OFFENSE

Team……...........Rush….......Pass.....…..Total.....…..PPG

Phoebus.............274.4............59.9.........334.3.......41.4

Hampton.............270.3............92.9........363.1........34.6

Woodside............243.3............89.3........332.6........28.7

Bethel..................165.9.............66.1........232.0........28.6

Heritage...............219.6..........91.3........310.9........28.3

Kecoughtan.........195.1............72.7........267.9........23.0

Warwick..............191.3..........103.0........294.3........18.6

Menchville..............64.4............99.9..........164.3........11.6

Denbigh................48.4...........109.0........157.4........10.9

Gloucester...........142.0............20.3.........162.3.........2.9

DEFENSE

Team………….....Rush….......Pass.....…..Total.....…..PPG

Hampton..................75.6..........70.6.........146.1.........7.1

Phoebus...................71.0........103.9.........174.9.........9.6

Heritage..................151.3.........61.9.........213.1........17.9

Woodside.................157.4.........87.1.........244.6.......18.9

Bethel.......................173.6..........73.9.........247.4.......20.3

Kecoughtan..............213.0........100.7........313.7.......26.9

Menchville................190.0..........75.9.........265.9...... 27.6

Denbigh...................247.6..........72.9.........320.4.......28.4

Warwick...................239.9..........62.3........302.1........31.1

Gloucester................178.9..........99.3........278.1........38.6