Baltimore Sun’s BEST party in 2 weeks

Edgewood High School Class of 2015

Edgewood High School

Girls

Shakirah Lanay Adams, Trisha Chidum Adiele, Nia Mittie Al-Amin, Lauren Nicole Alexander, Brittany Marie Allen, Nadiyah Mahmood Alvi, Shahada Shameka Amir, Dashara Monet Augustus, Rosemin Aliyah Ayestas, Rachel Marie Baldwin, Kaley Mae Barnhill, Gabriella Agnes Barr, Miriam Helen Barton, Kyla Davida Beadles, Christina Catherine Bell, Valencia Janeice Boatwright, Allison Nicole Bomhardt, Gabriella Celeste Booker, Theresa Elizabeth Booth, Samantha Hailey Bosnick, Damaryiah Arianna-Alexis Bowman, Shannon Clair Bowman, Alana Nichole Brown, Amber Morae' Brown, Chante' L Brown, Krissann Angel Brown, Brooke Godwin Bundick, and Stevena Lynn Burke.

Frances Eved Calzada Del Valle, Jasmine Louise Alimon Castro, Mecca Constance Christy, Kaitlyn Marie Cole, Jessica Lynne Coleman, Lydia Rachel Coley, Na'kaelah Marshae' Cooper, Dayana Corea Arias, Gabrielle Nicole Cornish, Katherine Cecilia Cruz, Natalia Nicole Cuevas Mercado, Destiny Darné Davis, Amber Tabitha DeLay, Naomi Jasmine Janae Dobbs, Malia Lorissa Donawa, Zaneeda Rose Donawa, Lynna Carol Duong, Krystyna Brianna Durden, Amber Chade' Dusuau, Tariah Jale'e Edmonds, and Alyshia Sierria-Rashaunda Elliott.

Cherese Chelcia Ferrier, Breanna Betty Floyd, Emma Jung Franza, Bailey Elizabeth Gabrish, Lyric Monét Gaines, Mercedes Beatrice Garcia, Tiffany Marie Garcia, Tiffany Lynn Garrison, Samara Monae Gibbons, Jada Maureen Goodman, Aujanay Myliegh Green, Eva Theresa Grove, Kenny Yamileth Guzman-Sanchez, Nyiesha Ricarla Hamblin, Breanna Ashley Hanna, Ashley Marie Harley, Alasia Monae Harper, Jarrel D'nea Henry, Amani Rebecca Holder, Melinda Rose Holloway, Jessica Lynn Holsopple, Katelyn Marie Horton, Hannah Marie Humphries, and Tandee Ceceliah Hutton.

Sarah Virginia Ibrahim, Atonsemy Gloria Fendougha Ikein, Ewura Abena Impraim-Mensah, Elizabeth Jean Irlbacher, Michelle Leonia Itoka, Danietta Domuwah Joejoe, Lian Angelica Jones, Dev'Nay Mona Irene Kess, Summer Alicia King, Breanna Alice Koscielski, Katlin Nina-Raeanne Koscielski, Angela Gabrielle Pajarito Lacerna, Rebecca Faith Lassen, T'Mya Joyce Lawrence, Mira Winsome Klair League, Shantaisha Armani Lee Williams, C'ymone Donje' Lewis, and Alyssa Cheyenne Locklear.

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Marpoe, Auttum Alexanderia Martin, Kacey Michele Matthews, Anisha Ellaine McAlphin, Alexis Deonna McCoy, Morgan Elizabeth McFaul, Sydni Janae McMillan, Amanda Nicole McNair, Jazmia A'jana McNeill, Sara Elisabeth Merlock, Kayla Nicole Craig Merritt, Ashley Nicole Miller, Ashiya Nakya Monroe, Savannah Grace Montgomery, Joi M. M. Morton, Faith Marie Moukazis, Sophie Claire Mullaney, Latera Angelic Myers, Nimra Nadeem, Morgan Michelle Nalls, Jareliz Nieves-Cabrera, Delani Ambriel Noël, Liz Dayanne Padin-Asencio, Briana Scarlet Palma, Carina Isabel Pena, Robbie Lynn Petr, Alycia Renae Peyton, Sophia Jumah Pinero, Leslie Nicole Pleitez, Christian Tyree Polley, and Kyra Antania Pritchett.

Marangely Alexa Quinones, Rachael Noel Raborg, Alyssa Christine Rankin, Caitlin Anne Rankin, Shaquita Lemeisha Ray, Caitlyn Belle Reed, Leah Marie Reick, Julianne Elizabeth Reif, Alexis Elizabeth Roberts, Mylezha Shebri Robertson, Jakia Nashay Robinson, Raina Dumlao Rosete, Miryana Aimee Péna Sanchez, Ryanne Michelle Schruhl, Haoua Senoussi, Remi Claire Shaull-Thompson, Semaj Janene Smith, Megan Nicole Spicer, Asia Ceair Sprecher, Tatiyona Zontell Stamper, and Zshane' Quintessa Dominiqua Stukes.

Zabreah Alize' Tancemore, Jessica Kitson Thomas, Sydney Kay Thompson, Amber Lexi Thongsy, Elizabeth Ashleigh Trapp, Aria Dominique Tucker, Kendal Austin Turner, Elvina Sevene Velazquez, India Tranay Watkins, Shiloh Ashanti Webb, Anika Mae Weber, Brooke Marie Weeks, Harmony LaSháe Welsh, Jada Lynn White, Xavia Alise Williams, Loren Alexis Wilson, and Alisha Da'Nelle Winder.

Boys

David Obinna Aduaka, Anthony Bernard-James Allen III, David Roger Anderson II, Noah Michael Appel, Adam Robert Archbold, Trey Jordan Atwood, Stephen James Baker, Junior Saba Baldera, Christopher James Giovanni Barcase, Daniel Edward Boehm III, Nathaniel Branch III, Emil Rider Brandau, Darren Wayne Breeden II, Desean Lamar Brooks, Marcus Quinden Brown, Jordan Christopher Burnette, Erik Alfonso Cohen Jr., Charles Darien Crafton, Dilan James Cupp, and Matthew Allen Curtian.

Cody Andrew Dean, Joshua Michael DelCostello, Keith Dwayne Dickens Jr., Troy Eugene Duncan Jr., Dorian Dominick Eure, Ngonoh Luther Foyere, Devin Alexander Freeman, Langston Xavier Gash, John Michael German, D'aiyrah Da'rhon Marqueyce Gillis, Jason Michael Giroso Jr., Immanuel Spencer Gladden-Stokes, Theodore Joseph Goles III, Michael Anthony Gonzalez Jr., Kevin Lynnard Grant Jr., Devon'Jare Jevell Daviea De'orr Grant, Joshua Shadik Greer, Toby Abraham Grewe, Khai Clarkston Hale, Austin Michael Hall, Nii Armah Hammond, Raekwon Hasan-Anton Harrison, Jackson Robert Hau, Eric Michael Helt, Miguel Angel Hidalgo Jr., Desmond Juanye Deshaun Hinton, and Steven Alexander Hohman.

Tariq Shamonzo Jackson, Paul Matthew Jacobs, Tariq Basheer Jacobs, Daquan Ha'kim Jobes, Camyron Aaron Johnson, Connor Thomas Johnson, Drew Collin Johnson, Chakese-Malik Kurt Jones, Antonnino James Klunk, Andrew John Layton, Ephraim Immanuel Lewis, Tyrell Gordon Lynch, Ethan Joel Maier, Scott Rinker Malpass II, Anthony Ruiz Martinez, Fernando Martinez Silva, Michael Josiah Edward Massengill, Alexander Javier Mateo, Eric Deon McEady II, Trenton Bernard McKinzie, Corey Maruce Mendes, Jeremy Jerrell Middlebrooks, Dylan Blayne Millan, and Tyler Alec Milland.

Caruso Daniel Nicholson, Andru Rashawn Nixon, Bryan Pedro Nunez, Victor Chizuru Nwachukwu, Chad Obrian Nwogu, Malik Terrell Oakes, Noel Dominic Okai III, Joseph Olugbenga Oyewole, Victor Olubunmiade Oyewole, Aaron Jefferson Parker, Aaron Alexander Peterson, Pablo Emmanuel Pinto Mazariegos, Alex Michael Poniatowski, Joseph Lee Powell Jr., Nicholas George Procopie, Aphisith Ratjavong, Joshua Norman Rebbel, Devin Kyle Richburg, Charles Isaiah Ritchie, and Aubrey Michael Roaker.

Charles Anthony-David Sandow, Michael Christopher Simpson, Jason Mitchell Skaggs, Perry Donnell Smith Jr., Ulysses Mack Smith, Robert Alan Speakes Jr., Jonpaul St Patrick, Marc Daniel Stallings Jr., Dennis Ray Stepp Jr., Terrall Lee Stewart, Zachary Tyler Stone, Julian Alexander Thompson, Donavin Keshaun Tilley, Tyler Pheonix Tillman, Victor Marlin Tusha, Chimaobi Jerry Uwandu, Ryan Sounthone Vongsakda, Christian Taylor Whichard, Cafarris Dewayne Whitley II, Saidi Ngozi Williams, and Elijah Ithonhn Winder.

Copyright © 2019, The Aegis, a Baltimore Sun Media Group publication | Place an Ad
64°