On the women’s side, the Division I and Division III championships in 2015 and 2016 will be held at Chester, Pa., about 15 miles south of Philadelphia. Saint Joseph’s will serve as host.

Full MLL supplemental draft results

First round

1 Ohio: Bill McGlone (Maryland)
2 Chesapeake (from New York): Cameron Holding
3 Boston: Jack Rice (Boys' Latin)
4 New York (from Rochester): Brendan Buckley
5 Florida: Billy Eisenreich
6 Denver: Ken Clausen
7 Charlotte: Jake Smith
8 Florida (from Chesapeake): Brett Garber

Second round
9 Ohio: Dana Wilber
10 Rochester (from New York): David DiMaria
11 Charlotte (from Boston): Mike Gabel
12 Rochester : Steve Ianzito
13 Florida: Kyle Wimer
14 Denver: Matt Callahan
15 Charlotte: Davis Butts (Loyola Maryland)
16 Chesapeake: JJ Morrissey

Third round
17 Ohio: Ryan Nizolek
18 New York: Josh Offit
19 Ohio (from Boston): Max Van Bourgondien
20 Rochester: Dan Hardy
21 Florida: Grant Kaleikau
22 Denver: Greg Rogowski
23 Charlotte: Davey Emala (Gilman)
24 Chesapeake: Tyler Fiorito (McDonogh)

Fourth round
25 Ohio: Bobby Eilers
26 New York: Tom Guadagnolo
27 Boston: Nick O' Reilly
28 Chesapeake (from New York, from Rochester): T.C. DiBartolo (Archbishop Spalding, Mount St. Mary's)
29 Florida: Chazz Woodson
30 Denver: Landon Carr (Maryland)
31 Charlotte: Michael Noone
32 Chesapeake: Kyle Rubisch

Fifth round
33 Charlotte (from Ohio): Anthony Biscardi
34 Chesapeake (from New York): Andrew Sellers (Archbishop Curley, Salisbury)
35 Boston: Dan DiMaria
36 Rochester: Andrew Scalley (Archbishop Spalding, Mount St. Mary's)
37 Boston (from Florida): Kevin Kaminski
38 Denver: Sean Rogers
39 Charlotte: Dean Gibbons
40 Chesapeake: Jack Forster

Sixth round
41 Ohio: Bobby Dattilo
42 Rochester (from New York): Jeff Froccaro
43 Boston: Kyle Smith
44 Rochester: Luke Cometti
45 Florida: Chris Mattes
46 Denver: Chase Bailey
47 Charlotte: Pierce Bassett (Johns Hopkins)
48 Chesapeake: Jonathan Hayes

Seventh round
49 Ohio: Stefan Schroder
50 New York: Jerry Ragonese
51 Boston: Tom Celentani
52 Chesapeake (from Rochester): Sam Ford (McDonogh)
53 Florida: Nick O'Hara
54 Denver: Andrew Wascavage (Towson U.)
55 Charlotte: Dylan Ayers
56 Chesapeake: Anthony Santomo

Eighth round
57 Ohio: Cody Solaja
58 New York: Brett Moyer
59 Boston: Colin Fleming
60 Rochester: Ryan Clarke
61 Florida: Zach Palmer (Johns Hopkins)
62 Denver: MJ Kiekebelt
63 Charlotte: Joe Lustgarten (UMBC)
64 Chesapeake: Will Harrington (Friends, Towson U.)

Ninth round
65 Ohio: Connor English
66 New York: Vito DeMola
67 Boston: Gerry Reilly
68 Rochester: Matt Casey
69 Florida: Trevor Timmerberg
70 Denver: Roger Ferguson
71 Charlotte: Peter Mezzanotte
72 Chesapeake: Justin Smith (Francis Scott Key, Salisbury)

10th round
73 Ohio: Kevin Mack
74 New York: Steve Dircks
75 Boston: Michael Maggio
76 Rochester: Clayton Del Prince
77 Florida: Steve Panarelli
78 Denver: Ethan Vedder
79 Charlotte: Thomas Harris
80 Chesapeake: Jovan Miller

11th round
81 Ohio: Kyle Feeney
82 New York: Chris Passavia
83 Boston: Eric Hagarty
84 Rochester: Bryant Schmidt (Mount St. Mary's)
85 Florida: Mario Ventiquattro
86 Denver: Steve Schoeffel
87 Charlotte: Zach Cummings
88 Chesapeake: Jordan McBride

12th round
89 Ohio: Bobby Tyler
90 Rochester (from New York): James Carroll
91 Boston: Thomas Keith
92 Rochester: Jason LaShomb
93 Florida: Scott Kahoe
94 Denver: Ben Brown
95 Charlotte: Kyle Miller
96 Chesapeake: Jimmy Dailey (Winters Mill, Salisbury)