Become a digitalPLUS subscriber. 99 for 4 weeks.
SportsCollege SportsGolden Arm

Johnny Unitas Golden Arm stat tracker

PLAYERGAMESCOMPATT%YDTDINTRUSH
Shane Carden, East Carolina616625266212919473
Rakeem Cato, Marshall7120205582405236223
Connor Cook, Michigan State710817661164118544
Connor Halliday, Washington State7292438673344288-120
Brett Hundley, UCLA7148204731856164305
Cody Kessler, USC7162233701884191-61
Marcus Mariota, Oregon7132188701957240314
Bryce Petty, Baylor6117214551757193100
Dak Prescott, Mississippi State695155611469224576
Bo Wallace, Ole Miss7137209661899196122
Created using: DataTables and LibreOffice Copyright © 2014, The Baltimore Sun
Comments
Loading