PlayerTeamGCompAttComp%YardsTDINTYPGYPC
Alec ThompsonFoundation437930.39862156155.316.78
Ben MooreCFCA443770.55850073125.011.63
Marquion LaneTrinity Christian426440.59150080125.019.23
Joe BodenFather Lopez540700.57154038108.013.50
Colton LiddellLegacy Charter529480.6044545390.815.66
Grayson JonesLake Mary Prep519350.5434232084.622.26
Austin BradyInternational Comm415340.4413351283.822.33
Curt CramerFirst Academy-O315250.6002161372.014.40
Gunnar BallantLegacy Charter517370.4592963259.217.41
Demonte NelsonCornerstone410160.6252233155.822.30
David ElliottFirst Academy-L412280.4291725143.014.33
Matt HenryTaylor513260.5002021040.415.54
Elisha JordanCFCA4370.4291031125.834.33
Tanner CampbellTaylor46180.333881122.014.67
Ray Lewis IIILake Mary Prep5340.750591011.819.67
Fletcher MageeFirst Academy-O4130.33333008.333.00
Mike ColeTrinity Christian4120.50032118.032.00
Junior BrownWildwood5150.20040018.040.00
Torre ParkerWildwood54210.19036037.29.00
Jeremiah SamsLake Mary Prep5120.50034106.834.00
Marcus MoellerCornerstone4331.00020005.06.67
JT HearnTaylor5111.00024104.824.00
Donte JohnsonWildwood43160.18812003.04.00
David AtwoodFoundation4150.20010002.510.00