xml:space="preserve">

Carroll County data includes hours worked including any overtime, night differential pay, Carroll Flex benefit credit, emergency call back pay and exception pay. It does not include expense reimbursements. Employees that do not have an hourly rate listed are salary exempt. Those with an hourly salary are non-exempt staff.

Last NameFirst NameJob TitleDepartmentSalaryTotal Wages
POWELL STEVEN DCHIEF OF STAFFCounty Commissioners$140,000$138,806
ZALESKI III THEODOREDIRECTOR, MANAGEMENT & BUDGETManagement & Budget$130,000$130,428
POOLE KATHRYN BREWERSTANDING AND JUVENILE MASTERCircuit Court$101,065$104,097
BARNES JERRY FSTATE'S ATTORNEYState's Attorney$101,802$101,801
BURK ROBERT MCOMPTROLLERComptroller$95,472$98,336
WHITSON G MICHAELBUREAU CHIEF,FACILITIESPublic Works$95,223$98,079
RIO THOMAS JDIRECTOR,PUBLIC WORKSPublic Works$95,070$97,922
DEVILBISS THOMAS SDEP DIR, LAND USE, PLANG & DEVLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt$93,717$96,679
HAGER PHILIP RDIRECTOR, LAND USE, PLNG & DEVLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt$95,000$95,750
BUTLER DEBORAH ABUREAU CHIEF, ENGINEERINGPublic Works$90,851$94,275
CULVER ALLAN JCHIEF DEPUTY STATE'S ATTORNEYState's Attorney$91,271$94,009
CAMPBELL SCOTT RADMINISTRATOR,PUBLIC SAFETYAdministrative Services$89,473$92,157
RIPPER MARK EADMINISTRATOR,TECHNOLOGY SERVSAdministrative Services$89,274$91,952
COVINGTON III MARTIN BPROGRAM ENG/STORMWATER MANAGLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt$89,232$91,909
BURKE TIMOTHY CCOUNTY ATTORNEYCounty Attorney$87,922$90,560
KONTZ KEVIN LWATER TREATMENT PLANT SUPT IVPublic Works $89,639
CLUCK IRMINA DENTERPRISE GIS & DATABASE MGRAdministrative Services$86,986$89,595
DEGITZ JEFF RADMINISTRATOR, REC & PARKSAdministrative Services$86,778$89,381
MATHEWS BART WNETWORK MANAGERAdministrative Services$86,092$88,674
SHELTON RICHARD LBUREAU CHIEF, PURCHASINGComptroller$85,235$87,792
BECKHARDT III CHARLES A.APPLICATIONS & PROGRAMMING MGRAdministrative Services$84,740$87,281
COYNE EDWARD JDEPUTY STATE'S ATTORNEY/ADMINState's Attorney$84,677$87,217
TOPPER JEFFREY KDEPUTY DIRECTOR,PUBLIC WORKSPublic Works$84,197$86,723
HOCKENSMITH MELISSA OTTEYSPECIALTY UNIT SUPERVISORState's Attorney$83,408$85,910
LYBURN JR JOHN TADMINR,STRATEGIC ACCTS/OUTREACEconomic Development$85,000$85,750
HARDINGER GEORGE RCORRECTION OFFICER XSheriff's Department$82,410$84,942
OCAMPO EDGAR ASPECIALTY UNIT SUPERVISORSocial Services$82,410$84,882
OESTERREICHER MARIA LSPECIALTY UNIT SUPERVISORState's Attorney$82,410$84,882
JOHNSON SANDRA LSPECIALTY UNIT SUPERVISORState's Attorney$80,143$82,597
OCAMPO AMY BLANKSPECIALTY UNIT SUPERVISORState's Attorney$80,143$81,887
LONG THOMAS HMAJORSheriff's Department$78,167$80,705
KESSLER GAIL DDEPUTY COUNTY ATTORNEYCounty Attorney$78,520$80,186
BLACK CLAYTON RBUREAU CHIEF,DEV REVIEWLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt$76,031$78,311
REYNOLDS STEPHEN CCORRECTION OFFICER IXSheriff's Department$75,962$78,240
CHESTER MICHAEL RSR ASST STATE'S ATTORNEY-CHILDSocial Services$75,608$77,876
GALVIN KELLEY DSR ASST STATE'S ATTORNEYState's Attorney$75,608$77,876
DINNE BRENDA J MLAND USE, PLNG PROJECT COORDLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt$75,484$77,748
ERB BOBBIE LCOURT ADMINISTRATORCircuit Court$74,420$76,653
MAAS VINCENT LCAPTAINSheriff's Department$70,304$76,581
KASTEN PHILLIP SCOLONELSheriff's Department$81,224$76,354
TREGONING KENNETH LSHERIFFSheriff's Department$75,910$75,910
WELLS ADAM GSR ASST STATE'S ATTORNEYState's Attorney$73,549$75,755
WARRENFELTZ GENE OMANAGER/CONSTRUCTION INSPECTPublic Works$72,696$75,377
HEYN CHRISTOPHER PENGINEERING REVIEWER IILand Use, Planning & Develpmnt$72,509$75,376
LOCKARD BRUCE HBUREAU CHIEF, ROADS OPERATIONSPublic Works$73,154$75,349
CARNAGGIO JR JOSEPH AINVESTMENT OFFICERComptroller$73,145$75,339
BATES WILLIAM ARETIREMENT PLANS MANAGERAdministrative Services$72,447$74,620
MUNSHAUR MICHAEL LECS SUPERVISORAdministrative Services $74,038
STRINE DENNIS ACORRECTION OFFICER IXSheriff's Department$71,740$73,966
EYLER THEODORE WSR ASST STATE'S ATTORNEYState's Attorney$71,532$73,677
SHORB KEVIN GSENIOR PROGRAMMER ANALYSTAdministrative Services$71,823$73,481
AMOSS DWIGHT CSOLID WASTE MANAGERPublic Works $73,400
EFFINGHAM DEBORAH ABUREAU CHIEF,BUDGETManagement & Budget$71,178$73,313
SCHUBERT DANIELLE LBUREAU CHIEF, MANAGEMENT SERVSSheriff's Department$70,388$73,014
LUST CLARENCE WCAPTAINSheriff's Department$70,304$72,413
MILLER STEVEN ECORRECTION OFFICER VIIISheriff's Department$70,304$72,413
HANN RONALD LAREA ROADS CHIEFPublic Works $71,530
COSTLEY AMANDA LSR ASST STATE'S ATTORNEYState's Attorney$69,306$71,415
CORNETT APRIL DOFFICE ADMINISTRATORState's Attorney$68,932$70,999
KREBS RICHARD SCOUNTY SURVEYORPublic Works$68,328$70,878
MOSER ROBERT SCOTTBUREAU CHIEF,BLDG CONSTRUCTIONPublic Works$68,620$70,679
GROTE KENNETH JSR ASST STATE'S ATTORNEYState's Attorney$69,306$70,556
LIMA SHEREE JMANAGEMENT & BUDGET PROJ COORDManagement & Budget$68,495$70,549
SIRKO THEODORE JCIVIL ENGINEER MANAGERPublic Works$65,000$70,349
BEAVER DENISE LDEPUTY DIRECTOR, ECONOMIC DEVEconomic Development$68,231$70,277
ENSOR MICHAEL EACCOUNTING SUPVR/ENTPR FUNDComptroller$68,114$70,157
MARTIN KEITH ANETWORK SECURITY ENGINEERAdministrative Services$70,096$69,966
LETNAUNCHYN CHRISTOPHER S.TRAFFIC ENGINEERPublic Works$67,621$69,649
MCKELVEY JOSEPH DAIRPORT MANAGERPublic Works$67,517$69,543
FROCK KIMBERLY LADMINISTRATOR, HUMAN RESOURCESAdministrative Services$74,000$68,906
ERB III WILLIAM RFACILITIES SUPERVISORPublic Works $68,797
ZIMMERMAN RITA LDEP DIRECTOR, CITIZEN SERVICESCitizen Services$66,540$68,535
DEVIVIO MARIO AMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $68,398
REESE SR DAVID PAULBUREAU CHIEF,FLEET MANAGEMENTPublic Works$68,000$68,309
ENGLES GALE JBUREAU CHIEF,RESOURCE MGTLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt$65,624$67,818
STONER KENDALL MPROJECT ENGINEERPublic Works $67,745
ROBERTSON JR THOMAS PFACILITIES MANAGERPublic Works$65,458$67,421
SUNDERLAND SUSAN PAIGEBUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGEREconomic Development$65,052$67,129
MOSER BARBARA CCOMPREHENSIVE PLANNER IILand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $66,833
ENGLAND III CHARLESFOREMAN/FLEET MANAGEMENTPublic Works $66,700
HAZELIP DOREEN CBUREAU CHIEF, ACCOUNTINGComptroller$64,356$66,286
MARKLE SCOTT ASENIOR PROGRAMMER ANALYSTAdministrative Services$64,751$66,245
MORNINGSTAR JOSEPH MCHIEF ELECTRICAL INSPECTORPublic Works $66,220
FISHER PATRICK JLIEUTENANTSheriff's Department $65,817
FREEMAN DOROTHY JPARK SUPERINTENDENTEconomic Development$63,785$65,698
PAMER ASHLEY RASST STATE'S ATTORNEY IIState's Attorney$63,607$65,515
HARMON DENNIS MCORRECTION OFFICER VIIISheriff's Department$63,274$65,247
MIRFIN JAMES BROADS ADMINISTRATIVE SUPVRPublic Works $65,212
MILLER CINDY LSENIOR BUYERComptroller$63,005$64,895
WELLIVER POWEL BFAMILY LAW ADMINISTRATORCircuit Court$62,772$64,655
TROXELL WILLIAM MACCOUNTS PAYABLE SUPERVISORComptroller$62,595$64,623
BARRINGTON JOE CUTILITIES OPERATIONS MANAGERPublic Works$62,567$64,443
DOMINICK JR SAMUEL JINVESTIGATOR IIState's Attorney $64,422
STEM DAVID PLIEUTENANTSheriff's Department $64,366
HAINES RONALD EFACILITIES SUPERVISORPublic Works $64,311
LEISTER MONROE DPROJECT MANAGER IIPublic Works$61,735$63,786
WAESCHE JR L RANDOLPHEMERGENCY COMM COORDINATORAdministrative Services$61,860$63,715
FARINHOLT JOSEPH HFACILITIES MANAGERPublic Works$61,797$63,651
GREEN JASON CBUREAU CHIEF,PERMITS & INSPTSPublic Works$68,000$63,443
LEARY SUSAN SSTAFF ATTORNEYCircuit Court$61,553$63,400
GREEN MICHAEL DCORRECTION OFFICER VIIISheriff's Department$60,320$63,330
GLOWACK ROSEMARIEDEPUTY COURT ADMINISTRATORCircuit Court$61,444$63,287
MANAHAN JR ROBERT FAREA ROADS CHIEFPublic Works $63,245
SAUBLE JOSEPH HCORRECTION OFFICER VISheriff's Department $62,906
WEETMAN JONATHAN CADMINR,OPERATIONS/SM BUS DEVELEconomic Development$60,996$62,826
BOWEN RAY STRADES SPECIALIST IIIPublic Works $62,770
REESE SHAWN DADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR IIICounty Commissioners$60,549$62,590
RAY TINA LSERGEANTSheriff's Department $62,493
CARR KAREN LWATER TRMT PLANT ASST SUPERINTPublic Works $62,409
KUZNIK MAX RFOREMAN, ROADS OPERATIONSPublic Works $62,376
FASSETT-HINKHAUS KAREN H.COLLECTIONS OFFICE SUPERVISORComptroller$60,236$62,268
ROGERS BRAD WBUREAU CHIEF,PARKSAdministrative Services$60,333$62,143
WINDHAM ROBERTA JOFFICIAL AND ADMINISTRATORCounty Commissioners$61,007$62,007
POWELL MORGAN EASSISTANT COUNTY ATTORNEYCounty Attorney$60,092$61,894
BROWN BRADLEY KSERGEANTSheriff's Department $61,872
BARNES FLORENCE JCOURT REPORTER/LIBRARIANCircuit Court $61,656
OHLER JEFFREY AWWTP ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENTPublic Works $61,552
JACKSON DIANE LDRUG COURT COORDINATORCircuit Court$59,278$61,381
DIXON TIMOTHY AASST COUNTY ATTORNEY ICounty Attorney$60,320$61,070
DILL CONRAD MMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $61,060
NAYLOR BARRY PWATER DISTRIBUTION ASST SUPTPublic Works $60,982
KERR JR WORTH FFACILITIES SUPERVISORPublic Works $60,951
WOLFE DEBORAH ECORRECTION OFFICER VISheriff's Department $60,936
GREEN VERONICA BCORRECTION OFFICER VISheriff's Department $60,587
VANLEUVAN BRUCE TLIEUTENANTSheriff's Department $60,389
RICKELL DENISE LMANAGER, BERCEconomic Development$58,617$60,376
GEBHART DIANNE TVCS COORDINATORCircuit Court$58,594$60,352
DEVILBISS CECILIA ARISK MANAGERManagement & Budget$58,344$60,094
HART JR RICHARD LLIEUTENANTSheriff's Department $59,977
FLICKINGER BLAINE AFACILITIES SUPERVISORPublic Works $59,752
CARR DOUGLAS LMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $59,609
CROMWELL ROBERT CLINTMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $59,568
TRACEY BRIAN LAREA ROADS CHIEFPublic Works $59,487
MYERS TIMOTHY ECHIEF PLUMBING INSPECTORPublic Works $59,484
PENNINGTON JR STANLEY DSOIL CONSERVATION PLANNERConservation/Natural Resources $59,393
MCCOY STEVEN ECORRECTION OFFICER VISheriff's Department $59,278
BROUWER ANDREW JASST STATE'S ATTORNEY IState's Attorney$58,344$59,094
HOFFA JR THOMAS GSERGEANTSheriff's Department $59,024
REDA FRANCIS RSERGEANTSheriff's Department $58,828
FISHER JAMES RSERGEANTSheriff's Department $58,724
PHIPPS DAVID JCORRECTION OFFICER VSheriff's Department $58,699
ISENNOCK ROBERT CMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $58,608
NOTT KAREN LJUDICIAL ASSISTANTCircuit Court$56,803$58,507
BRYANT JR JAMES EROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IIIPublic Works $58,453
BABER SANDRA L SGIS ANALYST/PLANNINGLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $58,330
EHRHART JASON MMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $58,291
ZEPP MICHAEL AMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $58,054
CROSS PATRICIA ANETWORK ANALYSTAdministrative Services$56,306$57,995
TAUSEN MARK SCORPORALSheriff's Department $57,991
AKERS WALTER MCCAIC LAW ENFORCEMENT ADMINISTSheriff's Department$58,261$57,990
HOOPER ROBIN LMANAGEMENT & BUDGET PROJ COORDManagement & Budget$58,469$57,961
LUSTIG LOREN WRECREATION COORDINATORAdministrative Services $57,905
BENJAMIN ROBERT AASST STATE'S ATTORNEY IState's Attorney$58,344$57,733
GEIMAN PATRICIA GJUDICIAL ASSISTANTCircuit Court$55,984$57,664
KELLER GREGORY AMINIMUM LIVE CODE COORD/INSP IPublic Works $57,443
LEBRUN JR JOHN ACORRECTION OFFICER IVSheriff's Department $57,418
WETZEL JR ALFRED LSOLID WASTE FOREMANPublic Works $57,406
HILL MICHAEL CAREA ROADS CHIEFPublic Works $57,277
MANUEL CORINDA OJURY COMMISSIONERCircuit Court $57,276
MURREN DOUGLAS RTECHNICAL SUPPORT COORDINATORPublic Works $57,199
BURDT WILLIAM GCORPORALSheriff's Department $57,196
STAUB MARK ACORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $56,925
ROHRER RODNEY DPARK SUPERINTENDENTAdministrative Services$55,088$56,890
DUTTERER BRUCE HPARK PLANNERAdministrative Services $56,740
WEED SR JAMES DEMERGENCY MANAGEMENT COORDAdministrative Services$54,996$56,645
WOLFE RICHARD DSERGEANTSheriff's Department $56,471
DAVID DEC'D NANCY JADMINISTRATIVE HEARINGS COORDCounty Commissioners $56,388
ROBERTSON RALPH LAG LAND PRESERV MANAGERLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt$54,737$56,379
MILLER JEFFREY TCORPORALSheriff's Department $56,294
WEBB BRANT JCORPORALSheriff's Department $56,216
DIMURA JESSE NSERGEANTSheriff's Department $56,110
WILLIAMS JAMES DCORRECTION OFFICER VSheriff's Department $56,093
DUNN MAUREEN CBUYERComptroller $56,041
HOBBS JENNIFER DFINANCIAL ANALYSTComptroller $55,992
ORWIG CHRISTOPHER GSERGEANTSheriff's Department $55,987
KUHNS RODNEY CMAINTENANCE MECH III-UTILITIESPublic Works $55,891
WINDSOR ROBERT LCHIEF INVESTIGATORState's Attorney $55,852
LAWRENCE PHILLIP BROOKCORPORALSheriff's Department $55,725
FRITZ HILLARD R DCORPORALSheriff's Department $55,599
HARDMAN DAVID ATRADES SPECIALIST IIIPublic Works $55,505
LEGORE JEAN BARECOURT REPORTERCircuit Court $55,357
HERRING MARGUERITE GACCOUNTANT IIComptroller $55,274
PLANK HEATHER AFINANCIAL SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORComptroller$52,479$55,195
DAYTON WALTER BCORPORALSheriff's Department $55,116
SNYDER BRYAN HSOIL CONSERVATION PLANNERConservation/Natural Resources $54,993
FROCK MYRON RSTORMWATER MGT REVIEW ASSISTLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $54,900
FITZGERALD MICHAEL JMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $54,774
BUSTOS JUAN CSERGEANTSheriff's Department $54,768
YOX KATHLEEN EMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $54,690
VOIGHT JAY CZONING ADMINISTRATORLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt$52,832$54,642
GIST PENNY AADM OFFICE ASSOCIATE IPublic Works $54,596
PAULSEN JR CHARLES CSAFETY AND TRAINING COORDManagement & Budget $54,571
ARMSTRONG WENDY SWW TREATMENT SUPERINTENDENT VPublic Works $54,527
DONALDSON WELLMAN CATHERINEGRANTS MANAGERManagement & Budget$53,519$54,506
NAILL JR LARRY ECORRECTION OFFICER IVSheriff's Department $54,462
STEVENS KEVIN MENTERPRISE GIS ANALYSTAdministrative Services$52,728$54,310
HAINES TERRI LADM OFFICE ASSOCIATE IICounty Attorney $54,209
STROHM JR WAYNE PCORRECTION OFFICER VSheriff's Department $54,115
ROBERTS MICHAEL EGIS ANALYST/PLANNINGLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $54,056
MARTIN LARRY AFACILITIES SUPERVISORPublic Works $54,014
ROPER CARL AAREA ROADS CHIEFPublic Works $54,013
AMOSS WANDA CADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARYSheriff's Department $53,910
IMMLER CAROL AJUDICIAL ASSISTANTCircuit Court$52,307$53,876
PEPIN HEIDI KSENIOR MAN & BUDGET ANALYSTManagement & Budget$53,519$53,635
GRAYS VICTOR NCORRECTION OFFICER VISheriff's Department $53,598
FOGLE JOHN RMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN IIIPublic Works $53,388
SCOTT REX WMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $53,365
FREY KIMBERLEY ACLIENT SERVICES ANALYSTAdministrative Services$51,578$53,230
WASHINGTON WORTHINGTON IMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $53,215
BASSLER STEVEN MELECTRICAL INSPECTOR IIPublic Works $53,205
MCCOY CHRISTOPHER JSENIOR PROGRAMMER ANALYSTAdministrative Services$52,063$53,195
MILLER III RUSSELL BSOLID WASTE FOREMANPublic Works $53,175
BUNN MICHAEL DMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $53,125
LETMATE ROBERT WMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $52,947
BROWN DARRYL EUTILITIES OPER SUPERINTENDENTPublic Works $52,899
COFFLIN GARY WINVESTIGATOR IIState's Attorney $52,799
FOGLE WILLIAM DROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IIIPublic Works $52,723
SUMMERS BETTY JEANCOMPUTER OPERATORAdministrative Services $52,709
HYDE PAULA ACORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $52,676
MCMILLEN CHRISTOPHER MMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $52,479
SCHOLZ MARY MMANAGER, LMBCitizen Services$50,470$52,461
BARE KEVIN ACORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $52,417
HARE TIMOTHY RCHIEF REVIEWER/INSPECTORLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $52,264
VALENTINE JR RODNEY EECS SUPERVISORAdministrative Services $52,250
TIMMS FREDERICK LCORPORALSheriff's Department $52,189
SAVALISKI BARBARA LSYSTEMS AND CLIENT SERVS MGRAdministrative Services$51,617$52,159
THORN JR WALTER PNETWORK ANALYSTAdministrative Services$50,544$52,060
KEEFER JULIE RHUMAN RESOURCES ASSOC IIIAdministrative Services $52,060
FOREMAN JOHN WCORRECTION OFFICER IVSheriff's Department $52,020
BROWN JACK EEMERG COMMUNICATIONS ASST COORAdministrative Services$50,461$51,975
KINNA WILLIAMFOREMAN/SURFACE CREWPublic Works $51,923
MCMILLION MICHAEL CCORPORALSheriff's Department $51,899
DEBORD MARK MSERGEANTSheriff's Department $51,779
LUKSIC CARL DEMERGENCY COMM SPEC IIAdministrative Services $51,730
STICKLES III LIONEL EDEPUTY CODE OFFICIALPublic Works$50,174$51,679
DOWD THOMAS PENTERPRISE GIS ANALYSTAdministrative Services$50,018$51,518
MYERS MARIA TRECYCLING MANAGERPublic Works$50,004$51,503
HOLL CHERYL PPAYROLL MANAGERComptroller $51,458
MILLER JR STANLEY EFOREMAN,ROADS OPERATIONSPublic Works $51,425
POWELL BRITTANY AMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $51,332
GRIMES PAMELA LCOURT ASSIGNMENT OFFICERCircuit Court $51,247
DIETRICH KATHI JOADM COORDINATOR ICounty Commissioners $51,197
LYONS RICHARD ECONSTRUCTION INSPECTORPublic Works $51,136
NEGLEY WILLIAM LMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN IIIPublic Works $51,064
BARNES ALBERT ECORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $50,965
REESE DOUGLAS MMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $50,953
FLATER SAMANTHA HECS SUPERVISORAdministrative Services $50,952
PETRY TIMOTHY SFOREMAN/FLEET MANAGEMENTPublic Works $50,912
HAYDEN WILLIAMROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $50,899
HALL JAYNE ECOURT REPORTERCircuit Court $50,821
DEVILBISS MARK ACORPORALSheriff's Department $50,802
BOWERS DEBORAH JPRESERVATION SPECIALISTLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $50,753
SCHMIDT BARBARA EINFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SPECSheriff's Department $50,625
BULLOCK JESSICA LCRIME SCENE TECHNICIANSheriff's Department $50,615
STONESIFER JR KEITH AMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $50,585
MARTIN KENT EMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $50,488
EYLER WILLIAM HTRADES SPECIALIST IIIPublic Works $50,438
BLACK DENA RDRUG COURT CASE MANAGERCircuit Court $50,194
BUTERBAUGH SANDRA JPARK SUPERINTENDENTAdministrative Services$47,463$50,087
STAUB YVONNE EMANAGER/TOURISMEconomic Development$50,076$50,063
FISHER DIANA LCLIENT SERVICES ANALYSTAdministrative Services$48,594$50,052
KARR LYNN EMANAGEMENT & BUDGET ANALYSTManagement & Budget$49,109$49,859
AHMED SYED RPUBLIC WORKS SPECIALISTPublic Works$49,109$49,859
BATTAGLIA THOMAS EFLEET SPECIALISTPublic Works $49,849
HILL III ERNEST TCORRECTION OFFICER IVSheriff's Department $49,803
PARRISH CHARLES LROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IIPublic Works $49,803
BOONE DUSTIN WMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $49,712
KILE DAWN PYLECOURT ASSIGNMENT OFFICERCircuit Court $49,688
GRAF SCOTT ECOMPREHENSIVE PLANNER IILand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $49,670
MASEMER ANTHONY WAYNEWATER DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM OPERPublic Works $49,594
CHESGREEN KENNETH RCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $49,496
PARKER NOAH CMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $49,487
JONES GARRY AROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $49,422
WILSON MATTHEW SMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $49,395
BROWN JO LYNNPROSECUTION ASSISTANT IVState's Attorney $49,361
SELL SR CHRISTOPHER AFOREMAN,ROADS OPERATIONSPublic Works $49,342
CARRILLO TAMMY HEMERGENCY COMM SPEC IIAdministrative Services $49,319
SCHANBERGER GEORGE RSERVICE WRITERPublic Works $49,312
BOWMAN JONATHAN DFOREST CONSERVATION SPECIALISTLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $49,208
SHAFFER STACY PLEGAL ASSISTANTCircuit Court$47,757$49,190
SMITH DARLENE MEXECUTIVE SECRETARYSheriff's Department $49,168
SCHAFFER MICHELLE LDIRECTOR/VICTIM WITNESSSocial Services $49,098
LIGHT JONATHAN ACORPORALSheriff's Department $49,024
WETZEL RICKY AROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IIPublic Works $49,004
O'MEARA SEAN MMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $48,981
SOUDERS MARIANNE CEMERGENCY MANAGEMENT PLANNERAdministrative Services$46,280$48,868
WELTY CELENA DCORRECTION OFFICER IVSheriff's Department $48,856
BARE KENNETH CTRADES SPECIALIST IIIPublic Works $48,740
RHOTEN CHRISTOPHERHEAVY EQUIPMENT FIELD MECHANICPublic Works $48,739
CABLE BRITTANEY MCRIME SCENE TECHNICIANSheriff's Department $48,632
DYE JR GARY PUTILITIES ENGINEERPublic Works$46,040$48,621
CERNY KRISTY MCORRECTION OFFICER IVSheriff's Department $48,564
TAYLOR MELISSA JCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $48,532
MARTIN KELLY RADM OFFICE ASSOCIATE IILand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $48,441
SWARTZBAUGH PAUL LLANDFILL EQUIP OPERATOR IPublic Works $48,421
WELTY JOHN WCORRECTION OFFICER IVSheriff's Department $48,355
HARRIS THOMAS WCHIEF BUILDING INSPECTORPublic Works $48,303
FOWLER DEBRA JCAPITAL IMPROVEMENT SPECIALISTPublic Works $48,251
KRIETE JR DOUGLAS PDEPUTY SHERIFF PROBATIONERSheriff's Department $48,243
SPURLIN DONALD WCONSTRUCTION INSPECTORPublic Works $48,199
HUGHES TIMOTHY AFOREMAN, ROADS OPERATIONSPublic Works $48,153
SIMMONS DANIEL MDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $48,150
WHITSON PATRICIA GCOMMUNITY SERVICES SUPERVISORCitizen Services$46,703$48,104
CASSON TAMMI LEIGHEMPLOYMENT CONSULTANTEconomic Development $48,085
BREWER COLBY MCORRECTIONAL SPECIALIST MGRSheriff's Department$53,519$48,050
DELGADO JOHNCORRECTION OFFICER IVSheriff's Department $47,916
NICKOLES ANITA BROOKSOFFICE MANAGERPublic Works$46,508$47,903
REBERT JEREMY ACORRECTION OFFICER IVSheriff's Department $47,888
STOWER TROY PCORRECTION OFFICER IVSheriff's Department $47,883
HOLLAND JEREMY MMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $47,857
KEEFER SANDRA KADM OFFICE ASSOCIATE IAdministrative Services $47,802
UNKART MICHAEL WNETWORK TECHNICIANAdministrative Services$46,384$47,776
CROCETTI CHRIS ACONSTRUCTION INSPECTORPublic Works $47,616
DEVEREUX GRACE KADM OFFICE ASSOCIATE IIManagement & Budget $47,561
MATTHEWS MARIAN BPROSECUTION ASSISTANT IIISocial Services $47,515
IRELAND PATRICIA ACLIENT SERVICES SUPPORT ANALAdministrative Services$46,079$47,511
STANDIFORD DEBORAH CRISK MANAGEMENT SPECIALISTManagement & Budget $47,511
GEISINGER DENNIS AEQUIP MECH/TOOL ROOM KEEPERPublic Works $47,471
HELWIG MALCOLM EECS SUPERVISORAdministrative Services $47,469
SNYDER BRIAN GRESEARCH & DATA SPECIALISTEconomic Development $47,461
WALTMAN JEFFREY NGIS ANALYST/E911 SERVICESAdministrative Services$46,079$47,461
EDWARDS GLENN DNPDES COMPLIANCE SPECIALISTLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt$46,079$47,461
STICK JASON THOMASFLOODPLAIN MANAGEMENT SPECLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt$46,079$47,461
DAY GLENN ECORPORALSheriff's Department $47,396
BANKERT STEPHEN MLANDFILL EQUIP OPERATOR IIPublic Works $47,379
ABELL BRIAN KCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $47,378
MAYS ANDREW GINVESTIGATOR IIState's Attorney $47,369
BUENGER SEAN MMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $47,354
MYERS LAURA AADM OFFICE ASSOCIATE IIPublic Works $47,320
SWAM CHRISTOPHER BMEDIA PRODUCTION COORDINATORAdministrative Services $47,304
BONN GREGORY MDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $47,262
WETZEL JAMES EMAINTENANCE SPECIALISTEconomic Development $47,241
EPPERSON DOUGLAS CMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $47,154
GANJON PAUL BMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN IIIPublic Works $47,119
LEISTER JR DONALD MWATER TREATMENT PLANT OPERATORPublic Works $47,085
BURDINE ERIC BBUREAU CHIEF,SOLID WASTEPublic Works$68,000$47,077
COLUSSY BRIAN DDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $47,056
HAINES TAMMY SEMPLOYMENT CONSULTANTEconomic Development $46,932
COOK JAMES RFOREMAN,ROADS OPERATIONSPublic Works $46,926
ABBOTT DOUGLAS WFISCAL COORDINATORSheriff's Department $46,921
DIPINTO NICHOLASFOREMAN, ROADS OPERATIONSPublic Works $46,868
EYLER JR ROBERT ECORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $46,771
ACKERMAN JEFFERY DCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $46,700
SILVERMAN ERIC JPUBLIC WORKS INSPECTORPublic Works $46,692
HAINES GLENN SCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $46,625
LARE JR MICHAEL WMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $46,584
SMITH PAUL SROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $46,528
PURKINS MATTHEW JMANAGER, SPORTS COMPLEXAdministrative Services$45,084$46,512
TRIMPER II ROBERT HDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $46,497
MAIN DAVID MMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $46,452
PATTERSON ANNE MCASE TECHNICIAN-CHILD SUPPORTSocial Services $46,447
DUNCAN ANDREW LCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $46,430
ADKINS JR MICHAEL DCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $46,314
JERSILD LONNIE JCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $46,270
WALKER TIFFANY ECLIENT SERVICES ANALYSTAdministrative Services$44,772$46,165
ELSEROAD JAMES RMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN IIIPublic Works $46,093
MUMMERT TONY LCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $46,001
LANE DOUGLAS ACORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $45,994
STAIR DAVID RWW COLLECTION ASST SUPERINTPublic Works $45,850
PHILLIPS KEITH AEMERGENCY COMM SPEC IIAdministrative Services $45,836
FOWLER VICTORIA ECURATOREconomic Development $45,764
BINDER ERNEST EPLUMBING INSPECTOR IIPublic Works $45,759
STENCIL GREGORY TMECHANIC IIPublic Works $45,758
MEDEVICH NADIA ACORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $45,745
MONROE KAREN LENGINEERING TECHNICIAN IIPublic Works $45,723
SADLER BRUCE JKITCHEN SUPERVISORSheriff's Department $45,718
PACELLI VINCENT CMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $45,696
FRAME DEBORAH AINFORMATION & ASSISTANCE SUPERCitizen Services $45,653
HAINES REBECCAACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN IIComptroller $45,613
HOLLAND BRANDON MMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $45,598
DUVALL MARK APARK MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOREconomic Development $45,495
ROUSH DAVID HCOUNTY COMMISSIONERCounty Commissioners$45,000$45,439
GOSS II DERRICK DCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $45,438
ECKARD REBECCA GJUDICIAL ASSISTANTCircuit Court$44,063$45,385
HARE MARION EFOREMAN/BRIDGE CREWPublic Works $45,384
MOORE BRIAN JDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $45,298
GROSS JASON MMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $45,241
WARNER JUDY CCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $45,188
BLIZZARD AMANDA NCORRECTION OFFICER IVSheriff's Department $45,149
BECKER JEREMY EDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $45,033
CHRISMER JR TIMOTHY CDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $45,012
FRAZIER ROBIN BCOUNTY COMMISSIONERCounty Commissioners$45,000$45,001
HOWARD JOHN DCOUNTY COMMISSIONERCounty Commissioners$45,000$45,001
ROTHSCHILD RICHARD SCOUNTY COMMISSIONERCounty Commissioners$45,000$45,001
SHOEMAKER JR HAVEN NCOUNTY COMMISSIONERCounty Commissioners$45,000$45,001
ZAFIRIS NICHOLAS HCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $44,983
RATCLIFFE KELSEY MDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $44,819
ANSALVISH KATHERINE EWATER RESOURCES SPECIALISTLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $44,790
HOHMAN SUSAN LEXECUTIVE SECRETARYSheriff's Department $44,745
WELTY FLOYD LMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN IIIPublic Works $44,723
GERHARD ANDREA LCOMPREHENSIVE PLANNER IILand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $44,643
TRACEY MICHAEL ASOIL CONSERVATION PLANNERConservation/Natural Resources $44,629
VARGA PATRICK LDEVELOPMENT REVIEW COORD IILand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $44,617
SHAWVER CAROL LCABLE COORDINATORCarroll County Cable Committee$43,600$44,600
WILHIDE JENNIFER AEMERGENCY COMM SPEC IIAdministrative Services $44,551
VANIK THOMAS JDEPUTY SHERIFF PROBATIONERSheriff's Department $44,466
CARL JONATHAN MEMERGENCY COMM SPEC IIAdministrative Services $44,433
GAVER JUDITH AVCS CASEWORKERCircuit Court $44,348
VALENTINE GINA MAGING & DISABILITIES SVC SUPVCitizen Services$42,237$44,314
PRESSIMONE LORETTA APROGRAM MANAGERCitizen Services$42,920$44,282
HART AMANDA DELLPERSONNEL SERVICES SPECIALISTSheriff's Department $44,279
BRANDENBURG WANDA LADM OFFICE ASSOCIATE IPublic Works $44,224
PINKINE KELLEY HWASTEWATER COLLECTION SYS OPERPublic Works $44,186
NEWCOMER NANCY BJUDICIAL ASSISTANTCircuit Court$42,789$44,148
WEAVER ERIC CROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $44,136
OREM LOU EPAVER OPERATOR/REO IIIPublic Works $44,062
STRONSKY ROBERT JOHNCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $44,045
DUTTON MICHAEL TDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $44,015
RAGER STEVEN RDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $44,008
ZILE VIRGINIA KPDS SUPERVISORAdministrative Services $43,962
HARVEY DEMONTE GDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $43,946
WEIGMAN JOSHUA WDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $43,901
YOUMAN CHRISTOPHER JDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $43,850
MYERS JEFFREY AROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $43,829
DEBERRY STEPHEN WENVIRON INSPECTOR/GRADING REVLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $43,669
BELL GWENITH BYNAKERADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARYSheriff's Department $43,662
JONES GAIL HPROGRAM COORDINATOR IICitizen Services $43,638
PIPER GREGORY TCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $43,581
LINSCOMB JR ANTHONY RTRADES SPECIALIST IIIPublic Works $43,487
DODS DEREK REMERGENCY COMM SPEC IIAdministrative Services $43,457
WINEBRENNER CHRISTINE LECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT COORDEconomic Development $43,444
MYERS MICHAEL BSENIOR BUYERComptroller$42,237$43,431
LYONS LINDA JINFORMATION SERVS SPECIALISTSheriff's Department $43,425
VAN FOSSEN BRYAN SFIRE PROTECTION SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $43,382
BOYD JR CHARLES DFISCAL MANAGERCitizen Services $43,353
BARRICK DEBORAH LYNNHUMAN RESOURCES ASSOC IIIAdministrative Services $43,333
ZEPP SHANNAN HENLEYCORRECTIONAL SPECIALIST IISheriff's Department $43,284
WEISHAAR BRIDGET NEMERGENCY COMM SPEC IIAdministrative Services $43,219
TRAGESER PETER MDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $43,166
GREEN CHRISTOPHER EDEPUTY SHERIFF PROBATIONERSheriff's Department $43,165
BOSCHERT JOSHUA RCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $43,140
COX KELLY RPROSECUTION ASSISTANT IIIState's Attorney $43,137
HARTMAN SEAN MWATERSHED RESTORATION SPECLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $43,090
MAGIN MARILYN MADMIN ASSISTANT, SOIL CON DISTConservation/Natural Resources $43,062
STEPHAN RONALDSURVEY PARTY CHIEFPublic Works $42,982
LAWRENCE JESSE WDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $42,974
MAYERS TARA BGRAPHIC DESIGNER/MEDIA SPECAdministrative Services $42,942
FREBERTSHAUSER BRANDON G.WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPERATORPublic Works $42,898
SWARTZ ROSEMARY JFOOD SERVICE SUPERVISORAdministrative Services $42,827
GILBERT CYNTHIA SACCOUNTING ASSOCIATEComptroller $42,781
VIRTZ CATHERINE SOFFICE ASSOCIATE IIIPublic Works $42,764
WILLIAMS PENNY ACORRECTIONAL SPECIALIST ISheriff's Department $42,762
ROPER GILBERT AEMERGENCY COMM SPEC IIAdministrative Services $42,695
HOFFMAN MARCIA RGRANTS ANALYSTManagement & Budget $42,615
GROFT DENNIS PCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $42,592
MURRAY WILLIAM BDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $42,548
HELLYER REBECCA LACCOUNTANT IComptroller $42,507
SCOTT JR REX WCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $42,486
MYERS WILLIAM PTRADES SPECIALIST IIIPublic Works $42,484
MOSCATI GAIL ELAW CLERKState's Attorney$41,247$42,484
YINGLING LARRY ELANDFILL EQUIP OPERATOR IIPublic Works $42,459
HANN BONNIE MADM OFFICE ASSOCIATE IIComptroller $42,379
FAIR TERESA LENVIRON INSPECTOR/GRADING REVLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $42,348
PICKETT CORY TCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $42,344
SHUPP TINA LPROGRAM COORDINATOR-RECREATIONAdministrative Services $42,299
YATES DANIELLE MFISCAL SUPERVISORCitizen Services$42,237$42,261
SAYLER BETSY AADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARYSheriff's Department $42,245
FORNEY JR WILLIAM RFOREMAN, ROADS OPERATIONSPublic Works $42,200
MUNDORFF ROBIN AACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN IIComptroller $42,138
CAVANAUGH CRYSTAL LCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $42,119
LICAUSI LINDSAY JDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $42,113
MIDDLETON JOHN MINVESTIGATOR IISocial Services $42,098
SHUE JR GERALD LROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IIIPublic Works $42,069
LILLEHAUG TRACY PCORRECTION OFFICER IISheriff's Department $42,065
HILL SHERMAN RCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $41,947
GESELL LAWRENCE EMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN IIIPublic Works $41,920
MCCREA SR MICHAEL LCORRECTION OFFICER IISheriff's Department $41,856
HUTCHINS WILLIAM RWATER TREATMENT PLANT OPERATORPublic Works $41,817
SCHILLING GREGORY MCLIENT SERVICES ANALYSTAdministrative Services$42,237$41,804
MARSHALL CHRISTINE EADM OFFICE ASSOCIATE IPublic Works $41,763
BROWN KAREN MEXTRADITION/FUGITIVE TECHNICState's Attorney $41,755
GROSSNICKLE DAWN LFISCAL SPECIALIST/WAREHOUSEPublic Works $41,713
UNGLESBEE REBECCA JPAYROLL ASSISTANTComptroller $41,696
GILL REUBEN EDEPUTY SHERIFF PROBATIONERSheriff's Department $41,689
KEARNEY BARBARA R LILLYCOMPREHENSIVE PLANNER ILand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $41,636
SHIPLEY BRENDA MPROGRAM COORDINATOR ICitizen Services $41,616
DAVIS WESLEY LCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $41,584
BARGET WILLIAM KDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $41,583
KEEFER ROBIN EHEAD CASHIER/BOOKKEEPERComptroller $41,415
ZEPP DARRELL EELECTRICAL INSPECTOR IIPublic Works $41,414
OWENS ASHLEY WDEPUTY SHERIFF PROBATIONERSheriff's Department $41,412
ARNOLD PAMELA SPROSECUTION ASSISTANT IIIState's Attorney $41,348
BOWEN III JOHN CCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $41,309
HARPEL III HOWARD EENGINEERING TECHNICIAN IIPublic Works $41,295
STARR ERICA AMANAGER/SENIOR CENTERCitizen Services $41,253
LAMM RICHARD HWAREHOUSE TECHNICIANPublic Works $41,235
LIBERT KAREN LEMERGENCY COMM SPEC IAdministrative Services $41,216
PICKETT JASON SCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $41,164
LUST CODY WEMERGENCY COMM SPEC IAdministrative Services $41,162
ROUCH GLORIA-JEAN BLEGAL SECRETARY ICounty Attorney $41,157
ZILE WILLIAM ALANDFILL EQUIP OPERATOR IIPublic Works $41,134
BOSLEY TERESA LCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $41,059
HYDE PAMELA APLANS/PERMITS PROCESSOR IIPublic Works $41,039
VANCE DARLENE JOOFFICE MANAGERCounty Attorney$39,728$40,928
ADAMSKI ALISON EPARALEGALCounty Attorney $40,928
KIGHT MARLEENA DEMERGENCY COMM SPEC IIAdministrative Services $40,890
SMITH JR ROBERT ECORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $40,789
GEISLER JOHN SPLUMBING INSPECTOR IIPublic Works $40,764
RIDGE JR ROBERTPLUMBING INSPECTOR IIPublic Works $40,749
MADIGAN BYRON RWATER RESOURCES TECHNICIANLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $40,717
SPENCER ANDREW RCORRECTION OFFICER IISheriff's Department $40,698
FISCHER CLAYTON MPROJECT ANALYSTCounty Commissioners $40,584
SELBY TERRY HMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN-LANDFILPublic Works $40,508
MARKLE CHRISTOPHER ICORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $40,503
MURPHY NICHOLAS ACORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $40,478
DUVALL ANGELA MOFFICE ASSOCIATE IIIAdministrative Services $40,473
ELLIOTT TODD ALANDFILL EQUIP OPERATOR IIPublic Works $40,463
COOPER DAVID CACCOUNTANT IComptroller $40,458
WRIGHT WILLIAM TMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN IIIPublic Works $40,454
O'MEARA JANET LWATERSHED MANAGEMENT SPECLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $40,451
HENSLEY STEPHEN CDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $40,421
HORSEY TIMOTHY DBUILDING INSPECTOR IIPublic Works $40,419
JONES KIM SEMERGENCY COMM SPEC IIAdministrative Services $40,404
SCHWERER JR EDWARD HWASTEWATER TREATMT PLANT OPERPublic Works $40,251
GROSECLOSE GLENN MPUBLIC WORKS INSPECTORPublic Works $40,243
BUENGER JR JOHN PDEPUTY SHERIFF PROBATIONERSheriff's Department $40,214
BOYD MICHAEL ECORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $40,091
WALZ ANGELA IMANAGER/SENIOR CENTERCitizen Services $40,066
PEACH LAWRENCE EMECHANIC II/BUSPublic Works $40,056
MERSON KYLE WDEPUTY SHERIFF PROBATIONERSheriff's Department $40,053
ROEMER CODY MWASTEWATER TREATMT PLANT OPERPublic Works $40,035
SNEDDEN LISA MDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $39,988
GREEN JR CHARLES DEMERGENCY COMM SPEC IAdministrative Services $39,977
REDA DEBORAH AADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IISheriff's Department $39,929
BARBER MATTHEW ABUCKET TRUCK OPERATORPublic Works $39,897
MALLICK TERRENCE LBUILDING INSPECTOR IPublic Works $39,873
KAIZER CHARLES SLICENSE COMMISSION INSP IICounty Commissioners $39,869
MOSER MARIA JEMERGENCY COMM SPEC IIAdministrative Services $39,868
BOLGER RICHARD RFOREMAN, ROADS OPERATIONSPublic Works $39,830
KOSLOSKY MATTHEW EDEPUTY SHERIFF PROBATIONERSheriff's Department $39,827
DOUGHERTY MICHAEL SINVESTIGATOR IState's Attorney $39,784
MEDEIROS JACK RCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $39,702
WINER SAMUEL ADEPUTY SHERIFF PROBATIONERSheriff's Department $39,695
FOGLE LARRY EROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IIIPublic Works $39,685
PETRY VICKI LPROSECUTION ASSISTANT IIIState's Attorney $39,659
MANN ROSETTA GADM OFFICE ASSOCIATE ILand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $39,597
BOYD JANET LPROGRAM COORDINATOR IICitizen Services $39,568
SHRIVER A ELIZABETHOFFICE ASSOCIATE IVPublic Works $39,551
BARE TIMOTHY JCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $39,544
ZEPP MICHAEL CPLANS EXAMINERPublic Works $39,537
PAGE GEORGE FWATER RESOURCES TECHNICIANLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $39,518
HARTLAUB WANDA MROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $39,451
HIGHSMITH JR C S WENDELLCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $39,447
DEIACO RENEE EMANAGER/SENIOR CENTERCitizen Services $39,372
LARRIMORE KAREN AMANAGER/SENIOR CENTERCitizen Services $39,372
BUTTS III JOHN ODEPUTY SHERIFF PROBATIONERSheriff's Department $39,366
MYERLY STEVEN TCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $39,326
ALLEN GEORGIANA LFISCAL SPECIALISTEconomic Development $39,321
MCGREEVY JR DOUGLAS ACORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $39,307
CERNY JAMES ECORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $39,303
LIVELSBERGER CHRISTOPHER JMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN IIIPublic Works $39,283
MEGONNELL JUSTIN RTRADES SPECIALIST IIIPublic Works $39,243
STEVENS BRENDAN JCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $39,223
NORRIS BONNIE SJUDICIAL ASSISTANTCircuit Court$38,002$39,202
HOFFMAN ALBERT JMAINTENANCE MECH III-UTILITIESPublic Works $39,161
CONNOLLY LESLIE JCIRCUIT COURT COORD/VICTIM WITSocial Services $39,139
SHORB ROBIN LCORRECTION OFFICER IISheriff's Department $39,022
CRUZ CHRISTINE EFISCAL MANAGEREconomic Development $38,917
HARRIS ADAM WEMERGENCY COMM SPEC IIAdministrative Services $38,914
MILLER DONNA JWEIGHMASTER IIPublic Works $38,895
ECKHARDT DEREK REMERGENCY COMM SPEC IAdministrative Services $38,861
GESELL ALDA BACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN IIComptroller $38,855
ANDREWS MICHAEL CCORRECTION OFFICER ISheriff's Department $38,749
BARE DEBORAH CCOLLECTIONS ANALYSTComptroller $38,715
HOOVER DENISE LADM COORDINATOR ICounty Commissioners $38,682
WETZEL JOYCE EADM COORDINATOR ICounty Commissioners $38,682
THOMPSON DONNA JINVESTIGATOR ISocial Services $38,682
EYLER DONALD EROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IIIPublic Works $38,640
MECK ERIC CCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $38,592
KOERNER CRAIG LCORRECTION OFFICER IISheriff's Department $38,424
BRAMAN DEBORAH JADMINISTRATIVE SECRETARYSheriff's Department $38,412
MINOGLIO DINO ACOURTHOUSE SECURITY OFF IISheriff's Department $38,348
MARTIN ROBERT LHOUSING INSPECTORCitizen Services $38,328
WELTY II JOHN WDEPUTY SHERIFF PROBATIONERSheriff's Department $38,326
BAIR ROBERT AYOUTH PROGRAM COORDINATOREconomic Development $38,304
STONER PAUL RENVIRON INSPECTOR/GRADING REVLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $38,280
EBERLEIN RICHARD WELECTRICIAN IIPublic Works $38,230
MARKLE BROCK ACORRECTION OFFICER IISheriff's Department $38,209
SNYDER LISA PPROFESSIONALSCounty Attorney $38,182
MULLINIX CHRISTY ESENIOR CENTER ASSISTANTCitizen Services $38,120
WETZEL COREY AEMERGENCY COMM SPEC IAdministrative Services $38,088
MAGEE KATHY LEEPLANS/PERMITS PROCESSOR IIPublic Works $38,036
FISCHER CHARLENE APROGRAM COORDINATOR ICitizen Services $37,939
RHOADS MARK JOSEPHENGINEERING TECHNICIAN IIPublic Works $37,899
BROOKS LESLIE RCLIENT SERVICES ANALYSTAdministrative Services$36,863$37,827
HARMAN SR TERRY AROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IIIPublic Works $37,603
MUSE ROBERT MMAINTENANCE SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $37,538
KREITZER DARRYL BELECTRICIAN IIPublic Works $37,348
CROSS CHARLES NHVAC MECHANIC IIPublic Works $37,281
MARSH RICHARD AMECHANIC IIPublic Works $37,203
POMEROY NICOLE DCOURT REPORTERCircuit Court $37,200
TROSTLE ANDREW SCORRECTION OFFICER IISheriff's Department $37,182
KADYSZEWSKI DAWN PCOURT ASSIGNMENT OFFICERCircuit Court $37,182
BREWER NANCY LYNNCOURT ASSIGNMENT OFFICERCircuit Court $37,182
SPIELMAN ROBERT AMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN IIIPublic Works $37,099
MAYS GARTH BCORRECTION OFFICER IISheriff's Department $37,098
HOUSMAN SHEENA NLABORATORY TECHNICIANPublic Works $37,070
SMITH DAVID MPARTS CLERKPublic Works $37,057
LOWE JR HARVEY LAPPRENTICE OPERATOR II-WDPublic Works $37,009
BAUGHMAN GREGORY AMECHANIC IIPublic Works $36,962
SINGLETON DAVID GWATER DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM OPERPublic Works $36,952
BREWER MARK LZONING INSPECTORLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $36,859
KOCH JACQUELYN MOFFICE ASSOCIATE IVAdministrative Services $36,846
CLARK DENISE MCORRECTION OFFICER IIISheriff's Department $36,828
SENSEL ANDREW JCORRECTION OFFICER IISheriff's Department $36,610
HYMILLER REBECCA LLEGAL ASSISTANTCircuit Court$35,379$36,579
MULLER RICHARD AMECHANIC IIPublic Works $36,511
DELL SUSAN COFFICE ASSOCIATE IVEconomic Development $36,456
CASHMAN MICHAEL EMECHANIC IIPublic Works $36,434
BUCHMAN KRIS MCORRECTION OFFICER IISheriff's Department $36,428
BLACK DONNA LHUMAN RESOURCES ASSOC IIAdministrative Services $36,417
RANOULL CHRISTOPHER ATREE TRIMMING INSPECTORPublic Works $36,388
YEAGER ROXANN MADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IISheriff's Department $36,362
HARRY DAWN MPARK NATURALISTAdministrative Services $36,348
PRICE MELISSA VADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IISheriff's Department $36,286
BLACKSTEN RONNIE LCOURTHOUSE SECURITY OFF IISheriff's Department $36,207
BAIR WILLIAM ACOURTHOUSE SECURITY OFF IISheriff's Department $36,145
KREIDER JOANNE VMEDIATION COORDINATORCircuit Court$33,689$36,088
CUMMINGS EILEEN MADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IISheriff's Department $36,061
TOMS ROBERT HCOURTHOUSE SECURITY OFF IISheriff's Department $36,012
THOMAS JOHN PCOURTHOUSE SECURITY OFF IISheriff's Department $35,976
BUKOWITZ MAXINE KPARK NATURALISTAdministrative Services $35,889
BENNETT JACQUELINE DHUMAN RESOURCES ASSOC IIIAdministrative Services $35,852
BROWN TERRY LLOGISTICAL SERVICES ASSISTANTSheriff's Department $35,846
MILLS JEANNE SADM OFFICE ASSOCIATE ILand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $35,811
MILLER CLIFTON RROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IIPublic Works $35,767
FULLER KATHLEEN LPROFESSIONALCounty Commissioners$35,007$35,757
MUHLES PAUL NMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN IIIPublic Works $35,740
ARBOGAST SR RICHARD AMAINTENANCE MECH III/UTILITIESPublic Works $35,728
IANNONE JOHN LMASTER DEPUTYSheriff's Department $35,724
TRACEY BRAD SROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IIPublic Works $35,650
SURVELL MATTHEW ACORRECTION OFFICER IISheriff's Department $35,636
WELLER JAY APARK MAINTENANCE SUPERVISORAdministrative Services $35,601
CLARK NICHOLAS HCORRECTION OFFICER IISheriff's Department $35,599
BLANK WAYDE PPARK MAINTENANCE SUPERVISORAdministrative Services $35,582
CHIMA ERIKA MPROFESSIONALCitizen Services $35,500
HOBBS III HENRY FROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IIPublic Works $35,495
COOL KEVIN LROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $35,448
GREEN DEBORAH KOFFICE ASSOCIATE IVPublic Works $35,402
SCHUE KEVIN DCORRECTION OFFICER IISheriff's Department $35,380
GARDINER DAWN MLEGAL SECRETARY IICounty Attorney $35,301
CORNWELL STEPHEN CGPS TECHNICIANPublic Works $35,278
SGAGGERO CHESTER GROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IIPublic Works $35,275
BLAYLOCK JR GARY WCORRECTION OFFICER IISheriff's Department $35,214
BANGERD JOHN EEMERGENCY COMM SPEC IAdministrative Services $35,205
INMAN ERIN LPROGRAM COORDINATOR ICitizen Services $35,163
SHIFFLET ERIN CFAMILY VIOLENCE COORDINATORSocial Services $35,132
KERSHESKEY JAMES LCORRECTION OFFICER IISheriff's Department $35,076
MARTIN RUTH HMANAGER/SENIOR CENTERCitizen Services $35,036
MYERS JEFFREY ALLANCOURTHOUSE SECURITY OFF IISheriff's Department $35,029
ARNOTT IV CHESTER LCORRECTION OFFICER ISheriff's Department $35,015
SIEGMAN KEITH RROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $34,989
ECKENRODE TODD EMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN IIPublic Works $34,950
MAY JOYCE FAPPRENTICE OPERATOR I-WWPublic Works $34,938
BARONE LUISA TEMPLOYMENT CONSULTANTEconomic Development $34,929
GODWIN W DAVIDMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN IIPublic Works $34,896
HAINES STEPHANIE LOFFICE ASSOCIATE IVLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $34,835
COLLIER LISA JADM OFFICE ASSOCIATE IAdministrative Services $34,830
HUMBERT IV JOHN WAPPRENTICE OPERATOR II-WCPublic Works $34,817
MILLER KAROL TCOLLECTIONS SPECIALISTComptroller $34,737
MYERS MARK LTECHNICIANPublic Works $34,672
GARVIN CHRISTINE NADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IISheriff's Department $34,667
INOUYE MARY LPDS TECHNICIANAdministrative Services $34,663
BROOKS JR HERBERT LRISK MANAGEMENT TECHNICIANManagement & Budget $34,646
ROBERTS MICHAEL SROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $34,572
KNECHTEL ROBERT LCOURTHOUSE SECURITY OFF IISheriff's Department $34,543
CLABAUGH JR GEORGE EMECHANIC IPublic Works $34,533
VALENTINE MICHAEL EOFFICIAL AND ADMINISTRATORAdministrative Services $34,513
BRENNEMAN BRENDA BLANKCOLLECTIONS SPECIALISTComptroller $34,485
JIROUT TINA LPLANS/PERMITS PROCESSOR IIIPublic Works $34,422
MILLER VIRGINIA SADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IISheriff's Department $34,358
YACKOVICH MILLER DCORRECTION OFFICER ISheriff's Department $34,264
LAWRENCE DREW JMECHANIC IPublic Works $34,130
BANKERT JOSHUA MMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN IIPublic Works $34,119
MYERS WAYNE DROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IIPublic Works $34,109
HOOD BONNIE EEVENTS COORDINATOREconomic Development $34,070
BASS HOPE MCOURTHOUSE SECURITY OFF IISheriff's Department $34,053
CUFFLEY PATRICIA APLANS/PERMITS PROCESSOR IPublic Works $34,038
FINE MARK AROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $34,024
PENN HEATHER DEMERGENCY COMM SPEC IAdministrative Services $33,964
FISHER JAMES EROAD MAINTENANCE WORKER IIPublic Works $33,960
HUGHES PATRICIA ANNOFFICE ASSOCIATE IIIAdministrative Services $33,921
DOUGHERTY JANICE ANNPOLICE SERVICE ASSISTANT IISheriff's Department $33,891
MUNDORFF DEBORAH MADM OFFICE ASSOCIATE IPublic Works $33,882
YINGLING BOBBY LROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $33,861
JONES BRIAN JMECHANIC IPublic Works $33,853
BOYD TAMARA GPROSECUTION ASSISTANT IIState's Attorney $33,835
BREEDING JOHN PDEVELOPMENT REVIEW COORD ILand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $33,821
CHERNESKI BRYAN LMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN IIPublic Works $33,743
JONES JR H FREDERICKENVIRON INSPECTOR/GRADING REVLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $33,733
STONESIFER WAYNE FMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN IIPublic Works $33,704
WARNS PAMELA JPROSECUTION ASSISTANT IIISocial Services $33,690
HOWARD JAMIE LEMERGENCY COMM SPEC IAdministrative Services $33,687
WEAVER GREGORY AROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $33,687
MORNINGSTAR GAIL TADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANTCircuit Court $33,596
SCOVILLE SUSAN KREPAIR TECHNICIANAdministrative Services $33,586
THOMPSON JOHN JROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $33,516
KEMP JENNIFER CSOIL CONSERVATION TECHNICIANConservation/Natural Resources $33,434
SHAFFER DONALD LBUCKET TRUCK OPERATORPublic Works $33,409
BARNHART JR CHARLES EEMERGENCY COMM SPEC IAdministrative Services $33,383
WACHTER MARY BETHPROSECUTION ASSISTANT IState's Attorney $33,378
KLINE DOROTHY JPDS TECHNICIANAdministrative Services $33,311
HAWK JR JOHN KROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $33,280
ABERTS STEVEN HMAINTENANCE SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $33,253
SNYDER WILLIAM LROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $33,202
SHRYOCK-SMITH PATRICIA A.ADM OFFICE ASSOCIATE IAdministrative Services $33,044
OFTEN JR CHRISTIAN FMECHANIC IPublic Works $32,835
STECKEL CELENE EHEALTH BENEFITS & COMP MGRAdministrative Services$58,344$32,816
YINGLING SANDRA VCOLLECTIONS SPECIALISTComptroller $32,811
DALY VIVIAN MADM OFFICE ASSOCIATE IICitizen Services $32,806
ROEBUCK JESSICA LPROSECUTION ASST II/CHILD SUPPSocial Services $32,804
KISHTER REBECCA DADM OFFICE ASSOCIATE IAdministrative Services $32,754
GROSECLOSE KELLY NPROSECUTION ASSISTANT IIIState's Attorney $32,754
KYKER SUSAN SHUMAN RESOURCES ASSOCIATE IAdministrative Services $32,615
WOODYARD LASHAWN DROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $32,585
BARBER RICKY DMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN IIPublic Works $32,527
HAINES REGINALD EMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN IIPublic Works $32,486
JACKSON DANIEL LROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $32,443
BEVARD BONNIE LOFFICE ASSOCIATE IVLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $32,442
DOYLE THOMAS JMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN IIPublic Works $32,418
GODDARD MICHAEL WHVAC MECHANIC IPublic Works $32,415
ZILE ROBIN CZONING TECHNICIANLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $32,401
MUMMERT DOUGLAS LMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN IPublic Works $32,335
GOTTLEIB GREGORY AMEDIA TECHNICIANAdministrative Services $32,304
TON MARY FPROSECUTION ASSISTANT IIIState's Attorney $32,304
LITTLE LOIS AHOUSING SPECIALIST IICitizen Services $32,283
DANKO JENNIFER CVISITATION SVCS COURT COORDCircuit Court $32,140
MERCER ALAN CROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $32,090
MELOY JEANNETTE MCONTRACT SPECIALISTCitizen Services $32,007
FRANK DEBORAH DPROSECUTION ASSISTANT IIIState's Attorney $31,999
STONESIFER DALE EWASTEWATER COLLECTION SYS OPERPublic Works $31,969
DAVIS MICHAEL EROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $31,956
MOSER MARY JANEOFFICE ASSOCIATE IVComptroller $31,893
MILLER DIANE MPROGRAM SPECIALISTCitizen Services $31,822
BOHN FREDERICK ACOURTHOUSE SECURITY OFF IISheriff's Department $31,795
SEXTON HEATHER APAYROLL TECHNICIANComptroller $31,696
BRIGHTFUL CHARLES DROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $31,674
KRUG DANIEL LROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $31,656
DAUGHERTY JR OSCAR THOMASCOURTHOUSE SECURITY OFF IISheriff's Department $31,641
KING GENE PROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $31,621
WOOD KATHLEEN APROGRAM SPECIALISTCitizen Services $31,620
RATCLIFFE WILLIAM JBUCKET TRUCK OPERATORPublic Works $31,579
FRIEDMAN BARRY SOFFICE TECHNICIANCitizen Services $31,566
HARMAN JONATHAN MMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN IIPublic Works $31,516
HAYES WILLIAM TROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $31,432
HENDERSON JEREMY LASST STATE'S ATTORNEY IState's Attorney$58,344$31,416
BOWMAN MICHAEL DROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $31,328
HALE KIMBERLY JACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN IIComptroller $31,303
COLE JAY BROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $31,257
GREGORY SHAWN LROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $31,199
PORTILLO LUIS AROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $31,098
STULL RONALD LROAD EQUIP OPER II-BLACKTOPPublic Works $31,094
SCHAEFFER JUNE LOFFICE ASSOCIATE IVPublic Works $31,089
HOLNIKER SCOTT DMAINTENANCE SPECIALISTEconomic Development $31,029
FLETCHER ANTHONY WROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $30,989
JIROUT-WEEKS KELLY LHOUSING SPECIALIST IICitizen Services $30,980
UTZ BRADLEY SROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $30,940
KOPP ERIK WROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $30,537
MYERS-CRUMBACKER CINDY LOFFICE ASSOCIATE IVLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $30,509
LIST ROBIN AHOUSING SPECIALIST IICitizen Services $30,489
CONLEY ANGELA DADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT IISheriff's Department $30,445
LYONS PERRY SCOURTHOUSE SECURITY OFF IISheriff's Department $30,431
TEADA GAY ASOIL CONSERVATION SECRETARYConservation/Natural Resources $30,405
STULTZ JR JOHN WCONSTABLESheriff's Department $30,328
ZIMMERMAN STEVEN CCONSTABLESheriff's Department $30,328
THOMAS MATTHEW WROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $30,214
HALL BRYANMAINTENANCE SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $30,150
HAINES JENNIFER DPROSECUTION ASST II/CHILD SUPPSocial Services $30,133
HILTON KIMBERLY APROSECUTION ASSISTANT IISheriff's Department $30,133
CARR LARRY WROAD MAINTENANCE WORKER IPublic Works $30,086
ELLIS REGINA BVCS ASSISTANTCircuit Court $30,040
GLOCK JODI MTRANSPORTATION GRANTS COORDCitizen Services $30,037
DEGROFT GREGORY AROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $29,993
DULSKI CARRIE CCOLLECTIONS SPECIALISTComptroller $29,943
DAVIS YVONNE GLEGAL SECRETARY ICounty Attorney $29,906
ALDRIDGE ADAM LSURVEYING INSTRUMENT OPERATORPublic Works $29,904
BIBLEHIMER JR MICHAEL P.ROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $29,856
EVANS CAROL APROGRAM TECHNICIANCitizen Services $29,831
BIDDINGER RICKY SROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $29,800
BLACK DONALD LROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $29,702
LINDENBERG KENDRA AEMERGENCY MGT FISCAL SPECAdministrative Services $29,613
ENGEL DONNA JOFFICE ASSOCIATE IIIPublic Works $29,601
DOMBROSKI KENNETH RROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $29,531
HORAK SUSANNE MSENIOR CENTER ASSISTANTCitizen Services $29,516
LILLER ROBIN AOFFICE ASSOCIATE IIIAdministrative Services $29,481
FREYMAN JR FRANCIS WPARTS CLERKPublic Works $29,428
WIGLEY ROBERT LROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $29,422
PALMISANO ANDENE APROSECUTION ASSISTANT IISocial Services $29,385
GRAF KATHRYN BSENIOR CENTER ASSISTANTCitizen Services $29,155
HOFFHEINS RICK AMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN IPublic Works $29,126
THOMPSON BRIAN RBUCKET TRUCK OPERATORPublic Works $29,065
ARTHUR STACEY ROFFICE ASSOCIATE IIIEconomic Development $28,901
BRIGHTFUL APRIL JPLANS/PERMITS PROCESSOR IPublic Works $28,851
BINGHAM BARBARA AACCOUNTS TECHNICIANCitizen Services $28,851
PIPER CYNTHIA TPLANS/PERMITS PROCESSOR IPublic Works $28,851
BRANDENBURG JACLYN ACUSTODIAL SERVICES SPECIALISTCitizen Services $28,712
MILLER SHARON AINFORMATION DESK RECEPTIONISTAdministrative Services $28,641
RENEHAN RHONDA GCOOKSheriff's Department $28,633
FISHEL JR MARK ECUSTODIAL SERVICES SPECIALISTCitizen Services $28,605
STULL CHARLES RCUSTODIAL SERVICES SPECIALISTCitizen Services $28,537
WEIGLE KEITH DMAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN IPublic Works $28,535
SLAUBAUGH JEFFREY RCUSTODIAL SERVICES SPECIALISTCitizen Services $28,479
FINN ROLAND MROAD MAINTENANCE WORKER IPublic Works $28,478
LUBY SR WAYNE WCUSTODIAL SERVICES SPECIALISTCitizen Services $28,470
LEE CHEYENNE DCORRECTION OFFICER ISheriff's Department $28,338
BOLTON KATHRYN TLEGAL DOCUMENT & SURETY COORDLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $28,325
ROTTMAN DEBORAH LOFFICE ASSOCIATE IVAdministrative Services $28,325
MANN LARUE RCUSTODIAN IIIPublic Works $28,302
DUBBERT KIMBERLY AOFFICE ASSOCIATE IIILand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $28,273
REICHERT JOSHUA EROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $28,255
SCHAEFFER PATRICIA EDEVELOPMENT REVIEW TECHNICIANLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $28,130
SCHILLER CLARA JCUSTODIAN IIIPublic Works $27,845
MATYAS LAURA ADEVELOPMENT REVIEW COORD IILand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $27,792
MYERS WILLIAM DPARAPROFESSIONALAdministrative Services $27,728
WETZEL BRENDA JPLANS/PERMITS PROCESSOR IPublic Works $27,642
WOLF NIKKI MCOOKAdministrative Services $27,604
ALBAUGH REBECCA ACOOKSheriff's Department $27,428
OZMINSKI SUZANNE TPROSECUTION ASSISTANT IIState's Attorney $27,403
DOUBLE MARY ACOOKSheriff's Department $27,321
BAUERLEIN LENA MHOUSING SPECIALISTCitizen Services $27,319
ROPER SHAWN DSENIOR CENTER ASSISTANTCitizen Services $27,312
STOLKOVICH WILLIAM GWEIGHMASTER IPublic Works $27,113
REESE GARRETT BROAD MAINTENANCE WORKER IPublic Works $26,976
SHEELER MELISSA GPROSECUTION AIDE/CHILD SUPPORTSocial Services $26,965
RUPPEL JR JOSEPH HROAD MAINTENANCE WORKER IIPublic Works $26,748
DAY TONYA JPOLY EXAMINER/BACKGROUND INVESSheriff's Department $26,530
LANDOW LINDA RPROSECUTION AIDE/CHILD SUPPORTSocial Services $26,306
DUVALL MICHELLE SCOOKAdministrative Services $26,285
FLYNN JUDITH ACOLLECTIONS CLERK IIComptroller $26,121
HUBER LISA AOFFICE ASSOCIATE IIILand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $26,102
REID PAMELA ACOLLECTIONS CLERK IIComptroller $25,720
KROME STEPHANIE ROFFICE ASSOCIATE IIIPublic Works $25,683
ENSOR NANCY LPARAPROFESSIONALSCitizen Services $25,262
MURPHY TINA LTECHNICIANAdministrative Services $25,207
SMITH JR EDWARD DSERVICE WORKER IPublic Works $24,911
THOMPSON JON MWASTEWATER COLLECTION SYS OPERPublic Works $24,911
MATTINGLY CHRISTIE LPARAPROFESSIONALCitizen Services $24,816
WILES III DWIGHT LROAD MAINTENANCE WORKER IPublic Works $24,525
METZLER DAREN LDEPUTY SHERIFF PROBATIONERSheriff's Department $24,299
ZEPP SR DAVID LROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $24,258
GREGORY MIRANDA LPARAPROFESSIONALCitizen Services $24,006
RICE JANE EPROSECUTION AIDEState's Attorney $23,967
FOXWELL WILLIAM JBAILIFFCircuit Court $23,950
ROYS DAVID ADEPUTY SHERIFF PROBATIONERSheriff's Department $23,927
BUDD WILLIAM PDEPUTY SHERIFF PROBATIONERSheriff's Department $23,907
BELL AMANDA KDEPUTY SHERIFF PROBATIONERSheriff's Department $23,841
SHRIVER JUSTIN ODEPUTY SHERIFF PROBATIONERSheriff's Department $23,823
STOREY MORGAN BBAILIFFCircuit Court $23,805
YOUNG DAVID THVAC MECHANIC IPublic Works $23,803
BEST TRACY LDEPUTY SHERIFF PROBATIONERSheriff's Department $23,790
BOZZUTO JOHN PDEPUTY SHERIFF PROBATIONERSheriff's Department $23,775
KORRELL ROBERT BBAILIFFCircuit Court $23,549
WOODBURN KEITH LBAILIFFCircuit Court $23,159
HIERSTETTER DOLORES APROGRAM ASSISTANTCitizen Services $23,001
CROUSE DAVIS EROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $22,902
BLACK JOHN JROAD MAINTENANCE WORKER IPublic Works $22,742
GREEN EMILY PWEIGHMASTER IPublic Works $22,637
DUNN JOHN MBAILIFFCircuit Court $22,580
RASCHE TERRY LOFFICE ASSOCIATE IIICitizen Services $22,406
POFF BRYAN DDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $22,306
MILLER DWIGHT ESURVEY HELPERPublic Works $22,163
SCHROYER JAMES EBAILIFFCircuit Court $21,748
BOCKELMANN JEROME GBAILIFFCircuit Court $21,673
CONDON SARIANE SPROGRAMMER ANALYSTAdministrative Services$47,300$20,921
CALHOUN JR GLENN CBAILIFFCircuit Court $20,619
BIEBER WILLIAM MBAILIFFCircuit Court $20,586
LETTAU JOSEPH EBAILIFFCircuit Court $20,559
RUTHERFORD WILLIAM FBAILIFFCircuit Court $19,901
LAMDIN EUGENE RBAILIFFCircuit Court $19,878
BEAVER EMMA AACTIVITIES COORDINATOREconomic Development $19,448
SMITH JR WILLIAM EBAILIFFCircuit Court $19,424
HOOPER GERALD LROAD MAINTENANCE WORKER IPublic Works $19,140
MCGEE BERNADETTE TADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT ISheriff's Department $19,047
ROBINSON JR CHARLES GBAILIFFCircuit Court $18,887
SHARRER CANDY MOFFICE ASSOCIATE IVAdministrative Services $18,779
TRACEY SHELLEY LPROGRAM AIDECitizen Services $18,543
MOORE-COOK DIANE MPROGRAM AIDECitizen Services $18,462
PODOBNIK SUSAN JPROGRAM COORDINATOR ICitizen Services $18,386
CECIL JR AUSTIN NROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $18,215
GEMMILL DEBORAH KPARAPROFESSIONALAdministrative Services $18,118
BUBCZYK FRANK ABAILIFFCircuit Court $17,765
DENITTO JULES ABAILIFFCircuit Court $17,479
MILLER MARY COFFICE ASSOCIATE IIICitizen Services $17,344
HILTON HERBERT CROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $17,343
DRAGAN JOSEPH JBAILIFFCircuit Court $17,030
LIVESAY STEPHANIE DSERVICE/MAINTENANCEAdministrative Services $17,014
LUHN DOLORES ACOOKSheriff's Department $16,965
PALMISANO DEBORAH ABAILIFFCircuit Court $16,899
MOONEY WILLIAM TSERVICE/MAINTENANCEPublic Works $16,865
HARDMAN JR ROGER IVOLUNTEER COORDINATOREconomic Development $16,419
GOODING JERRY EBAILIFFCircuit Court $16,390
FRIEDMAN HOWARD ABAILIFFCircuit Court $16,155
DONOVAN KENNETH GBUREAU CHIEF,UTILITIESPublic Works$68,000$15,877
WINDSOR SR GENE FBAILIFFCircuit Court $15,686
HUTCHISON DAVID ABAILIFFCircuit Court $15,298
HINTON JOHN ESERVICE/MAINTENANCEAdministrative Services $14,991
BEVARD HARRY GBAILIFFCircuit Court $14,883
OURSLER LAURENCE WTECHNICIANAdministrative Services $14,728
HUBER JAMES EBAILIFFCircuit Court $14,603
BROOKHART III BENJAMIN O.BAILIFFCircuit Court $14,307
CASEY KATY LOFFICE ASSOCIATE IIIAdministrative Services $14,108
MATHIAS WILLIAM JPROSECUTION AIDEState's Attorney $13,930
DUNN JOANIE MOFFICE ASSOCIATE IPublic Works $13,852
SCHULTE LINDA SULLIVANADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORTAdministrative Services $13,772
SHAMER KATHLEEN SCOOK ASSISTANTAdministrative Services $13,568
MALLICK FRANCES LPARAPROFESSIONALCounty Commissioners $13,200
STRUCK JOSEPH BBAILIFFCircuit Court $13,042
HAIFLEY MICHAEL KROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $12,884
GUNNARSSON SR ROBERT L.BAILIFFCircuit Court $12,843
HARBAUGH JR RICHARD LDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $12,776
HEMLER BRIAN MDEPUTY 1ST CLASSSheriff's Department $12,700
JAMES GEORGE GBAILIFFCircuit Court $12,127
SATTAZAHN BRETT KSOIL CONSERVATION PLANNERConservation/Natural Resources $11,509
JOHNSON SR BRANDON J.ROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $11,239
RISNER CONNOR WTECHNICIANAdministrative Services $11,156
HAHN CRAIG LROAD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR IPublic Works $11,145
ELSEROAD DONNA RPARAPROFESSIONALAdministrative Services $11,127
KADEL SIXTON NREPAIR TECHNICIANAdministrative Services $10,812
CHOMKO JOYCE AADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORTEconomic Development $10,684
GROOMES CAROL JVISITATION SERVICES OBSERVERCircuit Court $10,568
MOLARE SUSANSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $10,480
BALDWIN LUCINDA SEMPLOYMENT CONSULTANTEconomic Development $10,466
MCGHEE ALBERT PCORRECTION OFFICER ISheriff's Department $10,220
BLOOM KENNETH ESERVICE/MAINTENANCEAdministrative Services $10,209
REESE CATHERINE EJUDGE ORPHAN'S COURTOrphan's Court$10,000$10,001
UTZ DOROTHY VJUDGE ORPHAN'S COURTOrphan's Court$10,000$10,001
GUE THOMAS EBAILIFFCircuit Court $9,719
CARROLL LISA R HBUREAU CHIEF,RECREATIONAdministrative Services$55,322$9,575
LEISTER MATTHEW DELECTRICIAN IPublic Works $9,557
HARP SARAH LINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTPublic Works $9,536
ALTHOFF DONNA MTECHNICIANAdministrative Services $9,528
GARLAND HOLLY CMANAGEMENT & BUDGET ANALYSTManagement & Budget$49,109$9,444
ROOP CHRISTIAN DMANAGEMENT & BUDGET ANALYSTManagement & Budget$49,109$9,444
CASE ELLIOTT MSERVICE/MAINTENANCEAdministrative Services $9,313
SOLOMON GREGORY MCORRECTION OFFICER ISheriff's Department $9,187
REESE JR DAVID PUTILITIES MAINTENANCE WORKERPublic Works $9,086
BENNETT JOHN WSERVICE/MAINTENANCEPublic Works $9,068
BRUNSON JENNIFER MSERVICE/MAINTENANCEAdministrative Services $8,900
KRICHTEN SUSAN DVISITATION SERVICES OBSERVERCircuit Court $8,761
ETZLER SANDRA LWEIGHMASTER IPublic Works $8,752
SMITH DORIS RVISITATION SERVICES OBSERVERCircuit Court $8,705
KOUDELKA JR HAROLD ABAILIFFCircuit Court $8,169
SCHWARTZ ROBERT MTECHNICIANAdministrative Services $8,061
MYERLY LINDA SADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORTEconomic Development $7,992
LOGUE-RUCKMAN LEONARD RROAD MAINTENANCE WORKER IPublic Works $7,874
SENSABAUGH ELIZABETH AADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORTEconomic Development $7,866
BEVERUNGEN BARBARA JPROFESSIONALEconomic Development $7,673
OEHLSEN DANA MADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT ISheriff's Department $7,543
SCHWARTZ JESSICA MCUSTODIAN IPublic Works $7,288
ARTHUR LINDA MADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORTAdministrative Services $6,840
HADDAD JONATHAN MTECHNICIANAdministrative Services $6,718
GAWEL MARK FTECHNICIANCitizen Services $6,485
KROUSE STEVEN KADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORTAdministrative Services $6,412
WITIAK MARIAN LPROFESSIONALEconomic Development $6,241
MCGRAW AUDREY RSERVICE/MAINTENANCEAdministrative Services $6,213
LASCOLA AUTUMN MSERVICE/MAINTENANCEAdministrative Services $5,969
MOREY MADELINE MDIRECTOR,CITIZEN SERVICESCitizen Services$85,000$5,558
REDDING BARON ELANDFILL EQUIP OPERATOR IPublic Works $5,245
PICCIRILLI PATRICK JSERVICE/MAINTENANCEAdministrative Services $5,198
ROCKWOOD PENNY SADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORTAdministrative Services $5,130
LEITCH LARRY LCOUNTY HEALTH OFFICERHealth $5,000
SLATER MARK AADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORTAdministrative Services $4,961
WARD AMY SWEIGHMASTER IPublic Works $4,922
BALDWIN ESTHER ESENIOR CENTER ASSISTANTCitizen Services $4,779
MARBLE THOMAS CTECHNICIANAdministrative Services $4,693
SMITH KELLY LSERVICE/MAINTENANCEAdministrative Services $4,526
WEANT JOANNE MAGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT SPECEconomic Development $4,244
HARRISON CHARLES EJUDGE ORPHAN'S COURTOrphan's Court$10,000$4,116
BRASWELL CHRISTIN RENE MPROGRAM AIDECitizen Services $4,089
BUTLER JENNY HPROSECUTION ASSISTANT IState's Attorney $4,086
MILES DOROTHY JPARAPROFESSIONALCitizen Services $3,900
VICKERY RYAN ASERVICE/MAINTENANCEPublic Works $3,849
RYAN AMY MCORRECTION OFFICER ISheriff's Department $3,804
BELL III ROBERT SROAD MAINTENANCE WORKER IPublic Works $3,787
CROCKETT DANIEL CAPPRENTICE OPERATOR I-WPublic Works $3,731
BORNEMAN TERENCE WADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORTAdministrative Services $3,693
BEATTY BRYAN MAPPRENTICE OPERATOR I-WPublic Works $3,687
SHRIVER VICTOR JSERVICE/MAINTENANCEAdministrative Services $3,635
SARRO VERNON LBAILIFFCircuit Court $3,500
BOILON JAMES CROAD MAINTENANCE WORKER IPublic Works $3,479
SMITH TUCKER FTECHNICIANCitizen Services $3,350
TOPPER BRADY CSERVICE/MAINTENANCEPublic Works $3,259
MANAHAN GRIFFITH BELECTION BOARD MEMBERCC Board of Elections$3,000$3,149
MILLER PHILLIP RELECTION BOARD MEMBERCC Board of Elections$3,000$3,149
RILEY GAIL SELECTION BOARD MEMBERCC Board of Elections$3,000$3,149
MURPHY MATTHEW DTECHNICIANAdministrative Services $3,013
KAPPE MACKENZIE NSERVICE/MAINTENANCEAdministrative Services $2,972
ADAMI ANDREW AADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORTComptroller $2,972
TRACEY TODD WSERVICE/MAINTENANCEAdministrative Services $2,877
LEE SHANITA CDEPUTY SHERIFF PROBATIONERSheriff's Department $2,875
VANDEGRIFT CORY CDEPUTY SHERIFF PROBATIONERSheriff's Department $2,875
ESTRADA VALERIE SADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORTComptroller $2,820
SCHOTTA ROBERT WSERVICE/MAINTENANCEAdministrative Services $2,757
HIRSHBERG CYNTHIA DSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $2,733
SCOTT JR CLIFFORDSERVICE/MAINTENANCEPublic Works $2,720
FORD BRANDON TSERVICE/MAINTENANCEAdministrative Services $2,708
ROGERS LAURA ESERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $2,588
MEERDTER ROLAND JLICENSE COMMISSIONERCounty Commissioners $2,500
HARRIS TAY EOFFICIAL AND ADMINISTRATORLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt$21,840$2,352
HERRERO-BACKE CHRISTINA M.PROGRAM SPECIALISTCitizen Services $2,318
COSDEN MICHELE CVISITATION SERVICES OBSERVERCircuit Court $2,309
COVER SHELTON DPOLICE SERVICE ASSISTANTSheriff's Department $2,279
TODD NICHOLAS ASERVICE/MAINTENANCEAdministrative Services $2,213
ROBERTS JENNIFER LSERVICE/MAINTENANCEAdministrative Services $1,948
BRAUNING SR DAVID LLICENSE COMMISSIONERCounty Commissioners$1,875$1,875
TABLER ROBERT LLICENSE COMMISSIONERCounty Commissioners$1,875$1,875
DONATELLI DEBORAH AADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORTEconomic Development $1,819
GOSNELL APRIL DINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTCounty Attorney $1,595
JACOBS ZACHARY LPARAPROFESSIONALAdministrative Services $1,590
DONAHUE CONNOR LSERVICE/MAINTENANCEAdministrative Services $1,376
NEAL AMANDA NSERVICE/MAINTENANCEAdministrative Services $1,355
WITTE MATTHEW RVISITATION SERVICES OBSERVERCircuit Court $1,273
LUSTIG MATTHEW EPARAPROFESSIONALAdministrative Services $1,211
MACGREGOR RACHEL SINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $1,188
BONER MICHAEL SINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $1,170
TODD KATELYN RINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $1,163
LANDY KENNETH RINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $1,159
PENDA JUNIOR RSERVICE/MAINTENANCEPublic Works $1,158
MEZEIVTCH MITCHELL EINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $1,143
COOK LUKE AINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $1,118
PENN NICHOLAS AINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $1,055
WELSH CYNTHIA SPROFESSIONALAdministrative Services $1,015
RUBENSTEIN KEVIN CINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $1,001
MOORE MOLLY BINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $999
GILLIECE KAITLIN KINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $999
BOWERS SAMANTHA NINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $977
ROSSI JULIANN MINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $964
ONETO ADRIENNE AINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $943
BRAUNING DEBRA SCOLLECTIONS CLERK IComptroller $938
BATTISTA LORA MPARAPROFESSIONALAdministrative Services $877
SOUDERS MAURA KINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $843
COX ANN BADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORTEconomic Development $757
DISSINGER CHARLES OINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $727
BECKWITH JOEL DPROFESSIONALAdministrative Services $608
SPIELMAN CHRISTOPHER AINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTLand Use, Planning & Develpmnt $598
WETZEL BRANDON ASERVICE/MAINTENANCEAdministrative Services $595
LOAN DEREK RSERVICE/MAINTENANCEAdministrative Services $491
SCHAEFER ROBYN FUHRMANJUDICIAL ASSISTANTCircuit Court$42,334$488
HILLMAN JR WILLIAM ACOMPUTER OPERATIONS TECHNICIANAdministrative Services $440
BELLAK SYLVIA CADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORTEconomic Development $408
HAAS CHARLES ESERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $348
KISTLER REBECCA CADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORTEconomic Development $322
STEPHENS MELINDA KADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORTComptroller $171
WENTZ RACHAEL AADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORTEconomic Development $80
DEVORE ELSIE MSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $58
VOYTEK MADELINE KINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $24
KERBERT NOLAN MINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $22
MCQUAY CHRISTINE EINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $22
RUBENSTEIN JAKE AINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $22
THOMAS KIANA LINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $15
DAVIS ERICA LINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $0
GAMERTSFELDER HALEY RINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $0
OBRIEN BENJAMIN MINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTAdministrative Services $0
WADE TAYLOR WINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTComptroller $0
BENNETT BRANDON KSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
BENSON JASON WSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
BRAY MAURICE DSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
BUSH SHELBY RSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
CARROLL ANDREW MSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
CREED SARAH KSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
DILL AARON JSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
FLANAGAN KEVIN GSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
GUEST MADELYN JSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
HANN ASHLEY MSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
HARPER TRISTAN DSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
JOHNSON KRISTA DSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
JOHNSON ZACHARY CSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
MITTER ANDREW JSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
MURRAY ELIZABETH ESERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
NOVICK EMILY CSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
OROVICH ANDREW JSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
OVERCASHIER ARTHUR GSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
PRESTIA ANGELICA KSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
SAVINO TYLER MSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
SAXON SARA MSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
SCARPINO KAITLIN LSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
SMITH MIRANDA RSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
STONESIFER CHRISTOPHER BSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
STREET SEAN MSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
SUBOCK CALEB MSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
THOMAS MCCRAE JSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
TRETHEWEY MATTHEW ASERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
WACHTER EMILYANNE CSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
WARNER JORDAN MSERVICE/MAINTENANCEEconomic Development $0
LEIMBACH AUSTIN JINTERN AND PROJECT SPECIALISTManagement & Budget $0
DAVIS RAYMOND JSERVICE/MAINTENANCEPublic Works $0
JOHNSON KRYSTAL TSERVICE/MAINTENANCEPublic Works $0
MOSSOR MATTHEW MSERVICE/MAINTENANCEPublic Works $0
Advertisement
Advertisement