1. Brusly High School (BHS) 168.5 
2. Clay High School (CLA) 107
3. St Paul School (STP) 105.5
4. Lincoln High School (LHS) 79.5
5. Mirianna High School (MHS) 77
6. Pace High School (PHS) 72.5
7. Arnold High School (AHS) 72
8. The Villages High School (VHS) 70
9. ColumbiaHigh School (COL) 67
10. Choctawhachee High School (CHS) 56
11. East Ascension High (EAH) 48.5
12. Niceville High School (NHS) 44
13. Gulf Breeze High School (GBH) 42
14. Chiles High School (CHI) 34.5
15. South Walton High (SWH) 33
16. Wewahichka High School (WEW) 26
17. Florida high School (FHS) 24
18. Fort Walton Beach (FWB) 21
19. Mosley High School (MOS) 18
20. Rutherford High School (RHS) 13
21. Bozeman High School (BOZ) 10
22. Panama City Bay (PCB) 10
23. Rocky Boyou Christian Ac (RCA) 0

106lb WEIGHT CLASS
Pool A
Round #1
1. Bryan Metcalf - FHS vs BYE
2. (W) Andrew Klopman - CLA vs (L) Nelson Elder - CHS Pin 0:21
3. (W) Kaylee Stevens - GBH vs (L) Wild Sean - RCA Forf 0:00
-
Round #2
1. (W) Bryan Metcalf - FHS vs (L) Nelson Elder - CHS Pin 4:56
2. BYE vs Wild Sean - RCA
3. (W) Andrew Klopman - CLA vs (L) Kaylee Stevens - GBH Pin 0:21
-
Round #3
1. (W) Bryan Metcalf - FHS vs (L) Wild Sean - RCA Forf 0:00
2. (W) Nelson Elder - CHS vs (L) Kaylee Stevens - GBH Pin 0:22
3. BYE vs Andrew Klopman - CLA
-
Round #4
1. (W) Bryan Metcalf - FHS vs (L) Kaylee Stevens - GBH Pin 0:48
2. (L) Wild Sean - RCA vs (W) Andrew Klopman - CLA Forf 0:00
3. Nelson Elder - CHS vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (L) Bryan Metcalf - FHS vs (W) Andrew Klopman - CLA Dec 10-3
2. (W) Kaylee Stevens - GBH vs BYE BYE
3. (L) Wild Sean - RCA vs (W) Nelson Elder - CHS Forf 0:00
-
-
Pool B
Round #1
1. (W) William Pickren - SWH vs (L) George Rushlau - FWB Pin 2:14
2. (L) Mason Rader - STP vs (W) Cj Emmert - CHI Pin 5:53
-
Round #2
1. (W) William Pickren - SWH vs (L) Cj Emmert - CHI Pin 1:19
2. (L) George Rushlau - FWB vs (W) Mason Rader - STP Pin 0:59
-
Round #3
1. (W) William Pickren - SWH vs (L) Mason Rader - STP Pin 3:21
2. (W) Cj Emmert - CHI vs (L) George Rushlau - FWB Pin 1:15
-
-
Pool C
Round #1
1. (W) Blake Hartzog - NHS vs (L) Jeremiah Rardin - WEW Pin 1:16
2. (W) Austin Franklin - BHS vs (L) Evan Francis - LHS Pin 0:20
-
Round #2
1. (W) Blake Hartzog - NHS vs (L) Evan Francis - LHS Pin 0:49
2. (L) Jeremiah Rardin - WEW vs (W) Austin Franklin - BHS Pin 0:13
-
Round #3
1. (W) Blake Hartzog - NHS vs (L) Austin Franklin - BHS Dec 8-5
2. (W) Evan Francis - LHS vs (L) Jeremiah Rardin - WEW Pin 1:07
-
-
Pool D
Round #1
1. (L) Austin Bonasota - VHS vs (W) Cole Horton - COL Dec 6-3
2. (W) Brendon Lugo - PHS vs (L) Alex Zapata - AHS TF/TM 5:44
-
Round #2
1. (W) Austin Bonasota - VHS vs (L) Alex Zapata - AHS Pin 0:46
2. (W) Cole Horton - COL vs (L) Brendon Lugo - PHS Pin 5:12
-
Round #3
1. (W) Austin Bonasota - VHS vs (L) Brendon Lugo - PHS Pin 5:04
2. (L) Alex Zapata - AHS vs (W) Cole Horton - COL Pin 3:49
-
-
113lb WEIGHT CLASS
Pool A
Round #1
1. Cody Taylor - CLA vs BYE
2. (W) Douglas Hanson - BOZ vs (L) Kirkpatrick Wyatt - RCA Forf 0:00
3. (W) Robert Lynch - COL vs (L) Mason Race - FWB Pin 0:20
-
Round #2
1. (W) Cody Taylor - CLA vs (L) Kirkpatrick Wyatt - RCA Forf 0:00
2. BYE vs Mason Race - FWB
3. (L) Douglas Hanson - BOZ vs (W) Robert Lynch - COL Dec 11-9
-
Round #3
1. (W) Cody Taylor - CLA vs (L) Mason Race - FWB Pin 0:44
2. (L) Kirkpatrick Wyatt - RCA vs (W) Robert Lynch - COL Forf 0:00
3. BYE vs (W) Douglas Hanson - BOZ BYE
-
Round #4
1. (W) Cody Taylor - CLA vs (L) Robert Lynch - COL Pin 1:59
2. (L) Mason Race - FWB vs (W) Douglas Hanson - BOZ Pin 0:53
3. Kirkpatrick Wyatt - RCA vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (W) Cody Taylor - CLA vs (L) Douglas Hanson - BOZ Pin 1:37
2. Robert Lynch - COL vs BYE
3. (W) Mason Race - FWB vs (L) Kirkpatrick Wyatt - RCA Forf 0:00
-
-
Pool B
Round #1
1. (W) Stevie Vanzandt - STP vs (L) Colter Sharp - VHS Pin 3:00
2. (W) David Sweeney - CHS vs (L) Hunter Goodwin - CHI Pin 2:29
-
Round #2
1. (W) Stevie Vanzandt - STP vs (L) Hunter Goodwin - CHI Pin 0:13
2. (L) Colter Sharp - VHS vs (W) David Sweeney - CHS Dec 8-2
-
Round #3
1. (W) Stevie Vanzandt - STP vs (L) David Sweeney - CHS Pin 1:15
2. (L) Hunter Goodwin - CHI vs (W) Colter Sharp - VHS Pin 1:24
-
-
Pool C
Round #1
1. (W) Alex Betteridge - EAH vs (L) Jake Richardson - FHS Pin 1:00
2. (W) Jacob Geiger - LHS vs (L) Wes Alexander - GBH Pin 0:39
-
Round #2
1. (W) Alex Betteridge - EAH vs (L) Wes Alexander - GBH Pin 1:28
2. (L) Jake Richardson - FHS vs (W) Jacob Geiger - LHS Pin 1:24
-
Round #3
1. (L) Alex Betteridge - EAH vs (W) Jacob Geiger - LHS Def 0
2. (L) Wes Alexander - GBH vs (W) Jake Richardson - FHS Dec 6-0
-
-
120lb WEIGHT CLASS
Pool A
Round #1
1. Baret Sanchez - BHS vs BYE
2. (W) Caleb Wyman - CLA vs (L) Delton Griffin - BOZ Pin 4:27
3. (W) Austin Wild - LHS vs (L) Josh Hartley - GBH Dec 8-3
-
Round #2
1. (W) Baret Sanchez - BHS vs (L) Delton Griffin - BOZ Pin 0:38
2. BYE vs (W) Josh Hartley - GBH BYE
3. (L) Caleb Wyman - CLA vs (W) Austin Wild - LHS Sup 15-1
-
Round #3
1. (W) Baret Sanchez - BHS vs (L) Josh Hartley - GBH Pin 1:36
2. (L) Delton Griffin - BOZ vs (W) Austin Wild - LHS Pin 0:15
3. BYE vs Caleb Wyman - CLA
-
Round #4
1. (W) Baret Sanchez - BHS vs (L) Austin Wild - LHS TF/TM 5:11
2. (L) Josh Hartley - GBH vs (W) Caleb Wyman - CLA Pin 0:43
3. Delton Griffin - BOZ vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (W) Baret Sanchez - BHS vs (L) Caleb Wyman - CLA Sup 16-3
2. Austin Wild - LHS vs BYE
3. (W) Josh Hartley - GBH vs (L) Delton Griffin - BOZ Pin 3:57
-
-
Pool B
Round #1
1. Richie Mcclanahan - AHS vs BYE
2. (W) Landon Wheat - EAH vs (L) Daniel Smith - CHS Dec 7-4
3. (W) Tanner Wood - PHS vs (L) Mcdonald Kelton - RCA Pin 0:36
-
Round #2
1. (W) Richie Mcclanahan - AHS vs (L) Daniel Smith - CHS Pin 0:35
2. BYE vs (W) Mcdonald Kelton - RCA BYE
3. (W) Landon Wheat - EAH vs (L) Tanner Wood - PHS Dec 7-5
-
Round #3
1. (W) Richie Mcclanahan - AHS vs (L) Mcdonald Kelton - RCA Pin 0:08
2. (L) Daniel Smith - CHS vs (W) Tanner Wood - PHS Pin 1:27
3. BYE vs Landon Wheat - EAH
-
Round #4
1. (W) Richie Mcclanahan - AHS vs (L) Tanner Wood - PHS Pin 1:50
2. (L) Mcdonald Kelton - RCA vs (W) Landon Wheat - EAH Pin 0:33
3. Daniel Smith - CHS vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (W) Richie Mcclanahan - AHS vs (L) Landon Wheat - EAH Pin 0:29
2. Tanner Wood - PHS vs BYE
3. (L) Mcdonald Kelton - RCA vs (W) Daniel Smith - CHS Forf 0:00
-
-
Pool C
Round #1
1. Matt Burger - NHS vs BYE
2. (L) Logan Mellor - CHI vs (W) Aj Ward - MHS Pin 1:30
3. (L) Chance Layfield - PCB vs (W) Josh Mirkinson - RHS Pin 1:25
-
Round #2
1. (W) Matt Burger - NHS vs (L) Aj Ward - MHS Dec 9-4
2. BYE vs Josh Mirkinson - RHS
3. (L) Logan Mellor - CHI vs (W) Chance Layfield - PCB Pin 0:52
-
Round #3
1. (W) Matt Burger - NHS vs (L) Josh Mirkinson - RHS Pin 0:36
2. (W) Aj Ward - MHS vs (L) Chance Layfield - PCB Pin 3:56
3. BYE vs Logan Mellor - CHI
-
Round #4
1. (W) Matt Burger - NHS vs (L) Chance Layfield - PCB Pin 2:42
2. (W) Josh Mirkinson - RHS vs (L) Logan Mellor - CHI Pin 0:37
3. Aj Ward - MHS vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (W) Matt Burger - NHS vs (L) Logan Mellor - CHI Pin 0:24
2. Chance Layfield - PCB vs BYE
3. (L) Josh Mirkinson - RHS vs (W) Aj Ward - MHS TF/TM 4:35
-
-
Pool D
Round #1
1. Austin Malcolm - WEW vs BYE
2. (W) Shane Ulfers - STP vs (L) Josh Lynch - COL Maj 10-4
3. (L) Chase Cleveland - FWB vs (W) Alex Cao - SWH Maj 11-5
-
Round #2
1. (W) Austin Malcolm - WEW vs (L) Josh Lynch - COL Dec 6-0
2. BYE vs (W) Alex Cao - SWH BYE
3. (W) Shane Ulfers - STP vs (L) Chase Cleveland - FWB Dec 11-5
-
Round #3
1. (W) Austin Malcolm - WEW vs (L) Alex Cao - SWH Pin 3:46
2. (W) Josh Lynch - COL vs (L) Chase Cleveland - FWB Pin 1:59
3. BYE vs Shane Ulfers - STP
-
Round #4
1. (W) Austin Malcolm - WEW vs (L) Chase Cleveland - FWB Pin 0:54
2. (L) Alex Cao - SWH vs (W) Shane Ulfers - STP Pin 1:35
3. Josh Lynch - COL vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (W) Austin Malcolm - WEW vs (L) Shane Ulfers - STP Pin 0:39
2. Chase Cleveland - FWB vs BYE
3. (L) Alex Cao - SWH vs (W) Josh Lynch - COL Pin 3:01
-
-
126lb WEIGHT CLASS
Pool A
Round #1
1. Brock Carlin - AHS vs BYE
2. (L) Nieko Hagans - PCB vs (W) Josh Tiernan - RHS Pin 4:51
3. (W) Alex Lovett - FWB vs (L) Austin Sullivan - CHI Pin 5:00
-
Round #2
1. (W) Brock Carlin - AHS vs (L) Josh Tiernan - RHS Pin 0:52
2. BYE vs Austin Sullivan - CHI
3. (L) Nieko Hagans - PCB vs (W) Alex Lovett - FWB Pin 1:02
-
Round #3
1. (W) Brock Carlin - AHS vs (L) Austin Sullivan - CHI Pin 1:50
2. (L) Josh Tiernan - RHS vs (W) Alex Lovett - FWB Pin 0:30
3. BYE vs Nieko Hagans - PCB
-
Round #4
1. (W) Brock Carlin - AHS vs (L) Alex Lovett - FWB Maj 9-2
2. (W) Austin Sullivan - CHI vs (L) Nieko Hagans - PCB Pin 1:13
3. Josh Tiernan - RHS vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (W) Brock Carlin - AHS vs (L) Nieko Hagans - PCB Pin 0:37
2. Alex Lovett - FWB vs BYE
3. (W) Austin Sullivan - CHI vs (L) Josh Tiernan - RHS Pin 1:06
-
-
Pool B
Round #1
1. Tyler Bradley - PHS vs BYE
2. (W) Casey Ownes - LHS vs (L) Rains Jeremy - RCA Pin 1:36
3. (W) Austin Grashoff - STP vs (L) Jamie Hensley - WEW Pin 0:00
-
Round #2
1. (W) Tyler Bradley - PHS vs (L) Rains Jeremy - RCA Pin 0:38
2. BYE vs (W) Jamie Hensley - WEW BYE
3. (W) Casey Ownes - LHS vs (L) Austin Grashoff - STP Dec 6-3
-
Round #3
1. (W) Tyler Bradley - PHS vs (L) Jamie Hensley - WEW Pin 0:53
2. (L) Rains Jeremy - RCA vs (W) Austin Grashoff - STP Pin 0:37
3. BYE vs Casey Ownes - LHS
-
Round #4
1. (W) Tyler Bradley - PHS vs (L) Austin Grashoff - STP Pin 1:12
2. (L) Jamie Hensley - WEW vs (W) Casey Ownes - LHS Pin 3:14
3. Rains Jeremy - RCA vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (W) Tyler Bradley - PHS vs (L) Casey Ownes - LHS Pin 1:54
2. Austin Grashoff - STP vs BYE
3. (W) Jamie Hensley - WEW vs (L) Rains Jeremy - RCA Pin 0:14
-
-
Pool C
Round #1
1. Nick Staviski - GBH vs BYE
2. (W) Matthew Ashford - EAH vs (L) Joshua Thompson - BOZ Pin 0:52
3. (L) Max Martinez - MHS vs (W) Aaron Rodriguez - CHS Forf 0:00
-
Round #2
1. (W) Nick Staviski - GBH vs (L) Joshua Thompson - BOZ Pin 2:26
2. BYE vs Aaron Rodriguez - CHS
3. (W) Matthew Ashford - EAH vs (L) Max Martinez - MHS Forf 0:00
-
Round #3
1. (W) Nick Staviski - GBH vs (L) Aaron Rodriguez - CHS Sup 13-1
2. (W) Joshua Thompson - BOZ vs (L) Max Martinez - MHS Forf 0:00
3. BYE vs Matthew Ashford - EAH
-
Round #4
1. (W) Nick Staviski - GBH vs (L) Max Martinez - MHS Forf 0:00
2. (L) Aaron Rodriguez - CHS vs (W) Matthew Ashford - EAH Sup 16-3
3. Joshua Thompson - BOZ vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (W) Nick Staviski - GBH vs (L) Matthew Ashford - EAH Maj 16-9
2. Max Martinez - MHS vs BYE
3. (W) Aaron Rodriguez - CHS vs (L) Joshua Thompson - BOZ Pin 1:11
-
-
Pool D
Round #1
1. (W) Kendon Lee - BHS vs (L) Michael Infinger - SWH Pin 1:30
2. (W) Jack Frey - NHS vs (L) Matt Cook - FHS Pin 0:41
-
Round #2
1. (W) Kendon Lee - BHS vs (L) Matt Cook - FHS Pin 0:47
2. (L) Michael Infinger - SWH vs (W) Jack Frey - NHS Pin 1:49
-
Round #3
1. (W) Kendon Lee - BHS vs (L) Jack Frey - NHS Sup 10-1
2. (W) Matt Cook - FHS vs (L) Michael Infinger - SWH Pin 1:43
-
-
132lb WEIGHT CLASS
Pool A
Round #1
1. (W) Wyatt Lejeune - BHS vs (L) Elijah Sarmiento - WEW Pin 1:40
2. (W) Jameson Maddox - MHS vs (L) Evander Rose-Wright - CHS Pin 0:48
-
Round #2
1. (W) Wyatt Lejeune - BHS vs (L) Evander Rose-Wright - CHS Pin 0:20
2. (L) Elijah Sarmiento - WEW vs (W) Jameson Maddox - MHS Pin 0:44
-
Round #3
1. (W) Wyatt Lejeune - BHS vs (L) Jameson Maddox - MHS Pin 4:47
2. (L) Evander Rose-Wright - CHS vs (W) Elijah Sarmiento - WEW Pin 1:08
-
-
Pool B
Round #1
1. (W) Kaleb Warner - COL vs (L) Dylan Demarra - RCA Pin 1:58
2. (L) Logan Belmore - FHS vs (W) Chris Wikoff - VHS Pin 1:00
-
Round #2
1. (W) Kaleb Warner - COL vs (L) Chris Wikoff - VHS Pin 3:06
2. (W) Dylan Demarra - RCA vs (L) Logan Belmore - FHS Pin 1:00
-
Round #3
1. (W) Kaleb Warner - COL vs (L) Logan Belmore - FHS Pin 3:37
2. (L) Chris Wikoff - VHS vs (W) Dylan Demarra - RCA Pin 3:32
-
-
Pool C
Round #1
1. (W) Dylan Martin - CLA vs (L) Anthony Krevatas - PHS Sup 9-0
2. (L) Joe Garay - LHS vs (W) Bobby Frey - NHS Pin 0:30
-
Round #2
1. (W) Dylan Martin - CLA vs (L) Bobby Frey - NHS Sup 11-0
2. (W) Anthony Krevatas - PHS vs (L) Joe Garay - LHS Pin 1:06
-
Round #3
1. (W) Dylan Martin - CLA vs (L) Joe Garay - LHS Pin 0:51
2. (L) Bobby Frey - NHS vs (W) Anthony Krevatas - PHS Pin 3:12
-
-
Pool D
Round #1
1. (W) Chris Meraux - STP vs (L) Drake Raybuck - FWB Pin 0:44
2. (W) Paul Patterson - AHS vs (L) Patrick Trierweiler - CHI Sup 16-4
-
Round #2
1. (W) Chris Meraux - STP vs (L) Patrick Trierweiler - CHI Pin 1:11
2. (L) Drake Raybuck - FWB vs (W) Paul Patterson - AHS Pin 5:41
-
Round #3
1. (W) Chris Meraux - STP vs (L) Paul Patterson - AHS Dec 9-4
2. (W) Patrick Trierweiler - CHI vs (L) Drake Raybuck - FWB Pin 3:10
-
-
138lb WEIGHT CLASS
Pool A
Round #1
1. Daniel Soto - VHS vs BYE
2. (W) David Edmunds - LHS vs (L) Travis Thompson - PHS Pin 5:01
3. (L) Carson Segler - PCB vs (W) Nick Richard - EAH Pin 2:20
-
Round #2
1. (W) Daniel Soto - VHS vs (L) Travis Thompson - PHS Pin 2:20
2. BYE vs Nick Richard - EAH
3. (W) David Edmunds - LHS vs (L) Carson Segler - PCB Pin 5:17
-
Round #3
1. (W) Daniel Soto - VHS vs (L) Nick Richard - EAH Maj 8-0
2. (W) Travis Thompson - PHS vs (L) Carson Segler - PCB Pin 3:18
3. BYE vs David Edmunds - LHS
-
Round #4
1. (W) Daniel Soto - VHS vs (L) Carson Segler - PCB Pin 0:49
2. (L) Nick Richard - EAH vs (W) David Edmunds - LHS Dec 3-0
3. Travis Thompson - PHS vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (W) Daniel Soto - VHS vs (L) David Edmunds - LHS Maj 10-3
2. Carson Segler - PCB vs BYE
3. (W) Nick Richard - EAH vs (L) Travis Thompson - PHS Dec 11-5
-
-
Pool B
Round #1
1. Chris Warf - MHS vs BYE
2. (W) Noah Landry - BHS vs (L) Keith Freeman - CLA Maj 9-1
3. (L) Ashraf Elsakka - RHS vs (W) Brayden Roop - NHS Dec 14-11
-
Round #2
1. (W) Chris Warf - MHS vs (L) Keith Freeman - CLA Pin 3:50
2. BYE vs Brayden Roop - NHS
3. (W) Noah Landry - BHS vs (L) Ashraf Elsakka - RHS Pin 3:18
-
Round #3
1. (W) Chris Warf - MHS vs (L) Brayden Roop - NHS Pin 0:36
2. (W) Keith Freeman - CLA vs (L) Ashraf Elsakka - RHS Pin 5:00
3. BYE vs Noah Landry - BHS
-
Round #4
1. (W) Chris Warf - MHS vs (L) Ashraf Elsakka - RHS Pin 1:30
2. (L) Brayden Roop - NHS vs (W) Noah Landry - BHS Pin 1:50
3. Keith Freeman - CLA vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (L) Chris Warf - MHS vs (W) Noah Landry - BHS Dec 4-3
2. Ashraf Elsakka - RHS vs BYE
3. (L) Brayden Roop - NHS vs (W) Keith Freeman - CLA OT 6-4
-
-
Pool C
Round #1
1. Winslow Robinson - CHI vs BYE
2. (L) Taylor Bryan - GBH vs (W) Stephen Schleuniger - BOZ Pin 0:25
3. (L) Tyler Berry - AHS vs (W) Seth Dragon - STP Pin 1:25
-
Round #2
1. (W) Winslow Robinson - CHI vs (L) Stephen Schleuniger - BOZ Pin 0:29
2. BYE vs Seth Dragon - STP
3. (L) Taylor Bryan - GBH vs (W) Tyler Berry - AHS Dec 14-12
-
Round #3
1. (W) Winslow Robinson - CHI vs (L) Seth Dragon - STP Pin 4:00
2. (L) Stephen Schleuniger - BOZ vs (W) Tyler Berry - AHS Pin 2:43
3. BYE vs Taylor Bryan - GBH
-
Round #4
1. (W) Winslow Robinson - CHI vs (L) Tyler Berry - AHS Pin 0:32
2. (W) Seth Dragon - STP vs (L) Taylor Bryan - GBH Pin 2:35
3. Stephen Schleuniger - BOZ vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (W) Winslow Robinson - CHI vs (L) Taylor Bryan - GBH Pin 1:10
2. Tyler Berry - AHS vs BYE
3. (W) Seth Dragon - STP vs (L) Stephen Schleuniger - BOZ Pin 0:38
-
-
Pool D
Round #1
1. Jemel Fanfan - FHS vs BYE
2. (W) Dustin Regar - COL vs (L) Benjamin Vigil - RCA Pin 0:58
3. (W) Jonah Hooton - CHS vs (L) Burley Parker - WEW Pin 1:59
-
Round #2
1. (L) Jemel Fanfan - FHS vs (W) Benjamin Vigil - RCA Pin 1:01
2. BYE vs Burley Parker - WEW
3. (W) Dustin Regar - COL vs (L) Jonah Hooton - CHS Pin 1:40
-
Round #3
1. (L) Jemel Fanfan - FHS vs (W) Burley Parker - WEW Pin 0:17
2. (L) Benjamin Vigil - RCA vs (W) Jonah Hooton - CHS Pin 1:43
3. BYE vs Dustin Regar - COL
-
Round #4
1. (L) Jemel Fanfan - FHS vs (W) Jonah Hooton - CHS Pin 2:26
2. (L) Burley Parker - WEW vs (W) Dustin Regar - COL Pin 3:13
3. Benjamin Vigil - RCA vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (L) Jemel Fanfan - FHS vs (W) Dustin Regar - COL Pin 1:35
2. Jonah Hooton - CHS vs BYE
3. (W) Burley Parker - WEW vs (L) Benjamin Vigil - RCA Forf 0:00
-
-
145lb WEIGHT CLASS
Pool A
Round #1
1. Trevor Schermer - BHS vs BYE
2. (L) Jacob Abbott - AHS vs (W) Drew Hostetter - FHS Pin 1:06
3. (W) Daniel Nguyen - RHS vs (L) Matt Weesner - NHS Pin 1:25
-
Round #2
1. (W) Trevor Schermer - BHS vs (L) Drew Hostetter - FHS Pin 1:43
2. BYE vs Matt Weesner - NHS
3. (L) Jacob Abbott - AHS vs (W) Daniel Nguyen - RHS Sup 18-4
-
Round #3
1. (W) Trevor Schermer - BHS vs (L) Matt Weesner - NHS Pin 1:06
2. (L) Drew Hostetter - FHS vs (W) Daniel Nguyen - RHS Pin 1:16
3. BYE vs Jacob Abbott - AHS
-
Round #4
1. (W) Trevor Schermer - BHS vs (L) Daniel Nguyen - RHS Pin 1:24
2. (L) Matt Weesner - NHS vs (W) Jacob Abbott - AHS Pin 1:08
3. Drew Hostetter - FHS vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (W) Trevor Schermer - BHS vs (L) Jacob Abbott - AHS Pin 0:50
2. Daniel Nguyen - RHS vs BYE
3. (L) Matt Weesner - NHS vs (W) Drew Hostetter - FHS Pin 1:15
-
-
Pool B
Round #1
1. Adam Breindel - CLA vs BYE
2. (W) Johnathan Kenney - BOZ vs (L) Carlos Evelo - LHS Pin 1:16
3. (L) Joel Miller - RCA vs (W) Colin Myers - PHS Pin 0:13
-
Round #2
1. (W) Adam Breindel - CLA vs (L) Carlos Evelo - LHS Pin 1:23
2. BYE vs Colin Myers - PHS
3. (W) Johnathan Kenney - BOZ vs (L) Joel Miller - RCA Pin 1:11
-
Round #3
1. (W) Adam Breindel - CLA vs (L) Colin Myers - PHS Pin 3:04
2. (W) Carlos Evelo - LHS vs (L) Joel Miller - RCA Pin 0:57
3. BYE vs Johnathan Kenney - BOZ
-
Round #4
1. (W) Adam Breindel - CLA vs (L) Joel Miller - RCA Pin 2:15
2. (W) Colin Myers - PHS vs (L) Johnathan Kenney - BOZ Dec 14-10
3. Carlos Evelo - LHS vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (W) Adam Breindel - CLA vs (L) Johnathan Kenney - BOZ Sup 12-1
2. Joel Miller - RCA vs BYE
3. (L) Colin Myers - PHS vs (W) Carlos Evelo - LHS Def 0
-
-
Pool C
Round #1
1. Cody Pickren - SWH vs BYE
2. (L) Sam Pearce - STP vs (W) Gavin Hoard - CHI Pin 0:56
3. (L) Edwin Velez - MHS vs (W) Austin Salmi - CHS Pin 5:43
-
Round #2
1. (W) Cody Pickren - SWH vs (L) Gavin Hoard - CHI Pin 3:04
2. BYE vs Austin Salmi - CHS
3. (L) Sam Pearce - STP vs (W) Edwin Velez - MHS Dec 8-5
-
Round #3
1. (W) Cody Pickren - SWH vs (L) Austin Salmi - CHS TF/TM 0:00
2. (W) Gavin Hoard - CHI vs (L) Edwin Velez - MHS Pin 1:29
3. BYE vs Sam Pearce - STP
-
Round #4
1. (W) Cody Pickren - SWH vs (L) Edwin Velez - MHS Pin 1:41
2. (W) Austin Salmi - CHS vs (L) Sam Pearce - STP Forf 0:00
3. Gavin Hoard - CHI vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (W) Cody Pickren - SWH vs (L) Sam Pearce - STP Forf 0:00
2. Edwin Velez - MHS vs BYE
3. (L) Austin Salmi - CHS vs (W) Gavin Hoard - CHI Pin 1:40
-
-
Pool D
Round #1
1. Blake Doerr - GBH vs BYE
2. (L) Jackson Vines - WEW vs (W) Austin Chapman - COL Pin 0:56
3. (L) Brendon Thorenson - PCB vs (W) Destin Hontz - FWB Pin 1:44
-
Round #2
1. (L) Blake Doerr - GBH vs (W) Austin Chapman - COL Dec 6-3
2. BYE vs Destin Hontz - FWB
3. (L) Jackson Vines - WEW vs (W) Brendon Thorenson - PCB Pin 0:32
-
Round #3
1. (W) Blake Doerr - GBH vs (L) Destin Hontz - FWB Pin 1:18
2. (W) Austin Chapman - COL vs (L) Brendon Thorenson - PCB Forf 0:00
3. BYE vs Jackson Vines - WEW
-
Round #4
1. (W) Blake Doerr - GBH vs (L) Brendon Thorenson - PCB Forf 0:00
2. (W) Destin Hontz - FWB vs (L) Jackson Vines - WEW Pin 1:52
3. Austin Chapman - COL vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (W) Blake Doerr - GBH vs (L) Jackson Vines - WEW Pin 1:27
2. Brendon Thorenson - PCB vs BYE
3. (L) Destin Hontz - FWB vs (W) Austin Chapman - COL Pin 1:36
-
-
152lb WEIGHT CLASS
Pool A
Round #1
1. Tristin Sommer - LHS vs BYE
2. (W) Luca Spinoso - PHS vs (L) Julio Pineiro - BOZ Pin 1:29
3. (W) Steven Benedik - AHS vs (L) Josh Bishop - CHS Pin 2:04
-
Round #2
1. (W) Tristin Sommer - LHS vs (L) Julio Pineiro - BOZ Pin 0:55
2. BYE vs Josh Bishop - CHS
3. (W) Luca Spinoso - PHS vs (L) Steven Benedik - AHS Pin 3:25
-
Round #3
1. (W) Tristin Sommer - LHS vs (L) Josh Bishop - CHS Pin 3:56
2. (W) Julio Pineiro - BOZ vs (L) Steven Benedik - AHS Def 0
3. BYE vs Luca Spinoso - PHS
-
Round #4
1. (W) Tristin Sommer - LHS vs (L) Steven Benedik - AHS Forf 0:00
2. (L) Josh Bishop - CHS vs (W) Luca Spinoso - PHS Forf 0:00
3. Julio Pineiro - BOZ vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (W) Tristin Sommer - LHS vs (L) Luca Spinoso - PHS Pin 0:57
2. Steven Benedik - AHS vs BYE
3. (L) Josh Bishop - CHS vs (W) Julio Pineiro - BOZ Def 0
-
-
Pool B
Round #1
1. Forrest Lang - MOS vs BYE
2. (W) Jake Maguire - COL vs (L) Will Haigler - FHS Pin 1:23
3. (L) Matthew Brown - RHS vs (W) Jake Baker - NHS Pin 1:49
-
Round #2
1. (W) Forrest Lang - MOS vs (L) Will Haigler - FHS Pin 0:53
2. BYE vs Jake Baker - NHS
3. (W) Jake Maguire - COL vs (L) Matthew Brown - RHS Pin 1:00
-
Round #3
1. (W) Forrest Lang - MOS vs (L) Jake Baker - NHS Pin 1:02
2. (W) Will Haigler - FHS vs (L) Matthew Brown - RHS Pin 5:10
3. BYE vs Jake Maguire - COL
-
Round #4
1. (W) Forrest Lang - MOS vs (L) Matthew Brown - RHS Pin 0:47
2. (L) Jake Baker - NHS vs (W) Jake Maguire - COL Pin 3:53
3. Will Haigler - FHS vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (W) Forrest Lang - MOS vs (L) Jake Maguire - COL Pin 0:56
2. Matthew Brown - RHS vs BYE
3. (W) Jake Baker - NHS vs (L) Will Haigler - FHS Pin 0:14
-
-
Pool C
Round #1
1. Andrew Kiepert - RCA vs BYE
2. (W) Imier Almanzer - CLA vs (L) Gable Hoard - CHI Sup 16-7
3. (L) Jakob Gay - PCB vs (W) Sidney Mitchell - EAH Sup 20-10
-
Round #2
1. (L) Andrew Kiepert - RCA vs (W) Gable Hoard - CHI Pin 0:56
2. BYE vs Sidney Mitchell - EAH
3. (W) Imier Almanzer - CLA vs (L) Jakob Gay - PCB Pin 0:30
-
Round #3
1. (L) Andrew Kiepert - RCA vs (W) Sidney Mitchell - EAH TF/TM 4:18
2. (W) Gable Hoard - CHI vs (L) Jakob Gay - PCB Def 0
3. BYE vs Imier Almanzer - CLA
-
Round #4
1. (W) Andrew Kiepert - RCA vs (L) Jakob Gay - PCB Def 0
2. (L) Sidney Mitchell - EAH vs (W) Imier Almanzer - CLA Pin 1:21
3. Gable Hoard - CHI vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (W) Andrew Kiepert - RCA vs (L) Imier Almanzer - CLA Pin 3:30
2. Jakob Gay - PCB vs BYE
3. (L) Sidney Mitchell - EAH vs (W) Gable Hoard - CHI Pin 0:39
-
-
Pool D
Round #1
1. (W) Devin Combs - MHS vs (L) Caleb Homa - GBH Dec 6-3
2. (L) Nick Hopkins - FWB vs (W) Sam Dufour - STP Maj 11-5
-
Round #2
1. (L) Devin Combs - MHS vs (W) Sam Dufour - STP Dec 8-4
2. (L) Caleb Homa - GBH vs (W) Nick Hopkins - FWB Pin 3:05
-
Round #3
1. (W) Devin Combs - MHS vs (L) Nick Hopkins - FWB Dec 13-10
2. (W) Sam Dufour - STP vs (L) Caleb Homa - GBH Pin 2:13
-
-
160lb WEIGHT CLASS
Pool A
Round #1
1. Tanner Leblanc - STP vs BYE
2. (W) Zack Logan - VHS vs (L) William Bozeman - FHS Pin 0:44
3. (W) Jacob Taylor - RHS vs (L) Ladarius Marshall - FWB Forf 0:00
-
Round #2
1. (W) Tanner Leblanc - STP vs (L) William Bozeman - FHS Pin 1:15
2. BYE vs Ladarius Marshall - FWB
3. (W) Zack Logan - VHS vs (L) Jacob Taylor - RHS Pin 1:11
-
Round #3
1. (W) Tanner Leblanc - STP vs (L) Ladarius Marshall - FWB Forf 0:00
2. (W) William Bozeman - FHS vs (L) Jacob Taylor - RHS Pin 0:31
3. BYE vs Zack Logan - VHS
-
Round #4
1. (W) Tanner Leblanc - STP vs (L) Jacob Taylor - RHS Pin 0:27
2. (L) Ladarius Marshall - FWB vs (W) Zack Logan - VHS Forf 0:00
3. William Bozeman - FHS vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (W) Tanner Leblanc - STP vs (L) Zack Logan - VHS Maj 12-6
2. Jacob Taylor - RHS vs BYE
3. (L) Ladarius Marshall - FWB vs (W) William Bozeman - FHS Forf 0:00
-
-
Pool B
Round #1
1. Dequan Jackson - EAH vs BYE
2. (W) Brian Girard - AHS vs (L) Justin Lopeman - LHS Pin 0:52
3. (L) Jared Anderson - NHS vs (W) Josh Rodgers - COL Pin 5:34
-
Round #2
1. (W) Dequan Jackson - EAH vs (L) Justin Lopeman - LHS Pin 0:31
2. BYE vs Josh Rodgers - COL
3. (W) Brian Girard - AHS vs (L) Jared Anderson - NHS Pin 1:05
-
Round #3
1. (W) Dequan Jackson - EAH vs (L) Josh Rodgers - COL Pin 2:31
2. (L) Justin Lopeman - LHS vs (W) Jared Anderson - NHS Pin 1:39
3. BYE vs Brian Girard - AHS
-
Round #4
1. (W) Dequan Jackson - EAH vs (L) Jared Anderson - NHS TF/TM 3:45
2. (L) Josh Rodgers - COL vs (W) Brian Girard - AHS Pin 0:45
3. Justin Lopeman - LHS vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (W) Dequan Jackson - EAH vs (L) Brian Girard - AHS TF/TM 5:25
2. Jared Anderson - NHS vs BYE
3. (L) Josh Rodgers - COL vs (W) Justin Lopeman - LHS Pin 5:29
-
-
Pool C
Round #1
1. Kevin Hilton - CHI vs BYE
2. (L) Malachi Davenport - WEW vs (W) Carter Mosco - SWH Pin 1:21
3. (L) Seth Shields - CHS vs (W) Clay Witt - GBH Pin 1:01
-
Round #2
1. (W) Kevin Hilton - CHI vs (L) Carter Mosco - SWH Pin 1:15
2. BYE vs Clay Witt - GBH
3. (L) Malachi Davenport - WEW vs (W) Seth Shields - CHS Pin 0:17
-
Round #3
1. (W) Kevin Hilton - CHI vs (L) Clay Witt - GBH TF/TM 3:44
2. (L) Carter Mosco - SWH vs (W) Seth Shields - CHS Pin 3:41
3. BYE vs Malachi Davenport - WEW
-
Round #4
1. (W) Kevin Hilton - CHI vs (L) Seth Shields - CHS Pin 1:08
2. (W) Clay Witt - GBH vs (L) Malachi Davenport - WEW Pin 1:25
3. Carter Mosco - SWH vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (W) Kevin Hilton - CHI vs (L) Malachi Davenport - WEW Pin 1:37
2. Seth Shields - CHS vs BYE
3. (W) Clay Witt - GBH vs (L) Carter Mosco - SWH Pin 1:38
-
-
Pool D
Round #1
1. (W) Joseph Cambron - PHS vs (L) Joey Delorosa - BOZ Pin 1:25
2. (W) Caleb Loyd - CLA vs (L) Ben Byrd - MHS Pin 3:30
-
Round #2
1. (L) Joseph Cambron - PHS vs (W) Ben Byrd - MHS Dec 9-6
2. (L) Joey Delorosa - BOZ vs (W) Caleb Loyd - CLA Pin 1:04
-
Round #3
1. (L) Joseph Cambron - PHS vs (W) Caleb Loyd - CLA Pin 1:06
2. (W) Ben Byrd - MHS vs (L) Joey Delorosa - BOZ Pin 1:00
-
-
170lb WEIGHT CLASS
Pool A
Round #1
1. Shamar Johnson - CHS vs BYE
2. (W) Diondre Dorsey - BHS vs (L) Conor Williams - PHS Pin 1:18
3. (L) Chas Lopanec - AHS vs (W) Cory Vick - RHS Pin 1:12
-
Round #2
1. (W) Shamar Johnson - CHS vs (L) Conor Williams - PHS Pin 0:53
2. BYE vs Cory Vick - RHS
3. (W) Diondre Dorsey - BHS vs (L) Chas Lopanec - AHS Pin 0:38
-
Round #3
1. (W) Shamar Johnson - CHS vs (L) Cory Vick - RHS Pin 3:15
2. (L) Conor Williams - PHS vs (W) Chas Lopanec - AHS Pin 1:40
3. BYE vs Diondre Dorsey - BHS
-
Round #4
1. (W) Shamar Johnson - CHS vs (L) Chas Lopanec - AHS Pin 0:48
2. (L) Cory Vick - RHS vs (W) Diondre Dorsey - BHS Pin 0:38
3. Conor Williams - PHS vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (W) Shamar Johnson - CHS vs (L) Diondre Dorsey - BHS Sup 20-6
2. Chas Lopanec - AHS vs BYE
3. (W) Cory Vick - RHS vs (L) Conor Williams - PHS Pin 0:45
-
-
Pool B
Round #1
1. (W) Hunter Clayton - GBH vs BYE BYE
2. (W) Chase Cochran - STP vs (L) Robbie White - COL Pin 3:36
3. (W) Dakota Deeson - PCB vs (L) Riley Mcgill - CHI Pin 1:07
-
Round #2
1. (W) Hunter Clayton - GBH vs (L) Robbie White - COL Pin 0:09
2. BYE vs Riley Mcgill - CHI
3. (W) Chase Cochran - STP vs (L) Dakota Deeson - PCB Pin 4:02
-
Round #3
1. (W) Hunter Clayton - GBH vs (L) Riley Mcgill - CHI Pin 0:28
2. (L) Robbie White - COL vs (W) Dakota Deeson - PCB Pin 2:35
3. BYE vs Chase Cochran - STP
-
Round #4
1. (W) Hunter Clayton - GBH vs (L) Dakota Deeson - PCB Pin 1:59
2. (L) Riley Mcgill - CHI vs (W) Chase Cochran - STP Pin 1:27
3. Robbie White - COL vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (L) Hunter Clayton - GBH vs (W) Chase Cochran - STP Dec 6-4
2. Dakota Deeson - PCB vs BYE
3. (L) Riley Mcgill - CHI vs (W) Robbie White - COL Pin 3:31
-
-
Pool C
Round #1
1. (W) Coltan Jackson - VHS vs (L) Tyler Joyeaux - EAH Pin 1:18
2. (L) Isaac Gutierrez - LHS vs (W) Trevon Johnson - MHS Sup 11-0
-
Round #2
1. (W) Coltan Jackson - VHS vs (L) Trevon Johnson - MHS Pin 1:17
2. (L) Tyler Joyeaux - EAH vs (W) Isaac Gutierrez - LHS Pin 0:52
-
Round #3
1. (W) Coltan Jackson - VHS vs (L) Isaac Gutierrez - LHS Pin 0:25
2. (W) Trevon Johnson - MHS vs (L) Tyler Joyeaux - EAH Pin 0:26
-
-
182lb WEIGHT CLASS
Pool A
Round #1
1. (W) Will Diamond - PHS vs (L) Christian Thompson - COL Pin 3:31
2. (W) Michael Lee - RHS vs (L) Makarov Stephan - RCA Forf 0:00
-
Round #2
1. (W) Will Diamond - PHS vs (L) Makarov Stephan - RCA Forf 0:00
2. (L) Christian Thompson - COL vs (W) Michael Lee - RHS Pin 1:37
-
Round #3
1. (W) Will Diamond - PHS vs (L) Michael Lee - RHS Pin 4:57
2. (L) Makarov Stephan - RCA vs (W) Christian Thompson - COL Def 0
-
-
Pool B
Round #1
1. (L) Koi Malarcher - EAH vs (W) Cody Dixion - FWB Pin 0:55
2. (W) Michael Harris - AHS vs (L) Deshawn Everett - BOZ Pin 1:02
-
Round #2
1. (W) Koi Malarcher - EAH vs (L) Deshawn Everett - BOZ Pin 0:11
2. (W) Cody Dixion - FWB vs (L) Michael Harris - AHS Pin 3:33
-
Round #3
1. (W) Koi Malarcher - EAH vs (L) Michael Harris - AHS Pin 0:39
2. (L) Deshawn Everett - BOZ vs (W) Cody Dixion - FWB Pin 1:11
-
-
Pool C
Round #1
1. (W) Marquette Roulhac - MHS vs (L) Kaleb Collins - CLA Pin 3:47
2. (W) Matt Krutzfeldt - STP vs (L) Seth Witt - NHS Sup 17-4
-
Round #2
1. (W) Marquette Roulhac - MHS vs (L) Seth Witt - NHS Pin 1:31
2. (W) Kaleb Collins - CLA vs (L) Matt Krutzfeldt - STP Pin 2:30
-
Round #3
1. (W) Marquette Roulhac - MHS vs (L) Matt Krutzfeldt - STP Pin 1:28
2. (L) Seth Witt - NHS vs (W) Kaleb Collins - CLA Pin 3:06
-
-
Pool D
Round #1
1. (W) Brandon Johnson - LHS vs (L) Chase Laclair - VHS Forf 0:00
2. (L) Delinger Chance - WEW vs (W) Pete Staviski - GBH Pin 1:14
-
Round #2
1. (W) Brandon Johnson - LHS vs (L) Pete Staviski - GBH Pin 1:53
2. (L) Chase Laclair - VHS vs (W) Delinger Chance - WEW Forf 0:00
-
Round #3
1. (W) Brandon Johnson - LHS vs (L) Delinger Chance - WEW Pin 0:15
2. (W) Pete Staviski - GBH vs (L) Chase Laclair - VHS Def 0
-
-
195lb WEIGHT CLASS
Pool A
Round #1
1. Dillon Prejean - BHS vs BYE
2. (W) Avery Sisson - CHS vs (L) Robert Williams - CHI Pin 0:28
3. (W) Isaiah Shewman - BOZ vs (L) Nick Kraus - PCB Pin 1:05
-
Round #2
1. (W) Dillon Prejean - BHS vs (L) Robert Williams - CHI Pin 0:21
2. BYE vs Nick Kraus - PCB
3. (W) Avery Sisson - CHS vs (L) Isaiah Shewman - BOZ Pin 2:40
-
Round #3
1. (W) Dillon Prejean - BHS vs (L) Nick Kraus - PCB Pin 0:23
2. (L) Robert Williams - CHI vs (W) Isaiah Shewman - BOZ Pin 1:59
3. BYE vs Avery Sisson - CHS
-
Round #4
1. (L) Dillon Prejean - BHS vs (W) Isaiah Shewman - BOZ Pin 1:31
2. (L) Nick Kraus - PCB vs (W) Avery Sisson - CHS Pin 1:35
3. Robert Williams - CHI vs BYE
-
Round #5
1. (W) Dillon Prejean - BHS vs (L) Avery Sisson - CHS Pin 0:49
2. Isaiah Shewman - BOZ vs BYE
3. (W) Nick Kraus - PCB vs (L) Robert Williams - CHI Pin 1:49
-
-
Pool B
Round #1
1. (W) Brendan Mcclendon - PHS vs (L) Khanike Masako - COL Pin 0:22
2. (W) Austin Hinesley - FWB vs (L) Bubba Brogdon - WEW Pin 1:13
-
Round #2
1. (W) Brendan Mcclendon - PHS vs (L) Bubba Brogdon - WEW Pin 0:10
2. (L) Khanike Masako - COL vs (W) Austin Hinesley - FWB Pin 3:34
-
Round #3
1. (W) Brendan Mcclendon - PHS vs (L) Austin Hinesley - FWB Pin 0:52
2. (L) Bubba Brogdon - WEW vs (W) Khanike Masako - COL Pin 0:25
-
-
Pool C
Round #1
1. (L) Nate Escalera - LHS vs (W) Heath Gomez - GBH Pin 3:26
2. (W) Randy Kosack - AHS vs (L) Benson Davenport - EAH Pin 2:56
-
Round #2
1. (W) Nate Escalera - LHS vs (L) Benson Davenport - EAH Pin 1:02
2. (L) Heath Gomez - GBH vs (W) Randy Kosack - AHS Pin 1:26
-
Round #3
1. (L) Nate Escalera - LHS vs (W) Randy Kosack - AHS Pin 1:32
2. (L) Benson Davenport - EAH vs (W) Heath Gomez - GBH Pin 0:22
-
-
Pool D
Round #1
1. (W) John Whiting - CLA vs (L) Chris Nesbit - RHS Pin 4:04
2. (W) Michael Zimmerman - NHS vs (L) Kyle Schech - STP Dec 7-5
-
Round #2
1. (L) John Whiting - CLA vs (W) Kyle Schech - STP Dec 9-3
2. (L) Chris Nesbit - RHS vs (W) Michael Zimmerman - NHS Pin 0:43
-
Round #3
1. (L) John Whiting - CLA vs (W) Michael Zimmerman - NHS OT 7-5
2. (W) Kyle Schech - STP vs (L) Chris Nesbit - RHS Pin 0:26
-
-
220lb WEIGHT CLASS
Pool A
Round #1
1. (W) Tre's Dawson - PHS vs (L) Jacob Munn - RHS Pin 1:02
2. (L) Colin Francis - STP vs (W) Greg Screen - MHS Pin 0:56
-
Round #2
1. (W) Tre's Dawson - PHS vs (L) Greg Screen - MHS Pin 1:07
2. (L) Jacob Munn - RHS vs (W) Colin Francis - STP Pin 2:32
-
Round #3
1. (W) Tre's Dawson - PHS vs (L) Colin Francis - STP Pin 0:36
2. (W) Greg Screen - MHS vs (L) Jacob Munn - RHS Pin 1:25
-
-
Pool B
Round #1
1. (W) Mycah Sutton - CHS vs (L) Jacob Rieben - FWB Pin 3:38
2. (L) Roy Shirah - WEW vs (W) Jarrod Leeds - CLA Pin 0:24
-
Round #2
1. (W) Mycah Sutton - CHS vs (L) Jarrod Leeds - CLA Pin 0:58
2. (W) Jacob Rieben - FWB vs (L) Roy Shirah - WEW Pin 0:24
-
Round #3
1. (W) Mycah Sutton - CHS vs (L) Roy Shirah - WEW Pin 0:44
2. (W) Jarrod Leeds - CLA vs (L) Jacob Rieben - FWB Pin 2:57
-
-
Pool C
Round #1
1. (W) Michael Mosley - AHS vs (L) Devin Onowlin - SWH Pin 0:44
2. (W) Austin Gudrey - EAH vs (L) Aj Lawyer - LHS Pin 1:30
-
Round #2
1. (W) Michael Mosley - AHS vs (L) Aj Lawyer - LHS Pin 0:50
2. (L) Devin Onowlin - SWH vs (W) Austin Gudrey - EAH Pin 0:50
-
Round #3
1. (W) Michael Mosley - AHS vs (L) Austin Gudrey - EAH Pin 0:57
2. (W) Aj Lawyer - LHS vs (L) Devin Onowlin - SWH Pin 0:29
-
-
285lb WEIGHT CLASS
Pool A
Round #1
1. (W) Conor Katwath - EAH vs (L) Anthony Malko - AHS Pin 0:15
2. (W) Austin Vu - NHS vs (L) Williams Joshua - RCA Pin 0:30
-
Round #2
1. (W) Conor Katwath - EAH vs (L) Williams Joshua - RCA Def 0
2. (L) Anthony Malko - AHS vs (W) Austin Vu - NHS Pin 1:43
-
Round #3
1. (W) Conor Katwath - EAH vs (L) Austin Vu - NHS Pin 3:34
2. (L) Williams Joshua - RCA vs (W) Anthony Malko - AHS Def 0
-
-
Pool B
Round #1
1. (W) Jovonte Wheeler - BHS vs (L) Alan Parizek - CHI Pin 1:39
2. (L) Richards Davis - MHS vs (W) Joseph Pearson - FWB Pin 0:40
-
Round #2
1. (W) Jovonte Wheeler - BHS vs (L) Joseph Pearson - FWB Pin 1:34
2. (L) Alan Parizek - CHI vs (W) Richards Davis - MHS Pin 0:23
-
Round #3
1. (W) Jovonte Wheeler - BHS vs (L) Richards Davis - MHS Pin 3:44
2. (W) Joseph Pearson - FWB vs (L) Alan Parizek - CHI Pin 0:17
-
-
Pool C
Round #1
1. (L) Harrison Kase - GBH vs (W) Vern Barth - PCB Def 0
2. (W) Javier Calzada - BOZ vs (L) Murphy Bennett - PHS Pin 0:11
-
Round #2
1. (W) Harrison Kase - GBH vs (L) Murphy Bennett - PHS Pin 0:16
2. (W) Vern Barth - PCB vs (L) Javier Calzada - BOZ Pin 0:52
-
Round #3
1. (W) Harrison Kase - GBH vs (L) Javier Calzada - BOZ Pin 0:57
2. (L) Murphy Bennett - PHS vs (W) Vern Barth - PCB Pin 0:37
-
-
Pool D
Round #1
1. (W) Kekoa Haina-Scott - RHS vs (L) Jarod Melvin - WEW Pin 0:43
2. (L) Matthew Cobb - CHS vs (W) Christian Patterson - FHS Pin 4:28
-
Round #2
1. (W) Kekoa Haina-Scott - RHS vs (L) Christian Patterson - FHS Pin 0:42
2. (W) Jarod Melvin - WEW vs (L) Matthew Cobb - CHS Pin 0:54
-
Round #3
1. (W) Kekoa Haina-Scott - RHS vs (L) Matthew Cobb - CHS Pin 0:43
2. (L) Christian Patterson - FHS vs (W) Jarod Melvin - WEW Pin 0:27
-

Brant can be reached at bparsons@orlandosentinel.com. Follow Brant on Twitter @brantparsons