Become a digitalPLUS subscriber. 99 for 4 weeks.
SportsCollege SportsGolden Arm

Johnny Unitas Golden Arm stat tracker

PLAYERGAMESCOMPATT%YDTDINTRUSH
Shane Carden, East Carolina7204316652574215105
Rakeem Cato, Marshall8138229602623246255
Connor Cook, Michigan State812019861186819544
Connor Halliday, Washington State83485176738333210-131
Brett Hundley, UCLA8172243712056184415
Cody Kessler, USC8186265702148212-75
Marcus Mariota, Oregon8150218692283291350
Bryce Petty, Baylor6117214551757193100
Dak Prescott, Mississippi State7113188601685255664
Bo Wallace, Ole Miss8151242622075207162
Created using: DataTables and LibreOffice Copyright © 2014, The Baltimore Sun
Comments
Loading