TeamGCmpAttP-YdsP-TDINTR-ATTR-YdsR-TDTtl YdsP-YPGR-YPGTtlYPG
Apopka10529593034429320443413493.0320.4413.4
Atlantic1029674788NR471285730333547.8285.7333.5
Bishop Moore105910774395369279136353474.3279.1353.4
Boone1080167118015112921811182991118.0181.1299.1
Colonial101452871959181420656952528195.956.9252.8
DeLand968142986842791732202718109.6192.4302.0
Dr. Phillips1013524819732273522149284122197.3214.9412.2
East Ridge108118012779114372710303987127.7271.0398.7
East River103911277727447234732312477.7234.7312.4
Edgewater108621114451773151656153101144.5165.6310.1
Eustis1066130751710390233519308675.1233.5308.6
Evans108615316061862801845213451160.6184.5345.1
First Academy-O10448498193307250841348998.1250.8348.9
Foundation996198181020131451079182889201.1119.9321.0
Freedom1014823320642063711997274061206.4199.7406.1
Gateway10541287316NR353142219215373.1142.2215.3
Hagerty1094198117613103021366112542117.6136.6254.2
Jones1089175136412131931490122854136.4149.0285.4
Lake Brantley10235251373403372740424051.3372.7424.0
Lake Highland91212091552148257118582737172.4131.7304.1
Lake Howell101322551658129262109782755165.8109.7275.5
Lake Mary1047106901114340232925323090.1232.9323.0
Lake Mary Prep9428773184287327332400481.2363.7444.9
Lake Minneola10721331077872701140122217107.7114.0221.7
Lake Nona10187308292430152191603134527292.4160.3452.7
Leesburg1010020112561493341665182921125.6166.5292.1
Liberty1012625520072193021692233699200.7169.2369.9
Lyman109821613929831580882200139.280.8220.0
Mainland109117914851133081833223318148.5183.3331.8
Mt. Dora1098204137412123282226243600137.4222.6360.0
Mt. Dora Bible104110254136314158921213054.1158.9213.0
Oak Ridge10100201171913153302194173913171.9219.4391.3
Ocoee10711509216NR26412848220592.1128.4220.5
Olympia1012423013891093181832183221138.9183.2322.1
Orangewood1079196162821720894292570162.894.2257.0
Orlando Christian109821013548143051200162554135.4120.0255.4
Osceola10113632542341288941321432.5288.9321.4
Oviedo1054101924105401236627329092.4236.6329.0
Pine Ridge106111674844328136018210874.8136.0210.8
Seabreeze107915912561173292187303443125.6218.7344.3
Seminole10108237135313162811431132784135.3143.1278.4
South Sumter107415910931364282417333510109.3241.7351.0
Spruce Creek10901741058763991488182546105.8148.8254.6
St. Cloud10138248186916142251799263668186.9179.9366.8
Tavares1041138506315406170220220850.6170.2220.8
Taylor944132568612259121013177863.1134.4197.6
Timber Creek106914010451253681973233018104.5197.3301.8
Trinity Prep10329533345324182921216233.3182.9216.2
Umatilla108114712861273682185333471128.6218.5347.1
University-OCTY1060126688310336166713235568.8166.7235.5
Villages10255861696357265837327461.6265.8327.4
Wekiva10399270657441221221291870.6221.2291.8
West Orange1012525021081863181704213812210.8170.4381.2
Wildwood104911483457368251532334983.4251.5334.9
Windermere Prep97413111031482711482202585122.6164.7287.2
Winter Park10129242154215132651121112663154.2112.1266.3
Winter Springs10822101292614291972142264129.297.2226.4