PlayerTeamGRecYardsTDYPGYPA
Drico JohnsonAgape987105213116.912.09
David LowreyOrangewood10419541495.423.27
Darius LisFoundation925546760.721.84
Ramon SanchezWindermere Prep925483853.719.32
Zach StoneOrangewood1021506550.624.10
Scotty BrazellFoundation917372541.321.88
Patrick BrooksOrlando Chr. Prep1025382338.215.28
Tal MinksFoundation922333437.015.14
Ben DeluzioFirst Academy-Orl1013364436.428.00
Sidney MatosOrlando Chr. Prep1026343334.313.19
MJ MathisFirst Academy-Orl1015329432.921.93
Ray LewisLake Mary Prep914275530.619.64
Josef AlleyneMt. Dora Bible1012266226.622.17
Alex MarinasOrlando Chr. Prep1014259125.918.50
Zack DauterieveWindermere Prep95219324.343.80
Alex ButlerFoundation926215223.98.27
Bryan AvilesFoundation910204222.720.40
Michael WalmerOrlando Chr. Prep1014219121.915.64
Nick McClellandTaylor910190321.119.00
Kendrick BrownWildwood109203120.322.56
JT HearnTaylor99182120.220.22
Chandler HoltVillages108197319.724.63
Sean HensleyWildwood109186018.620.67
Hudson ParrVillages107162316.223.14
Theodore WashingtonLake Mary Prep98139115.417.38