PLAYERGAMESCOMPATT%YDTDINTRUSH
Anthony Boone, Duke3681066426959047
C.J. Brown, Maryland3478754055353319
Shane Carden, East Carolina38113062310318233
Rakeem Cato, Marshall35391582956101152
Jacob Coker, Alabama220316452481017
Connor Cook, Michigan State2416068362852-6
Jeff Driskel, Florida256886365434124
Cody Fajardo, Nevada36110160473441182
Devin Gardner, Michigan345666825465439
Garret Grayson, Colorado State366112589993823
Connor Halliday, Washington State31191756801465125-50
Kevin Hogan, Stanford354747307057134
Brett Hundley, UCLA257817046863174
Taylor Kelly, Arizona State3426861862580168
Cody Kessler, USC37110071084680-28
Jerry Lovelocke, Prairie View A&M231783974444236
Sean Mannion, Oregon State2528263462841-35
Marcus Mariota, Oregon35071704806100156
Hutson Mason, Georgia2344870832220-8
Braxton Miller, Ohio StateDNP
Bryce Petty, Baylor236576325776032
Dak Prescott, Mississippi State34372597696112273
Jake Rudock, Iowa3801176847185192
Trevor Siemian, Northwestern2508558849723-27
Bo Wallace, Ole Miss3719475510239416
J.W. Walsh, Oklahoma State220365562331193
Jake Waters, Kansas State2355761446221193
Created using: DataTables and LibreOffice