Advertisement

North Harford High School Class of 2015

North Harford High School Class of 2015
North Harford graduate Jesse Carter reacts to the cheers from his family in the audience after he received his diploma during Wednesday night's graduation ceremony at the APG Federal Credit Union Arena. (Matt Button, Baltimore Sun Media Group)

North Harford High School

Girls

Advertisement

Alexus Renee Allen, Katlynn Nicole Archer, Morgan Lynn Ayres, Kerstin Betty Banaskiewicz, Brianna Marie Barth, Celena Marie Bauer, Emma Victoria Beck, Kara Nicole Becker, Kayla Nicole Becker, Katherine Elisabeth Bemb, Zoe Mari Bieckert, Rachel Anne Blevins, Hannah Elizabeth Blische, Alexandra Nicole Bowen, Taylor Nicole Brewer, Isabel Ann - Marie Bridges, Zoe Grace Budacz, Casey Ann Calder, Summer Diann Carter, Rachel Taylor Celozzi, Jessica McKillop Cerino, Lyndsey Marie Chamberlain, Sarah Ludmila Chamberlain, Holly Ann Ciampaglio, Saige Nicole Cicone, Molly Elizabeth Clark, Brandy Rachelle Coates, Aimee Melyn Cockerham, Brooke Kimberley Coleman, Hailey Anderson Cornell, Kathryn Taylor Cullum, and Jessica Leigh Cusimano.

Katiana Eleuteria Dado, Genevieve Susanna Damron, Caroline Hahne Darwin, Regan Elisabeth Davis, Kayla Nicole Delcostello, Sarah Elizabeth Dickerson, Ashley Elizabeth Diem, Morgan Louise DiGiorgio, Claudia Leigh DiVenti, Lauren Nicole Dorn, Sara Marie Dougherty, Laura Lee Drapinski, Anna Marie Dufour, Katherine Ann Duley, Mercedes Elizabeth Dunham, Kimberly Marie Dunne, Mary Elizabeth Eisinger, Jodi Lee Enfield, Alexis Elizabeth English, Andrea Mia Escalante, Amanda Margaret Fairburn, Sarah Elizabeth Fannin, Ashly Noelle Felter, Eden Elizabeth Ferrara, Laura Ruth Fielder, Nelliel Joe Fife, Brooke Anne Fraunhoffer, Danielle Nicole Fraunhoffer, and Logan Addison Furness.

Madison Anne Ganovski, Genelia Don Gerkens, Alex Marie Giordano, Juliana Faith Giro, Sarah Nicoll Grebe, Rachael Lea Griffin, Hannah Lee Gross, Kylie Michelle Grzybowski, Cassandra Marie Guerin, Brittany Marie Hadaway, Alexandrea June Hall, Erica Shayne Hall, Noelle Brogan Hall, Stephanie Lovisiah Hanus, Ashley Marie Harbold, Megan Christine Hayes, Allison Marie Helewicz, Tiffany Sarah Henry, Genesee Christine Hernandez, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Hopkins, Kelly Michelle Horn, Cierra Morgan Hovermill, Jordynn McKenna Hughes, Andrea Michelle Huling, Mackenzie Renee Hutchison, and Deanna Joan Hyman.

Emily Marie Jagodzinski, Ann Elizabeth Johnson, Jacquelyn Elizabeth Johnson, Samantha Victoria Jones, Elise Vivian Joyce, Rebecca Elizabeth Jump, Gabrielle Catharine Karr, Emily Lauren Keller, Karrinne Louise Kiebler, Leah Alexandra Rochelle Kline, Aleesha Nicole Knopp, Marissa Carrie Knopp, Breanna Lynne Knorr, Bailey Marie Koermer, Amy Rianne Lannen, Alexis Lynn Lyttle, Samantha Rose McBee, Robin Leigh McConnell, Hannah Lee McLaughlin, Taylor Victoria McMurray, Casimira Maria Melefsky, Kristin Lee Miley, Hannah Jean Miller, Megan Noelle Miller, Kaytlynn Elaine Mitchell, Shelby Joy Mitchell, Aspen Marie Mock, Kayla Ann Montgomery, Brandy Lynn Morey, Hannah Louise Morris, Ashley Diane Moser, Christina Ann Munchel, and Lauren Renee Murk.

Brooke Ashlee Nagl, Rebecca Alison Newcomer, Sydney Marie Newlon, Sarah Jane Noy, Meghan Elizabeth O'Donnell, Alexis Nicole Owings, Emily Yamamoto Pachkoski, Jessica Lynne Pacitti, Mackenzie Elizabeth Parker, Leighana Brooke Pasqual, Colleen Elise Patton, Taylor Brooke Peper, Alleah Renee Peterson, Brooke Allegra Pierpont, Emily Claire Pivec, Autumn Momilani Potter, Amber Kathleen Pulizzotto, Sarah Ethel Raemer, Kaleigh Raquel Ann Reese, Rebecca Lynn Reinhardt, Madison Rose Riggio, Sarah Victoria Rosas, Jessica Teresa Ruszkiewicz, and Reannah Nicole Rymarz.

Reilly Morgan Saneman, Alyson Noel Scholz, Rachel Elizabeth Seman, Courtney Marie Sewell, Grace Elizabeth Sexton, Savannah Leigh Shaul, Michaela Paige Siejack, Julia Ann Simmons, Kathryn Elizabeth Simmons, Sabrina Lynn Simon, Nicole Elizabeth Six, Alexis Leigh Smith, Shannon Mae Smith, Taylor Madison Smoot, Hannah Beth Sonnenreich, Daina Megan Sullivan, Robin Lee Sunderland, Samantha Jane Tidey, Malaika Antionette Kelly Tittle, Rosalie April Van Der Eerden, Drew Cierra Vinyard, Jenalee Ann Watkins, Emily Nichole White, Jessica Nicole Wilcox, Michaela Taylor Willenburg, Julia Alison Williams, Shannon Marie Wilson, Rachel Elaine Wooden, Taylor Marie Wooten, and Julianne Elise Zeller.

Boys

Matthew Reece Abel, Jeremy Ryan Adkins, Brian Hunter Akehurst, Brian David Albrecht, Matthew Norman Anderson, Scott Allen Angstadt Jr., Andrew Douglas Asbury, Austin Christopher Asbury, Jonathan Karl Ay, Charles Daniel Bannan, Dominic Michael Barbera, Andrew Christopher Barton, Lucas Dawson Beavers, Thomas David Belcher, Nicklaus Grant Benway, Jacob Duncan Birchfield, Zachary Brian Blackburn, Brady Lee Bobbin, Parker Gene Bolstad, Connor Michael Boone, Sean Michael Bowling, Isaak Benjamin Brockmeyer, Cameron Michael Brosh, Devynn Thayer Brown, Robert Edward Burton III, and Christopher James Busick.

Nicholas Paul Carini, Jesse Allen Carter, Zachary Austin Casey, Jarrett Thomas Cieslak, Ryan Christopher Conway, Luke Phillip Cordell, Earl Cranston Crickenberger IV, Shawn Patrick Dailey, Adam John Davis, Adam Dickison Dean, Curtis Matthew Decker, Mark Benjamin DiBastiani, Charles Matthew Eller, Austin Anthony Ellis, Nickolaus Alexander Evans, Gregory Alan Fiackos, Ian Marley Fiser, Kyle Martin Foard, Ryan Andrew Fochler, Dylan Edward Foote, Matthew Nicholas Ford, Nicolas Allen Fransham, Kevin Colton Geiger, Nicholas James Giannasca, Dominic Joseph Giglio-Tos, Sean Robert Graff, Kyle Jacob Graybeal, Jeffery Blake Green, Michael Lewis Green, and Tyler John Grumbach.

Jordan Elliot Haga, Cody Earl Hammerstein, Jesse Klaus Hammond, Justin Scott Harclerode, Kyle Todd Harper, Michael William Harris Jr., Stephen Micheal Hebden, Seth Brian Hinks, Robert Garrett Holmberg, Clayton Mark Hood, Zachary James Hoppa, Zachary Tyler Hubbard, Andrew Michael Hurley, Brett Jacob Hurley, Jacob Mitchell Irwin, Jeremy Matthew Jacobs, Benjamin Scott Jakelski, Andrew Christian-Alexander James, Howard Neal Johnson, Luke Anthony Johnson, Chase Alexander Jones, Travis Ford Jones, Dalton John Kane, Michael Joseph Kavanagh, Daniel Matthew Kelly, Andrew William Klapka, Jacob Randolph Knight, Jacob Charles Knox, and Angelo Gerasimos Koulatsos.

Andrew James Langan, Connor Addison LaPlante, Michael Anthony LaScola, Patrick Briar Lawrence, Noah Kalani Pringle League, Anthony Cole Leftridge, Rowan John Litter, Jason Rafael Loiero, Joseph Thomas Lombardi, Ian Stewart Long, Matthew Bailey Lord, Jacob Lawrence Lovitch, Charles Brooks Lucier Jr., Jordan Mitchell Lynch, Jacob Michael Lyons, Maximilian Jameson Magness, Vincent Joseph Martin, Casey Augustus Matta, Wade Bryan McCartin III, Ian Joseph McDermott, Seth Roger Miller, Brandon Miguel Montufar, Charles Andrew Moore III, and Brenden Wilson Morris.

Joshua Alexander Nagengast, Joseph Jarrett Nuetzel, Cameron James Nystrom, Patrick McShane O'Leary, Young Min Oh, David Austin Overhulser, Justin Daniel Parker, Adam Jacob Parks, Codie Lynn Patterson, Phillip John Pawlukovich II, Anthony Raymond Phelps, Samuel Joseph Piccirilli, Matthew Tyler Pizza, Alec Michael Presley, Sean Michael Quinn, Henry Anton Rasmussen Taxdal, Stephen Charles Raynor, Chase Turner Reeves, Joseph Thomas Reichert III, Logan Blake Reitz, Gavin William Roeder, John Michael Rowland Jr., and Nicholas James Runser.

Ty Dixon Sadowski, Austin Alan Sample, Tyler Lawrence Sanders, Angel Roque Santamaria III, Anthony Patrick Santavenere, Garrett Michael Schlenker, Keith Richard Schmidt Jr., Gregory Nathaniel Schott, Jack William Schrof, Andrew Ryan Schutt, Evan Wayne Siegel, Robert Benjamin Simms, James Branson Smith, Joshua David Smith, Trevor Kyle Smith, Jason Tyler Smithson, Tyler Christian Spear, David James Speicher Jr., Dillion Scott Steptoe, Zachary Mitchell Stike, Braden Michael Stinar, Austin Lee Stinnett, Tyler Lennart Sundquist, and William Joseph Szoke Jr.

Advertisement

Benjamin Leonard Taber, Trenton Walker Talley, James William Thomas, Jason Michael Thompson, Brandon Louis Tittle, Colin Peter Tridone, Samuel Lee Van Valkenburg, Louis William Walden, Charles Lee Walker Jr., Jacob Scott Walters, Joseph Francis Warczynski IV, Zachary Thomas Wax, Trevor Adrian White, Austin Louis Wilcox, Mason Philip Wilkinson, Jake Austin Wines, Brian Dylan Wood, Gabriel Simon Young, Garrett Walker Zdon, Tyler Andreas Ziegler, and Michael Lee Zoran Jr.

Advertisement
Advertisement