 3. Liu, WL. 15-18G: 1. Jeon, WL, 34.54; 2. Hibbert, WL; 3. Woods, TH. 8-UB: 1. Ahn, WL, 27.70; 2. McGillivray-Stubbs, TH; 3. Howell, WL. 8-UG: 1. Titioura, TH, 23.97; 2. Faul, WL; 3. Perez, TH. 9-10B: 1. Beaves, WL, 22.67; 2. Schlee, WL; 3. Howell, WL. 9-10G: 1. Yang, TH, 23.71; 2. Fox, WL; 3. Camacho, WL. 11-12B: 1. Schappelle, TH, 40.41; 2. Bank, WL; 3. Lu, WL. 11-12G: 1. Starr, TH, 36.03; 2. Bickell, TH; 3. Genovese, WL. 13-14B: 1. Merke, WL, 31.95; 2. Seliger, TH; 3. Gray, WL. 13-14G: 1. Jeon, WL, 34.64; 2. Scopelliti, TH; 3. Bank, WL.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Cherry, TH, 26.80; 2. Zou, WL; 3. Santos, WL. 15-18G: 1. Churilla, WL, 30.85; 2. Snyder, TH; 3. Dibert, WL. 8-UB: 1. Ahn, WL, 24.11; 2. Mahoney, TH. 8-UG: 1. Faul, WL, 19.92; 2. Titioura, TH; 3. Hoover, TH. 9-10B: 1. Bade, WL, 18.44; 2. Fox, WL; 3. Kostibas, TH. 9-10G: 1. Su, WL, 18.90; 2. Bank, WL; 3. Armor, TH. 11-12B: 1. Tourison, WL, 15.51; 2. Lu, WL; 3. Keller, TH. 11-12G: 1. Rothrock, TH, 15.12; 2. Cardona, WL; 3. Harvey TH. 13-14B: 1. Seliger, TH, 27.64; 2. Rashid, WL; 3. Corkeron, WL. 13-14G: 1. Titioura, TH, 29.51; 2. Stipe, WL; 3. Skaggs, TH.

Freestyle Relay

15-18M: 1. WL (Hibbert, Jiang, Churilla, Zou), 1:46.30. 6-UM: 1. WL (Gundrum, Li, Kusmaul, Bade), 2:30.76. 7-8B: 1. WL (Su, Kunkle, Howell, Ahn), 1:28.88. 7-8G: 1. WL (C Faul, Kesarkar, Regmi, E Faul), 1:32.25. 9-10B: 1. WL (Schlee, Naga, Beaves, Bade), 1:13.31. 9-10G: 1. TH (Owens, Chavez, Armor, Harrison), 1:17.01. 11-12B: 1. WL (Wan, Schmidt, Bade, Lu), 2:15.13. 11-12G: 1. TH (Skaggs, McGillivray-Stubbs, Harrison, Rothrock), 2:15.40.13-14M: 1. TH (Reid, Scopelliti, Titioura, Seliger), 1:51.46.

CENTRAL MARYLAND SWIM LEAGUE
North Saint John’s, 270; Roland Run, 213

The North Saint John’s (NSJ) Blue Marlins traveled to Roland Run Swim Club on Saturday, June 22.

Top NSJ finishers for the meet:

Individual Medley

9-10G: 2. N. Ekanayake, 1:35.51; 3. A. Singleton; 4. B. Sites. 9-10B: 2. F. Davis, 1:17.57; 3. L. Dean; 4. L. Hetzner. 11-12G: 2. M. Sites, 1:16.56; 3. M. Van Patten; 5. J. Rippeon. 11-12B: 2. A. Singleton, 1:20.46. 13-14G: 1. A. Ekanayake, 1:07.58; 4. A. Bucchioni; 5. L. McMennamin. 13-14B: 2. G. Davis, 1:06.72; 4. J. Munns; 5. C. Crossan. 15-18G: 1. A. Corb, 1:07.31; 2. M. Roman. 15-18B: 1. S. Collins, 1:01.09; 3. J. Kettering; 4. J. Reed.

Freestyle

6-UG: 1. B. Ryan, 29.75; 2. M. Ryan; 3. E. Copsey. 6-UB: 1. R. Stepanek, 26.37; 4. C. Francia; 5. J. Fecteau. 7-8G: 4. A. Martone, 19.79; 5. B. Francia; D. Packer. 7-8B: 2. K. Jackson, 19.50; 3. A. Briones; 4. R. Moschel. 9-10G: 2. K. Jackson, 32.88; 3. S. Corb; 5. R. Rothenberger. 9-10B: 2. J. Shane, 39.12; 3. R. Mackey; 4. L. Stevens. 11-12G: 2. K. Alter, 30.31; 3. M. Van Patten; 4. A. Smith. 11-12B: 1. B. Richter, 27.87; 2. J. Corb; 6. N. Gousis. 13-14G: 1. G. Rippeon, 1:00.28, A. Mackey. 13-14B: 2. R. Conroy, 56.72; 3. A. Fries; 4. T. Schickler. 15-18G: 2. S. Ekanayake, 59.27; 4. E. Webb. 15-18B: 3. J. Reed, 52.45; 4. M. Santoni; 5. J. Reed.

Backstroke

6-UG: 1. B. Ryan, 35.81; 2. M. Ryan; 4. E. Copsey. 6-UB: 1. E. Lagow, 27.74; 2. C. Francia; 6. J. Oshea. 7-8G: 1. L. Copsey, 25.81; 4. C. Shinskie; 6. F. McCarthy. 7-8B: 1. R. Moschel, 24.73; 3. A. Briones; 4. L. McGill. 9-10G: 1. S. Corb, 19.09; 2. B. Sites; 3. J. Orange. 9-10B: 2. J. Shane, 22.63; 3. G. Martone; 4. L. Hetzner. 11-12G: 1. M. Sites, 35.31; 3. A. Smith; 4. A. Orange. 11-12B: 1. A. Singleton, 36.04; 5. S. Zissu. 13-14G: 2. G. Rippeon, 33.10; 3. L. McMennamin; 4. M. Holly. 13-14B: 1. R. Conroy, 30.46; 3. A. Oak; 4. P. Stone. 15-18G: 3. E. Webb, 35.12; 4. M. Roman; 5. M. Stone. 15-18B: 2. S. Collins, 27.97; 5. J. Kettering; 6. J. Reed.

Butterfly

8-UG: 2. A. Martone, 25.50; 2. B. Francia; 6. S. Hetzner. 8-UB: 2. M. Oshea, 22.33; 3. K. Jackson; 4. T. Singleton. 9-10G: 1. K. Jackson, 18.55; 2. A. Singleton; 3. A. Lagow. 9-10B: 1. J. Stevens, 18.25; 2. L. Dean; 3. G. Martone. 11-12G: 2. M. Sites, 32.78; 3. K. Alter; 4. A. Boarman. 11-12B: 1. B. Richter, 33.36; 2. W. Lagow. 13-14G: 2. A. Mackey, 30.50. 13-14B: 2. G. Davis, 29.51; 4. C. Crossan. 15-18G: 2. A. Corb, 29.21; 3. E. Webb; 4. M. Stone. 15-18B: 2. M. Santoni, 25.81; 3. J. Kettering; B. Schickler.

Breaststroke

8-UG: 3. A. Martone, 31.94. 8-UB: 1. M. Oshea, 23.20. 9-10G: 1. N. Ekanayake, 20.34; 3. M. Boarman; 5. H. Muirhead. 9-10B: 1. F. Davis, 16.77; 4. L. Hetzner; 5. J. Stevens. 11-12G: 1. M. Kirk, 39.65; 2. A. Boarman; 3. A. Kennedy. 11-12B: 1. J. Corb, 41.16; 2. N. Gousis. 13-14G: 1. A. Ekanayake, 34.96; 3. A. Bucchioni; 4. L. McMennamin. 13-14B: 2. G. Davis, 32.25; 3. J. Munns; 4. A. Fries. 15-18G: 1. S. Ekanayake, 34.21; 3. M. Roman; 4. M. Stone. 15-18B: 2. J. Reed, 29.77; 4. M. Santoni; 5. B. Schickler.

Free Relays

6-UM: 1. E. Lagow, H. Lagow, B. Ryan, C. Yaniro, 2:04.81; 2. J. Fecteau, L. McGill, J. Oshea, A. Richardson. 7-8M: 1. K. Jackson, F. McCarthy, R. Moschel, P. Rothenberger, 1:26.69; 2. B. Francia, S. Hetzner, C. Lagow, M. Oshea. 9-10G: 1. S. Corb, N. Ekanayake, K. Jackson, A. Singleton, 2:18.47; 3. M. Boarman, S. Bucchioni, A. Lagow, J. Orange. 9-10B: 2. F. Davis, L. Dean, G. Martone, J. Stevens, 2:24.41; 3. N. Baer, R. Mackey, L. Stevens, B. Yaniro. 11-12G: 1. K. Alter, A. Boarman, A. Smith, M. Van Patten, 2:05.28; 2. M. Kirk, M. Oak, A. Orange, J. Rippeon. 11-12B: 1. J. Corb, W. Lagow, B. Richter, A. Singleton, 2:01.37. 13-14G: 1. A. Bucchioni, A. Ekanayake, A. Mackey, G. Rippeon, 1:55.98. 13-14B: 2. R. Conroy, C. Crossan, A. Fries, J. Munns, 1:52.44. 15-18M: 2. S. Collins, A. Corb, S. Ekanayake, J. Reed, 1:38.77.

DIVING
West Howard, 74; Frederick Area 7

West Howard results:

6-UG: 2. Josie Colson, 36.60; 3. Gracen Farina, 33.00; 4. RaeLynn Colson, 31.00.

Advertisement

6-UB: 1.Ashton Wootton, 36.50.

8-UG: 1. Reese Wootton, 78.65 (Q); 2. Aubrey Farina, 71.00 (Q); 3.Evie Goldem, 57.50 (Q).

8-UB: 1. Kyle Baldwin, 71.70 (Q); 2.Ben Hanifee, 62.25 (Q); 5.Sullivan Hughes, 56.20; 6. Sam Hanifee, 49.40.

9-10G: 1. Josie Halper, 91.05 (Q); 2. Val Baldwin, 80.15 (Q); 3. Lisa Richardson, 73.80.

9-10B: 1. Peter Payan, 64.70; 2. Charlie Titus, 51.50.

11-12G: 1. CeCe Cassity, 111.15 (Q); 2. C.C. Welsh, 116.90; 8. Isabella Gick, 80.49.

11-12B: 1. Brian Baugher, 116.90 (Q); 2. Alex Sorrentino, 95.11; 3. Shane Whalen, 90.60.

13-14G: 1. Sam Rhee, 174.35 (Q).

13-14B: 1. Eliot Horwath, 138.50 (Q); 2. Jacob Halper, 137.20 (Q); 3. Timmy Carey, 122.45.

15-18G: 1. Lucy Sokoloff, 211.00 (Q); 2. Maddy Cassity, 187.45 (Q).

15-18B: 1. Trevor Shook, 177.65 (Q); 2. Luke Welsh, 145.10; 3. Jack Whalen, 125.15.

Advertisement
Advertisement