PlayerTeamGCarYardsTDYPGYPC
Ray LewisLake Mary Prep9156211326234.813.54
Serge TrezyAgape8102109811137.310.76
Tevin CovingtonTrinity Prep1017310267102.65.93
Jesse ChavisVillages10132102516102.57.77
Jalen GoodenWildwood1012510148101.48.11
Bryan AvilesFoundation91028801197.88.63
Ryan HinkleyTrinity Prep449369592.37.53
Kyle DonFirst Academy-Orl437291372.87.86
Sean HensleyWildwood972620568.98.61
Sidney MatosOrlando Chr. Prep1095677667.77.13
Albert SettlesFirst Academy-Orl976603867.07.93
Tevin SymonetteMt. Dora Bible1099625562.56.31
Nigel BarkerVillages1064600660.09.38
Lloyd HiltonFirst Academy-Orl1041570957.013.90
Chad HaasTaylor986477553.05.55
Chase KellyVillages982477653.05.82
Keenan Gladd-BrownWindermere Prep979474852.76.00
Dwayne RackardLake Mary Prep960400344.46.67
Colin McCulloughWindermere Prep943377441.98.77
Brady DecoutoMt. Dora Bible1067415241.56.19
Kendrick BrownWildwood1066402640.26.09
Colton PlantFirst Academy-Orl1037378937.810.22
Dwight TuckerLake Mary Prep923334237.114.52
Jimmy MartinOrangewood1057348134.86.11
Andrew MichaelsLake Mary Prep929303133.710.45
Chandler HoltVillages1040324632.48.10
JT HearnTaylor983283531.43.41
Dexter RodriguezTaylor960274130.44.57
Tyler WalkoFirst Academy-Orl1027206420.67.63
David LowreyOrangewood1031202420.26.52
Alex MarinasOrlando Chr. Prep1063200220.03.17