It was another good morning at Sterling Cooper Draper Pryce.

The network's flagship drama "Mad Men" stayed an award darling, racking up an impressive 19 Primetime Emmy nominations. Leading the way were stars Jon Hamm and Elizabeth Moss, both nominated in the lead acting drama categories.

But the biggest winner has to be HBO, which scored a ridiculous 104 total nominations.

Check out the L.A. Times full analysis of the nominations here. I'll have my way-too-early predictions later in the day. For now, check out all of the major nominees....

BEST COMEDY SERIES

"The Big Bang Theory" (CBS)
"Glee"(FOX)
"Modern Family" (ABC)
"The Office" (NBC)
"Parks and Recreation" (NBC)
"30 Rock" (NBC)


BEST COMEDY ACTOR

Louis C.K. ("Louie")
Alec Baldwin ("30 Rock")
Steve Carell ("The Office")
Jim Parsons ("The Big Bang Theory")
Johnny Galecki ("The Big Bang Theory")
Matt LeBlanc ("Episodes")

BEST COMEDY ACTRESS

Laura Linney ("The Big C")
Melissa McCarthy ("Mike & Molly")
Edie Falco ("Nurse Jackie")
Amy Poehler ("Parks and Recreation")
Martha Plimpton ("Raising Hope")
Tina Fey ("30 Rock")

BEST SUPPORTING COMEDY ACTOR

Chris Colfer ("Glee")
Jesse Tyler Ferguson ("Modern Family")
Ed O'Neil ("Modern Family")
Eric Stonestreet ("Modern Family")
Ty Burell ("Modern Family")
Joy Cryer ("Two and a Half Men")

BEST SUPPORTING COMEDY ACTRESS

Jane Lynch ("Glee")
Betty White ("Hot in Cleveland")
Julie Bowen ("Modern Family")
Sofia Vergara ("Modern Family")
Kristen Wiig ("Saturday Night Live")
Jane Krakowski ("30 Rock")

BEST DRAMA SERIES

"Boardwalk Empire" (HBO)
"Friday Night Lights" (Showtime)
"The Good Wife" (CBS)
"Game of Thrones" (HBO) "Mad Men" (AMC)

BEST DRAMA ACTOR

Steve Buscemi ("Boardwalk Empire")
Michael C. Hall ("Dexter")
Kyle Chandler ("Friday Night Lights")
Hugh Laurie ("House")
Timothy Olyphant ("Justified")
Jon Hamm ("Mad Men")

BEST DRAMA ACTRESS

Connie Britton ("Friday Night Lights")
Julianna Margulies ("The Good Wife")
Kathy Bates ("Harry's Law")
Mireille Enos ("The Killing")
Mariska Hargitay ("Law & Order")
Elizabeth Moss ("Mad Men")

BEST SUPPORTING DRAMA ACTOR

Peter Dinklage ("Game of Thrones")
Josh Charles ("The Good Wife")
Alan Cumming ("The Good Wife")
Walton Goggins ("Justified")
John Slattery ("Mad Men")
Andre Braugher ("Men of a Certain Age")

BEST SUPPORTING DRAMA ACTRESS

Kelly Macdonald ("Boardwalk Empire")
Archie Panjabi("The Good Wife")
Christine Baranski ("The Good Wife")
Margo Martindale ("Justified")
Michelle Forbes ("The Killing")
Christina Hendricks ("Mad Men")

BEST MINISERIES OR TV MOVIE

"Cinema Verite" (HBO)
"Downton Abbey - Masterpiece" (PBS)
"The Kennnedys" (ReelzChannel)
"Mildred Pierce" (HBO)
"The Pillars Of The Earth" (Starz)
"Too Big To Fail" (HBO)

BEST LEAD ACTRESS IN A MINISERIES OR MOVIE

Diane Lane ("Cinema Verite")
Elizabeth McGovern ("Downton Abbey - Masterpiece")
Kate Winslet ("Mildred Pierce")
Taraji P. Henson ("Taken From Me: The Tiffany Rubin Story")
Jean Marsh ("Upstairs Downstairs - Masterpiece")

BEST LEAD ACTOR IN A MINISERIES OR MOVIE

Edgar Ramirez ("Carlos")
Greg Kinnear ("The Kennedys")
Barry Pepper ("The Kennedys")
Idris Elba ("Luther")
Laurence Fishburne ("Thurgood")
William Hurt ("Too Big To Fail")

BEST SUPPORTING ACTRESS IN A MINISERIES OR MOVIE

Maggie Smith ("Downton Abbey - Masterpiece")
Evan Rachel Wood ("Mildred Pierce")
Melissa Leo ("Mildred Pierce")
Mare Winningham ("Mildred Pierce")
Eileen Atkins ("Upstairs Downstairs")

BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR IN A MINISERIES OR MOVIE

Tom Wilkinson ("The Kennedys")
Guy Pearce ("Mildred Pierce")
Brian F. O'Byrne ("Mildred Pierce")
Paul Giamatti ("Too Big To Fail")
James Woods ("Too Big To Fail")

BEST VARIETY, MUSIC, OR COMEDY SERIES

"The Colbert Report" (Comedy Central)
"Conan" (TBS)
"The Daily Show With Jon Stewart" (Comedy Central)
"Late Night With Jimmy Fallon" (NBC)
"Real Time With Bill Maher" (HBO)
"Saturday Night Live" (NBC)

BEST VARIETY, MUSIC, OR COMEDY SPECIAL

"Bette Midler: The Showgirl Must Go On" (HBO)
"Carrie Fisher In Wishful Drinking" (HBO)
"The Kennedy Center Honors" (CBS)
"Lady GaGa Presents The Monster Ball Tour: At Madison Square Garden" (HBO)
"The Pee-Wee Herman Show On Broadway" (HBO)

BEST REALITY-COMPETITION PROGRAM

"The Amazing Race" (CBS)
"American Idol" (FOX)
"Dancing With the Stars" (ABC)
"Project Runway" (Lifetime)
"So You Think You Can Dance" (FOX)
"Top Chef" (Bravo)

BEST REALITY PROGRAM
"Antiques Roadshow" (PBS)
"Deadliest Catch" (Discovery Channel)
"Hoarders" (A&E)
"Kathy Griffin: My Life On The D-List" (Bravo)
"MythBusters" (Discovery Channel)
"Undercover Boss" (CBS)

BEST HOST FOR A REALITY OR REALITY-COMPETITION PROGRAM
Phil Keoghan ("The Amazing Race")
Ryan Seacrest ("American Idol")
Tom Bergeron ("Dancing With the Stars")
Cat Deeley ("So You Think You Can Dance")
Jeff Probst ("Survivor")

BEST GUEST ACTOR IN A COMEDY SERIES

Idris Elba ("The Big C")
Nathan Lane ("Modern Family")
Zach Galifianakis ("Saturday Night Live")
Justin Timberlake ("Saturday Night Live")
Matt Damon ("30 Rock")
Will Arnett ("30 Rock")

BEST GUEST ACTOR IN A DRAMA SERIES

Bruce Dern ("Big Love")
Beau Bridges("Brothers & Sisters")
Michael J. Fox ("The Good Wife")
Paul McCrane ("Harry's Law")
Jeremy Davies ("Justified")
Robert Morse ("Mad Men")

BEST GUEST ACTRESS IN A COMEDY SERIES

Kristin Chenoweth ("Glee")
Dot-Marie Jones ("Glee")
Gwyneth Paltrow ("Glee")
Cloris Leachman ("Raising Hope")
Tina Fey ("Saturday Night Live")
Elizabeth Banks ("30 Rock")

BEST GUEST ACTRESS IN A DRAMA SERIES

May McDonnell ("The Closer")
Julia Stiles ("Dexter")
Loretta Devine ("Grey's Anatomy")
Randee Heller ("Mad Men")
Cara Buono ("Mad Men")
Joan Cusack ("Shameless")
Alfre Woodard ("True Blood")

BEST VOICE-OVER PERFORMANCE
Brenda Strong ("Desperate Housewives")
Maurice LaMarche ("Futurama")
Bob Bergen ("The Looney Tunes Show")
Christopher Plummer ("Moguls & Movie Stars")
Seth Green ("Robot Chicken")
Dan Castellaneta ("The Simpsons")

BEST ANIMATED PROGRAM
"The Cleveland Show" (FOX)
"Futurama" (Comedy Central)
"Robot Chicken" (Cartoon Network)
"The Simpsons" (FOX)
"South Park" (Comedy Central)

BEST SHORT-FORM ANIMATED PROGRAM

"Adventure Time" (Cartoon Network)
"Disney Prep & Landing: Operation Secret Santa" (ABC)
"Regular Show" (Cartoon Network)
"Robot Chicken" (Cartoon Network)
"SpongeBob SquarePants (Nickelodeon)

The Los Angeles Times has a full list of all of the Emmy Nominations. You can find them HERE.