Become a digitalPLUS subscriber. 99¢ for 4 weeks.

Swimming: Pointers Run edges Pheasant Ridge

Roy HibbertCooking

Pointers Run, 340; Pheasant Ridge, 285.5

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. PO (Wolter, Kogan, Jones, Latzko), 1:59.08.

9-10M: 1. PH (Wettstein, Key, Frakas, Dannelly), 1:18.54

11-12M: 1. PH (Hawes, Vinyard, Abate, Key), 2:24.85.

13-14M: 1. PH (Coates, Amin, Banilower, O'Brien), 2:17.01.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Vanasse, PH, 1:04.34; 2. Kogan, PO; 3. Grinnell, PH.

15-18G: 1. Jones, PO, 1:09.11; 2. Amin, PH; 3. DiPietro, PH.

9-10B: 1. Burns, PO, 1:29.87; 2. Wettstein, PH; 3. Crofts, PO.

9-10G: 1. Farkas, PH, 1:24.20; 2. Goldberg, PO; 3. Shen, PO.

11-12B: 1. Mowrey, PO, 1:08.39; 2. Key, PH; 3. Young, PH.

11-12G: 1. Bazell, PO, 1:11.85; 2. Abate, PH; 3. Hawes, PH.

13-14B: 1. Zhao, PH, 1:08.09; 2. Coates, PH; 3. Smolyak, PO.

13-14G: 1. Yang, PH, 1:14.61; 2. Amin, PH; 3. Beidelman, PO.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. B. Wolter, PO, 24.86; 2. Grinnel, PH; 3. R. Healy, PH.

15-18G: 1. Latzko, PO, 27.59; 2. Kan, PO; 3. Banilower, PH.

6-UB: 1. Aponte, PO, 30.33; 2. Franco, PO; 3. Wettstein, PH.

6-UG: 1. Liu, PH, 20.18; 2. Smith, PO; 3. Newgent, PH.

7-8B: 1. Taber, PO, 18.23; 2. Spragg, PH; 3. Reyes, PO.

7-8G: 1. Gezewich, PH, 18.52; 2. Diaz, PH; 3. Duffy, PH.

9-10B: 1. Weltz, PO, 15.53; 2. Thomas, PO; 3. Maggio, PO.

9-10G: 1. Chory, PO, 18.52; 2. Campisi, PO; 3. Park, PH.

11-12B: 1. Thalheimer, PO, 30.96; 2. Island, PH; 3. Hirsch, PO.

11-12G: 1. Burns, PO, 30.68; 2. Island, PH; 3. Silberman, PO.

13-14B: 1. Farkas, PH, 26.37; 2. Maggio, PO; 3. Xu, PH.

13-14G: 1. Latzko, PO, 28.67; 2. Kan, PO; 3. Hopkins, PH.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Gabel, PO, 27.95; 2. Wolter, PO; 3. Dannelly, PH.

15-18G: 1. Banilower, PH, 33.47; 2. DiPietro, PH; 3. Kan, PO.

6-UB: 1. Ipsen, PH, 34.31; 2. Vaszil, PO; 3. Jayne, PO.

6-UG: 1. Liu, PH, 33.47; 2. Smith, PO; 3. Lu, PO.

7-8B: 1. Nezu, PH, 25.71; 2. Larkins, PO; 3. McLain, PH.

7-8G: 1. Rao, PO, 20.03; 2. Radcliffe, PH; 3. Berlin, PO.

9-10B: 1. Weltz, PO, 19.92; 2. Mechtel, PH; 3. Smith, PO.

9-10G: 1. Lopez, PO, 18.72; 2. Shen, PO; 3. Kleinberger, PH.

11-12B: 1. Wolter, PO, 35.45; 2. Island, PH; 3. Coates, PH.

11-12G: 1. Lopez, PO, 39.56; 2. Crofts, PO; 3. Kan, PO.

13-14B: 1. Coates, PH, 30.80; 2. Smolyak, PO; 3. Grinnell, PH.

13-14G: 1. Hess, PO, 34.09; 2. Kan, PO; 3. Hopkins, PH.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Kogan, PO, 31.30; 2. Smolyak, PO; 3. Dannelly, PH.

15-18G: 1. Latzko, PO, 35.45; 2. Carlson, PH.

8-UB: 1. Wittholz, PH, 24.31; 2. Key, PH; 3. Taber, PO.

8-UG: 1. Corriere, PH, 27.90; 2. Fan, PO; 3. Cheer, PO.

9-10B: 1. Burns, PO, 20.60; 2. Mechtel, PH; 3. Dong, PH.

9-10G: 1. Goldberg, PO, 20.21; 2. Key, PH; 3. Desmarais, PO.

11-12B: 1. Mowrey, PO, 36.79; 2. Vinyard, PH; 3. O'Brien, PH.

11-12G: 1. Burns, PO, 38.44; 2. Abate, PH; 3. Kim, PO.

13-14B: 1. Propst, PO, 37.61; 2. Banilower, PH; 3. Grinnell, PH.

13-14G: 1. Hess, PO, 41.26; 2. Davis, PH; 3. Beidelman, PO.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Gabel, PO, 26.37; 2. Vanasse, PH; 3. Hackett, PH.

15-18G: 1. Jones, PO, 30.41; 2. Bazell, PO; 3. Amin, PH.

8-UB: 1. Spragg, PH, 20.33; 2. Jia, PO; 3. Smoot, PO.

8-UG: 1. Rao, PO, 20.20; 2. Diaz, PH; 3. Gezewich, PH.

9-10B: 1. Crofts, PO, 22.23; 2. Wettstein, PH; 3. Maggio, PO.

9-10G: 1. Farkas, PH, 16.09; 2. Lopez, PO; 3. Kleinberger, PH.

11-12B: 1. Wolter, PO, 15.90; 2. Key, PO; 3. Young, PH.

11-12G: 1. Bazell, PO, 14.50; 2. Hawes, PH; 3. Lopez, PO.

13-14B: 1. Farkas, PH, 28.98; 2. Propst, PO; 3. Zhao, PH.

13-14G: 1. Latzko, PO, 31.81; 2. Yang, PH; 3. Young, PH.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. PO (Smolyak, Bazell, Kan, Gabel), 1:48.62.

6-UM: 1. PO (Meyer, Aponta, Franco, Smith), 1:56.09.

7-8B: 1. PH (Key, Nezu, Wittholz, Spragg), 1:27.21.

7-8G: 1. PH (Gezewich, Wu, Duffy, Diaz), 1:21.82.

9-10B: 1. PO (Chory, Campisi, Matrangola, Lopez), 1:10.82.

9-10G: 1. PH (Dannelly, Tian, Island, Kelley), 1:07.99.

11-12B: 1. PO (Wolter, Hirsch, Thalheimer, Mowrey), 2:08.70.

11-12G: 1. PO (Burns, Bazell, Campisis, Lopez), 2:05.39.

13-14M: 1. PH (Zhao, Young, Yang, Farkas), 1:57.35.

Owen Brown, 324; Pheasant Ridge, 305

(Meet from July 7)

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. OB (J. Fader, G. Harper, E. Seyfried, K. Stockford), 2:02.75.

9-10M: 1. OB (K. May, M. Flannigan, D. Bickhard, J. Carruth), 2:24.48.

11-12M: 1. PH (K. Kleinberger, E. Mechtel, N. Farkas, W. Lynott), 1:18.94.

13-14M: 1. OB (J. Fouts, O. Ovide, C. May, M. Stockford), 2:13.08

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. M. Grinnell, PH, 1:03.57; 2. G. Harper, OB; 3. K. Saienni, OB.

15-18G: 1. M. Kott, OB, 1:22.87; 2. S. Owen, OB; 3. H. Sandler, PH.

9-10B: 1. B. Uzzell, OB, 1:29.53; 2. E. Wettstein, PH; 3. W. Lynott, PH.

9-10G: 1. N. Farkas, PH, 1:22.83; 2. A. Farley, OB; 3. H. Hale, OB.

11-12B: 1. J. Carruth, OB, 1:20.27; 2. K. Fouts, OB; 3. B. Young, PH.

11-12G: 1. K. May, OB, 1:14.34; 2. E. Abate, PH; 3. T. Hawes, PH.

13-14B: 1. E. Farkas, PH, 1:04.92; 2. C. May, OB; 3. J. Fouts, OB.

13-14G: 1. G. Ovide, OB, 1:24.36; 2. J. Abate, PH; 3. M. Minnick, PH.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. C. Vanasse, PH, 25.29; 2. G. Harper, OW; 3. R. Zovko, OB.

15-18G: 1. K. Stockford, OB, 30.23; 2. L. Valdesuso, PH; 3. E. Paterson, OB.

6-UB: 1. M. Blanchard, OB, 23.26; 2. P. Farley, OB; 3. B. Johnson, OB.

6-UG: 1. C. Liu, PH, 20.84; 2. M. Johnson, OB; 3. M. Harwood, OB.

7-8B: 1. B. Spragg, PH, 18.83; 2. D. Mello, OB; 3. C. Johnson, OB.

7-8G: 1. M. Lynott, PH, 19.43; 2. K. Conlon, OB; 3. A. Wu, PH.

9-10B: 1. B. Uzzell, OB, 14.75; 2. E. Mechtel, PH; 3. H. Craig, OB.

9-10G: 1. H. Hannah, OB, 16.38; 2. L. Harwood, OB; 3. D. Ferrer, PH.

11-12B: 1. D. Bickhart, OB, 31.18; 2. C. Coates, PH; 3. A. Smedley, PH.

11-12G: 1. V. Roberson, OB; 2. O. Island, PH; 3. O. Dannelly, PH.

13-14B: 1. E. Farkas, PH, 26.61; 2. D. Seyfried, OB; 3. B. Banilower, PH.

13-14G: 1. J. Young, PH, 29.97; 2. S. Caplan, PH; 3. M. Stockford, OB.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. E. Seyfriend, OB, 31.45; 2. K. Saienni, OB; 3. J. Dannelly, PH.

15-18G: 1. J. Fader, OB, 31.63; 2. R. Banilower, PH; 3. H. Dannelly, PH.

6-UB: 1. M. Blanchard, OB, 32.84; 2. R. Darby, OB; 3. K. Ipsen, PH.

6-UG: 1. C. Liu, PH, 27.15; 2. C. Koh, OB; 3. M. Newgent, PH.

7-8B: 1. A. Nezu, PH, 26.60; 2. A. McLain, PH; 3. M. Dantuono, OB.

7-8G: 1. M. Lynott, 24.66; 2. K. Thomas, PH; 3. Q. Kirby, PH.

9-10B: 1. E. Wettstein, PH, 20.69; 2. T. May, OB; 3. R. Hendrick, PH.

9-10G: 1. S. Hale, OB, 19.83; 2. K. Rivera, OB; 3. L. Harwood, OB.

11-12B: 1. J. Carruth, OB, 38.79; 2. C. Coates, PH; 3. M. Island, PH.

11-12G: 1. V. Roberson, OB, 38.43; 2. O. Dannelly, PH; 3. S. Kleinberger, PH.

13-14B: 1. G. Coates, PH, 30.28; 2. J. Fouts, OB; 3. I. Ose, OB.

13-14G: 1. J. Abate, PH, 38.45; 2. C. Bickhart, OB; 3. L. Bruce, OB.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. M. Grinnell, PH, 32.61; 2. T. Claxton, OB; 3. M. McCrary, PH.

15-18G: 1. R. Banilower, PH, 38.74; 2. S. Owen, OB; 3. L. Paterson, OB.

8-UB: 1. J. Wittholz, PH, 25.46; 2. D. Mello, OB; 3. C. Okafur, OB.

8-UG: 1. S. Emig, OB, 22.77; 2. N. Diaz, PH; 3. S. Gezewich, PH.

9-10B: 1. E. Mechtel, PH, 21.57; 2. H. Craig, OB; 3. M. Claxton, OB.

9-10G: 1. K. Rivera, OB; 2. C. Sectoo, OB; 3. S. Hale, OB.

11-12B: 1. G. Vinyard, PH, 43.67; 2. K. Fouts, OB; 3. E. Zovko, OB.

11-12G: 1. E. Abate, PH, 41.69; 2. C. Johnson, OB; 3. M. Flanigan, OB.

13-14B: 1. J. Zhao, PH, 35.64; 2. D. Seyfried, OB; 3. W. Grinnell, PH.

13-14G: 1. G. Davis, PH, 42.60; 2. O. Ovide, OB; 3. M. Midas, PH.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. C. Vanasse, PH, 28.35; 2. T. Claxton, OB; 3. R. Zovko, OB.

15-18G: 1. J. Fader, OB, 30.66; 2. K. Stockford, OB; 3. M. Koh, OB.

8-UB: 1. B. Spragg, PH, 22.59; 2. C. Johnson, OB; 3. M D'Antuono, OB.

8-UG: 1. S. Emig, OB, 19.66; 2. N. Diaz, PH; 3. S. Gezewich, PH.

9-10B: 1. W. Lynott, PH, 19.54; 2. T. May, OB; 3. Canter, OB.

9-10G: 1. N. Farkas, PH, 16.64; 2. A. Farley, OB; 3. C. Seetoo, OB.

11-12B: 1. D. Bickhart, OB, 15.89; 2. B. Young, PH; 3. A. Smedley, PH.

11-12G: 1. K. May, OB, 15.24; 2. T. Hawes, PH; 3. D. Washington, OB.

13-14B: 1. C. May, OB, 27.35; 2. J. Zhao, PH; 3. B. Banilower, PH.

13-14G: 1. J. Young, PH, 34.57; 2. M. Stockford, OB; 3. C. Bickhard, OB.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. PH (M. Grinnell, L. Valdesuso, R. Banilower, C. Vanasse), 1:53.36.

6-UM: 1. OB (C. Koh, P. Farley, M. Blanchard, M. Johnson), 2:01.77.

7-8B: 1. PH (J. Hernandez, J. Elsen, J. Wittholz, B. Spragg), 1:36.62.

7-8G: 1. PH (S. Gezewich, A. Wu, M. Lynott, N. Diaz), 1:24.20.

9-10B: 1. PH (M. Claxton, J. Scott, E. Uzzell, C. Canter), 1:14.65

9-10G: 1. PH (S. Hale, J. Cooper, A. Farley, K. Rivera), 1:13.26.

11-12B: 1. PH (O. Island, O. Dannelly, T. Hawes, E. Abate), 2:19.00.

11-12G: 1. PH (M. Graham, C. Tian, O. Dannelly, O. Island), 2:18.14.

13-14M: 1. PH (B. Banilower, S. Caplan, Z. Smedley, E. Farkas), 1:57.98.

Clemens Crossing, 304; Oakland Mills, 247

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. CC (Ling, Elshafei, Miller, Davidson), 2:04.94.

9-10M: 1. CC (Caine, Wilson, Oliver, Kelly), 1:15.02.

11-12M: 1. OM (Mills, Schurman, Miller, Ramsey), 2:20.00.

13-14M: 1. CC (Panepento, Rosicky, Kavka, Yamamoto), 2:13.09.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Pierce, OM, 1:10.52; 2. Olivier, OM; 3. Powers, CC.

15-18G: 1. Ling, CC, 1:05.34; 2. Tang-Nian, OM; 3. Johnson, CC.

9-10B: 1. Oliver, CC, 1:32.32; 2. Kelly, CC; 3. Baglione, CC.

9-10G: 1. Porter, OM, 1:27.64; 2. Wilson, CC; 3. Rodrigues, CC.

11-12B: 1. Elshafei, CC, 1:08.94; 2. Schurman, OM; 3. Mah, OM.

11-12G: 1. Mills, OM, 1:16.97; 2. Bridges, CC; 3. Pisanic, CC.

13-14B: 1. Rosicky, CC, 1:13.82; 2. Schurman, OM; 3. Carlesi, CC.

13-14G: 1. Bird-Walker, OM, 1:18.17; 2. Panepento, CC; 3. Orellana, OM.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Pierce, OM, 26.05; 2. Davidson, CC; 3. Caldwell, OM.

15-18G: 1. Ling, CC, 26.58; 2. Hensley, OM; 3. Solomotis, CC.

6-UB: 1. Armes, CC, 24.61; 2. Rose, CC; 3. Lutz, CC.

6-UG: 1. Rogan, OM, 29.98; 2. Knight, OM; 3. Panepento, CC.

7-8B: 1. Eidson, CC, 18.42; 2. Nguyen, CC; 3. West, OM.

7-8G: 1. Murray, OM, 17.05; 2. Hollida, CC; 3. Nwaeze, CC.

9-10B: 1. Kelly, CC, 14.99; 2. Baglione, CC; 3. Anwar, OM.

9-10G: 1. Duncan, CC, 17.89; 2. Eiland, OM; 3. Gunther, OM.

11-12B: 1. Miller, OM, 31.11; 2. Zuelsdorf, OM; 3. Merke, CC.

11-12G: 1. Ramsey, OM, 31.28; 2. Eidson, CC; 3. Bridges, CC.

13-14B: 1. Jessell, CC, 29.02; 2. Kovka, CC; 3. Saula, CC.

13-14G: 1. Yamamoto, CC, 30.56; 2. Orellana, OM; 3. Caine, CC.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Miller, CC, 32.53; 2. Ramsey, OM; 3. Powers, CC.

15-18G: 1. Elshafei, CC, 35.22; 2. Zuelsdorf, OM; 3. Rapp, OM.

6-UB: 1. Lutz, CC, 32.43; 2. Rose, CC; 3. Carr, OM.

6-UG: 1. Panepento, CC, 35.92; 2. Knight, OM; 3. Gunther, OM.

7-8B: 1. Huntley, CC, 27.86; 2. Cosentino, CC; 3. Feldman, OM.

7-8G: 1. Hollida, CC, 23.34; 2. Nguyen, CC; 3. Hammil, CC.

9-10B: 1. Bird-Walker, OM, 26.64; 2. Blair, CC; 3. Richmond II, CC.

9-10G: 1. Maisel, CC, 21.76; 2. Hammill, CC; 3. Gibbs, OM.

11-12B: 1. Merke, CC, 39.73; 2. Zuelsdorf, OM; 3. Holden, OM.

11-12G: 1. Mills, OM, 34.93; 2. Ten Hoor, CC; 3. Feldman, CC.

13-14B: 1. Jessell, CC, 40.58.

13-14G: 1. Panepento, CC, 37.23; 2. Mackin, CC; 3. Lutz, CC.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Caldwell, OM, 36.19; 2. Wiechelt, CC; 3. Ten Hoor, CC.

15-18G: 1. Elshafei, CC, 37.06; 2. Rapp, OM; 3. Haynes, CC.

8-UB: 1. Rodrigues, OM, 29.15; 2. Frampong, OM; 3. West, OM.

8-UG: 1. Porter, OM, 25.48; 2. Rodrigues, CC; 3. Nguyen, CC.

9-10B: 1. Rodrigues, OM, 23.83; 2. Lopez, OM; 3. Bridges, CC.

9-10G: 1. Murray, OM, 21.73; 2. Nelson, OM; 3. Wilson, CC.

11-12B: 1. Schurman, OM, 39.61; 2. Rosicky, CC; 3. McCarty, CC.

11-12G: 1. Murphy, CC, 41.98; 2. Kavka, CC; 3. Pisanic, CC.

13-14B: 1. Rosicky, CC, 34.34; 2. Bird-Walker, OM; 3. Spain, CC.

13-14G: 1. Gupta, OM, 42.27; 2. Mc Namara, CC; 3. Anwar, OM.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Olivier, OM, 28.93; 2. Ramsey, OM; 3. Gramling, CC.

15-18G: 1. Solomotis, CC, 31.38; 2. Hensley, OM; 3. Tang-Nian, OM.

8-UB: 1. Eidson, CC, 21.50; 2. Nguyen, CC.

8-UG: 1. Murray, OM, 18.92; 2. Porter, OM; 3. Nwaeze, CC.

9-10B: 1. Oliver, CC, 17.41; 2. Walsh, CC; 3. O'Brien, CC.

9-10G: 1. Murray, OM, 17.52; 2. Porter, OM; 3. Caine, CC.

11-12B: 1. Miller, OM, 16.18; 2. Merke, CC; 3. C. Olivier, OM.

11-12G: 1. Eidson, CC, 15.31; 2. Ramsey, OM; 3. Armes, CC.

13-14B: 1. Schurman, OM, 30.01; 2. Kavka, CC; 3. Saula, CC.

13-14G: 1. Bird-Walker, OM, 35.67; 2. Yamamoto, CC; 3. Caine, CC.

Free Relays

Cancelled

Owen Brown, 406; Huntington, 183

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. OB (Harper, Claxton, Fader, Koh), 2:11.40.

9-10M: 1. OB (May, Rivera, Seetoo, Canter), 1:21.89.

11-12M: 1. OB (Carruth, Flanigan, May, Bickhart), 2:27.44.

13-14M: 1. OB (Ose, Farrall, Luthardt, Bruce), 2:26.41.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Dickson, HU, 1:09.53; 2. Saienni, OB; 3. Mitchell, HU.

15-18G: 1. Fader, OB, 1:11.47; 2. Miller, HU.

9-10B: 1. Spillman, HU, 1:27.23; 2. Uzzell, OB; 3. Bauer, HU.

9-10G: 1. Kim, HU, 1:25.77; 2. Hale, OB; 3. Wassell, HU.

11-12B: 1. Carruth, OB, 1:20.87; 2. Kim, HU; 3. Edwards, HU.

11-12G: 1. May, OB, 1:17.53; 2. Johnson, OB; 3. Edwards, HU.

13-14B: 1. Ose, OB, 1:14.28; 2. Fouts, OB; 3. Luthardt, OB.

13-14G: 1. Ovide, OB, 1:25.60; 2. Flanigan, OB.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Seyfried, OB, 25.95; 2. Farrall, OB; 3. Zovko, OB.

15-18G: 1. Stockford, OB, 30.34; 2. Owen, OB; 3. Guzzone, HU.

6-UB: 1. Biggs. HU, 21.22; 2. Mason, OB; 3. Edwards, HU.

6-UG: 1. Johnson, OB, 24.27; 2. Harwood, OB; 3. Koh, OB.

7-8B: 1. Mello, OB, 19.65; 2. Johnson, OB; 3. Haber, HU.

7-8G: 1. Emig, OB, 17.51; 2. Conlon, OB; 3. Haber, HU.

9-10B: 1. Uzzell, OB, 15.23; 2. Claxton, OB; 3. Wiedorfer, HU.

9-10G: 1. Hale, OB, 16.14; 2. Mason, HU; 3. Miranda, OB.

11-12B: 1. Bickhart, OB, 32.33; 2. Tolbert, OB; 3. Cheeves, HU.

11-12G: 1. Schoditsch, HU, 36.61; 2. Washington, OB; 3. Seetoo, OB.

13-14B: 1. Male, OB, 27.40; Seyfried, OB; 3. Moore, OB.

13-14G: 1. Stockford, OB, 32.40; 2. Bruce, OB; 3. Berry, OB.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Saienni, OB, 32.28; 2. Farrall, OB; 3. Schoenfeld, HU.

15-18G: 1. Fader, OB, 31.92; 2. Fatig, OB; 3. Nolan, HU.

6-UB: 1. Blanchard, OB, 30.64; 2. Edwards, HU; 3. Magoulas, HU.

6-UG: 1. Koh, OB, 29.37; 2. Schmall, OB; 3. Cossa, HU.

7-8B: 1. Johnson, OB, 27.11; 2. Miranda, OB; 3. McAtee, HU.

7-8G: 1. D'Antuono, OB, 29.36; 2. Haber, HU; 3. Berning, HU.

9-10B: 1. May, OB, 20.65; 2. Edwards, HU; 3. Thompson, HU.

9-10G: 1. Kim, HU, 18.00; 2. Hale, OB; 3. Rivera, OB.

11-12B: 1. Carruth, OB, 37.12; 2. Kim, HU; 3. Chertok, HU.

11-12G: 1. Mendoza, OB, 44.42; 2. Schoditsch, HU; 3. Mason, HU.

13-14B: 1. Fouts, OB, 33.49; 2. Ose, OB; 3. Luthardt, OB.

13-14G: 1. Bruce, OB, 39.14; 2. Bickhart, OB; 3. Dickson, OB.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Harper, OB, 32.84; 2. T. Claxton, OB; 3. Nabors, HU.

15-18G: 1. Owen, OB, 42.08; 2. Marx, HU; 3. Paterson, OB.

8-UB: 1. Magoulas, HU, 28.64; 2. Mello, OB; 3. Lutz, HU.

8-UG: 1. Emig, OB, 21.78; 2. Russell, OB; 3. Tura, HU.

9-10B: 1. Spillman, HU, 21.26; 2. Craig, OB; 3. Claxton, OB.

9-10G: 1. Farley, OB, 21.27; 2. Yerger, HU; 3. Seetoo, OB.

11-12B: 1. Edwards, HU, 43.29; 2. Fouts, OB; 3. Roth, HU.

11-12G: 1. Schoditsch, HU, 43.55; 2. Johnson, OB; 3. Claxton, OB.

13-14B: 1. Seyfried, OB, 40.77; 2. Anderson, OB; 3. Okafor, OB.

13-14G: 1. Ovide, OB, 44.70; 2. Farrall, OB; 3. McClanahan, HU.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Claxton, OB, 28.48; 2. Seyfried, OB; 3. Zovko, OB.

15-18G: 1. Stockford, OB, 34.56; 2. Koh, OB; 3. Miller, HU.

8-UB: 1. Lutz, HU, 26.16; 2. D'Antuono, OB.

8-UG: 1. Russell, OB, 25.34; 2. Kalaris, HU; 3. Wassell, HU.

9-10B: 1. Bauer, HU, 18.28; 2. May, OB; 3. Walls, HU.

9-10G: 1. Farley, OB, 17.89; 2. Seetoo, OB; 3. Hale, OB.

11-12B: 1. Bickhart, OB, 16.23; 2. Schneider, HU; 3. Chertok, HU.

11-12G: 1. May, OB, 15.70; 2. Schoditsch, HU; 3. Washington, OB.

13-14B: 1. May, OB, 28.44; 2. Bechetti, OB; 3. Uzzell, OB.

13-14G: 1. Stockford, OB, 36.90; 2. Bickhart, OB; 3. Flanigan, OB.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. OB (Saienni, Stockford, Owen, Seyfried), 1:59.17.

6-UM: 1. OB (Harwood, Farley, Blanchard, Johnson), 1:52.26.

7-8B: 1. OB (D'Antuono, Taflan, Miranda, Johnson), 1:37.09.

7-8G: 1. OB (Conlon, Olibris, Emig, Russell), 1:33.26.

9-10B: 1. OB (Claxton, Scott, Uzzell, Craig), 1:13.03.

9-10G: 1. OB (Farley, S. Hale, H. Hale, Miranda), 1:09.47.

11-12B: 1. HU (Roth, Schneider, Brown, Kim), 2:29.54.

11-12G: 1. OB (Washington, Bowen, Seetoo, Johnson), 2:30.53.

13-14M: 1. OB (Moore, Flanigan, Bickhart, Seyfried), 2:15.02.

Clary's/Hawthorn/Swansfield, 304; Phelps Luck, 284

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. CHS (Boardman, Kaiser, Malla, Virostek), 2:12.66.

9-10M: 1. CHS (Morton, Lee, Jones, Bickel), 1:17.70.

11-12M: 1. CHS (Pineo, Bell, Virostek, Dicus), 2:32.40.

13-14M: 1. CHS (Morton, Riley, Nelson, Strickland), 2:23.22.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Nakagama, PL, 1:02.23; 2. Mallo, CHS; 3. Levine, CHS.

15-18G: 1. LaPointe, PL, 1:10.37; 2. Shannon, PL; 3. Boardman, CHS.

9-10B: 1. Sharkey, PL, 1:36.76; 2. Magsino, PL; 3. Lee, CHS.

9-10G: 1. Bickel, CHS, 1:31.34; 2. TenBroecke, PL; 3. Rowe, CHS.

11-12B: 1. Mallo, CHS, 1:40.29; 2. Whitaker, PL; 3. LaPointe, PL.

11-12G: 1. Lightfield, PL, 1:21.51; 2. Lewis, PL; 3. Pineo, CHS.

13-14B: 1. Riley, CHS, 1:14.17; 2. Eber, CHS; 3. Magsino, PL.

13-14G: 1. Strutz, PL, 1:13.98; 2. Ramsung, CHS; 3. Morton, CHS.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Virostek, CHS, 26.47; 2. Trinh, CHS; 3. Comeaux, CHS.

15-18G: 1. West, PL, 26.51; 2. Shannon, PL; 3. Ertenu, CHS.

6-UB: 1. Lee, CHS, 24.18; 2. Johnson, CHS; 3. Robinson, CHS.

6-UG: 1. Smith, PL, 21.33; 2. Henderson, PL; 3. Wood, CHS.

7-8B: 1. Henderson, PL, 17.53; 2. Miller-Chesnut, PL; 3. Griffin, PL.

7-8G: 1. Tyer, PL, 19.41; 2. Boardman, CHS; 3. Watson, PL.

9-10B: 1. Duke, CHS, 17.80; 2. Cochran, CHS; 3. West, PL.

9-10G: 1. Evans, CHS, 16.45; 2. Bickel, CHS; 3. Morton, CHS.

11-12B: 1. Dicus, CHS, 32.38. 2. Robinson, CHS; 3. Bell, CHS.

11-12G: 1. Sharkey, PL, 28.99; 2. Ledgard, PL; 3. Miner, CHS.

13-14B: 1. Strickland, CHS, 29.62; 2. Miner, CHS; 3. Ross, PL.

13-14G: 1. Nelson, CHS, 32.09; 2. Levine, CHS; 3. Jones, PL.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Comeaux, CHS, 35.44; 2. Fiorello, PL; 3. Denhard, PL.

15-18G: 1. Ertenu, CHS, 37.83; 2. Nebesh, CHS; 3. Fritz, PL.

6-UB: 1. Murphy-Lenk, CHS, 29.76; 2. Lee, CHS; 3. Kiv, CHS.

6-UG: 1. Greenwald, PL, 22.88; 2. Canada, CHS; 3. Wohnsig, CHS.

7-8B: 1. Berman, PL, 21.69; 2. Coyle, PL; 3. Mancuso, CHS.

7-8G: 1. McGuinness, CHS, 25.70; 2. Sapp, CHS; 3. Duke, CHS.

9-10B: 1. Duke, CHS, 20.70; 2. West, PL; 3. Miller-Chesnut, PL.

9-10G: 1. Lewis, PL, 20.29; 2. Shader, CHS; 3. Morton, CHS.

11-12B: 1. Grohe, PL, 48.10; 2. Cioffi, PL; 3. Slocum, PL.

11-12G: 1. TenBroecke, PL, 38.27; 2. Lewis, PL; 3. Pineo, CHS.

13-14B: 1. Ross, PL, 37.40; 2. Canada, CHS; 3. West, PL.

13-14G: 1. Connor, PL, 1:02.81.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Taylor, CHS, 30.34; 2. Virostek, CHS; 3. Trinh, CHS.

15-18G: 1. LaPointe, PL, 36.72; 2. Kaiser, CHS; 3. C. Virostek, CHS.

8-UB: 1. Henderson, PL, 29.94.

8-UG: 1. Rowe, CHS, 25.60; 2. Tyer, PL; 3. Boardman, CHS.

9-10B: 1. Lee, CHS, 21.16; 2. Hightower, PL; 3. Jones, CHS.

9-10G: 1. Ramsing, CHS, 21.11; 2. TenBroecke, PL; 3. Shader, CHS.

11-12B: 1. Comeaux, CHS, 47.44; 2. Whitaker, PL; 3. Bell, CHS.

11-12G: 1. Ledgard, PL, 39.14; 2. Capone, PL; 3. Stokes, PL.

13-14B: 1. Riley, CHS, 38.93; 2. Strickland, CHS; 3. Magsino, PL.

13-14G: 1. Morton, CHS, 42.50; 2. Ramsing, CHS; 3. Levine, CHS.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Taylor, CHS, 26.00; 2. Nakagama, PL; 3. Mallo, CHS.

15-18G: 1. West, PL, 27.66; 2. Hannan, CHS; 3. Fritz, PL.

8-UB: 1. Berman, CHS, 20.02; 2. Miller-Chesnut, PL; 3. Shader, CHS.

8-UG: 1. Rowe, CHS, 22.08; 2. Greenwald, PL; 3. Keefe, PL.

9-10B: 1. Jones, CHS, 17.49; 2. Sharkey, PL; 3. Taylor, PL.

9-10G: 1. Zenker, PL, 19.72; 2. Rowe, CHS; 3. Nelson, CHS.

11-12B: 1. Robinson, CHS, 18.11; 2. Welch, CHS; 3. Dicus, CHS.

11-12G: 1. Sharkey, PL, 14.62; 2. Lightfield, PL; 3. Virostek, CHS.

13-14B: 1. Eber, CHS, 33.50; 2. LaPointe, PL; 3. Miner, CHS.

13-14G: 1. Strutz, PL, 31.81; 2. Nelson, CHS; 3. Chang, CHS.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. PL (West, Shannon, Hinman, Nakagama), 1:51.08.

6-UM: 1. PL (Greenwald, Yankle, E. Smith, M. Smith), 1:47.43.

7-8B: 1. PL (Henderson, Rice, Miller-Chesnut, Berman), 1:23.32.

7-8G: 1. PL (Tyer, Wheeler, Rotunda, Watson), 1:30.84.

9-10B: 1. PL (Ross, Taylor, Dukes, Magsino), 1:15.42.

9-10G: 1. CHS (Ramsing, Shader, Nelson, Evans), 1:12.88

11-12B: 1. CHS (Robinson, Comeaux, Strickland, Boardman), 2:29.55.

11-12G: 1. PL (Sharkey, Capone, Lewis, Lightfield), 2:14.66

13-14M: 1. CHS (Ramsung, Eber, Levine, Miner), 2:14.92.

Harper's Choice, 354; Thunder Hill, 260

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. HC (M. Sikora, B. Costello, B. Baldina, L. Tuttle), 2:02.71.

9-10M: 1. HC (G. Viteri, M. Williams, A. Waddington, R. Wu), 1:21.87.

11-12M: 1. HC (C. Tuttle, G. Costello, L. Bartlett, A. Lesho), 2:20.54.

13-14M: 1. HC (K. Hanson, L. Angel, K. Costello, T. Baldinazzo), 2:08.21.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Y. Manseur, HC, 1:04.58; 2. B. Costello, HC; 3. A. Jacobson, TH.

15-18G: 1. B. Baldinazzo, HC, 1:06.22; 2. A. Zohorsky, TH; 3. T. Schwarzwalder, HC.

9-10B: 1. J. Scopelliti, TH, 1:22.37; 2. R. Wu, HC.

9-10G: 1. N. Baldinazzo, HC, 1:31.01; 2. E. Orloff, HC; 3. M. Strozyk, TH.

11-12B: 1. G. Costello, HC, 1:14.88; 2. J. Daugherty, HC; 3. J. Dixon, TH.

11-12G: 1. A. Lesho, HC, 1:16.34; 2. D. Rust, TH; 3. M. Hanson, HC.

13-14B: 1. K. Costello, HC, 1:04.85; 2. D. Rust, TH; 3. C. Waddington, HC.

13-14G: 1. E. Zohorsky, TH, 1:07.75; 2. K. Hanson, HC; 3. S. Scopelliti, TH.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. M. Sikora, HC, 25.17; 2. K. Sikora, HC; 3. J. Martin, TH.

15-18G: 1. M. Baldwin, TH, 28.04; 2. T. Schwarzwalder, HC; 3. L. Tuttle, HC.

6-UB: 1. N. Terry, HC, 28.40; 2. E. Brown, HC; 3. J. Canos, HC.

6-UG: 1. K. Titoura, TH, 22.93; 2. M. Godschall, TH; 3. C. Mantzaris, HC.

7-8B: 1. W. Urian, HC, 17.69; 2. S. Hu, HC; 3. N. Jones, HC.

7-8G: 1. M. Baird, HC, 19.17; 2. C. Pasternak, TH; 3. E. Scopelliti, TH.

9-10B: 1. J. Thompson, TH, 16.23; 2. M. Parker, TH; 3. C. Maloney, TH.

9-10G: 1. A. Waddington, HC, 15.76; 2. M. Williams, HC; 3. T. Thorogood, TH.

11-12B: 1. R. Porter, TH, 29.85; 2. C. Tuttle, HC; 3. T. Parker, TH.

11-12G: 1. S. Wall, TH, 28.94; 2. A. Lesho, HC; 3. I. Hu, HC.

13-14B: 1. T. Baldinazzo, HC, 26.65; 2. J. Baldwin, TH; 3. T. Williams, TH.

13-14G: 1. K. Brown, HC, 30.75; 2. E. Zhang, TH; 3. A. Bensen, HC.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Y. Manseur, HC, 30.95; 2. K. Sikora, HC; 3. C. Amador, TH.

15-18G: 1. M. Baldwin, TH, 32.14; 2. A. Schwarzwalder, HC; 3. K. McHale, HC.

6-UB: 1. J. Canos, HC, 31.27; 2. E. Brown, HC; 3. N. Terry, HC.

6-UG: 1. K. Titoura, TH, 26.65; 2. C. Mantzaris, HC; 3. M. Godschall, TH.

7-8B: 1. A. Zhong, HC, 21.57; 2. G. Miller, HC; 3. A. Brown, HC.

7-8G: 1. R. Soubier, HC, 20.95; 2. C. Pasternak, TH; 3. M. Maloney, TH.

9-10B: 1. G. Viteri, HC, 22.41; 2. R. Slusser, TH; 3. D. Porter, TH.

9-10G: 1. S. Rust, TH, 19.81; 2. E. Orloff, HC; 3. E. Bekele, HC.

11-12B: 1. C. Tuttle, HC, 36.71; 2. A. Jacobson, TH; 3. T. Parker, TH.

11-12G: 1. L. Bartlett, HC, 33.80; 2. S. Colbert, TH; 3. O. Martin, TH.

13-14B: 1. T. Baldinazzo, HC, 30.06; 2. J. Benson, HC; 3. T. Williams, TH.

13-14G: 1. L. Angel, HC, 34.37; 2. A. Bensen, HC; 3. C. Denne, TH.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. S. Manseur, HC, 34.62; 2. T. Bailey, TH; 3. J. Pickens, HC.

15-18G: 1. L. Tuttle, HC, 37.53; 2. E. Boone, HC; 3. E. Williams, HC.

8-UB: 1. W. Mantzaris, HC, 26.56; 2. S. Hu, HC; 3. B. Snyder, TH.

8-UG: 1. R. Soubier, HC, 24.61; 2. L. Hill, HC; 3. E. Scopelliti, TH.

9-10B: 1. C. Maloney, TH, 22.68; 2. E. Woods, TH; 3. D. Porter, TH.

9-10G: 1. S. Rust, TH, 21.38; 2. M. Strozyk, TH; 3. M. Williams, HC.

11-12B: 1. A. Jacobson, TH, 47.07; 2. J. Daugherty, HC; 3. JP Dixon, TH.

11-12G: 1. S. Wall, TH, 36.86; 2. D. Rust, TH; 3. I. Hu, HC.

13-14B: 1. K. Costello, HC, 34.02; 2. D. Rust, TH; 3. C. LeGras, HC.

13-14G: 1. K. Hanson, HC, 36.84; 2. T. Baird, HC; 3. E. Zhang, TH.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. M. Sikora, HC, 27.08; 2. S. Manseur, HC; 3. B. Costello, HC.

15-18G: 1. B. Baldinazzo, HC, 30.16; 2. A. Zohorsky, TH; 3. A. Schwarzwalder, HC.

8-UB: 1. W. Urian, HC, 23.57; 2. A. Zhong, HC; 3. T. Gerrity, TH.

8-UG: 1. M. Baird, HC, 25.81; 2. J. Williams, HC; 3. A. Lunt, TH.

9-10B: 1. J. Scopelliti, TH, 16.75; 2. J. Thompson, TH; 3. R. Wu, HC.

9-10G: 1. A. Waddington, HC, 18.57; 2. T. Thorogood, TH; 3. N. Baldinazzo, HC.

11-12B: 1. G. Costello, HC, 14.21; 2. R. Porter, TH; 3. A. Tummings, HC.

11-12G: 1. L. Bartlett, HC, 15.69; 2. S. Colbert, TH; 3. S. Khaled, TH.

13-14B: 1. J. Bensen, HC, 30.97; 2. J. Baldwin, TH; 3. C. Waddington, HC.

13-14G: 1. E. Zohorsky, TH, 31.23; 2. L. Angel, HC; 3. S. Scopelliti, TH.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. TH (P. Dewitt, A. Zohorsky, M. Baldwin, J. Martin), 1:50.47.

6-UM: 1. HC (C. Mantzaris, E. Brown, C. Blanchard, J. Canos), 2:05.59.

7-8B: 1. TH (A. Parker, J. Reid, J. Flick, B. Snyder), 1:39.85.

7-8G: 1. HC (R. Soubier, M. Baird, E. Costello, J. Williams), 1:22.77.

9-10B: 1. TH (M. Parker, A. Kohn, J. Thompson, J. Scopelliti), 1:07.32.

9-10G: 1. TH (S. Rust, A. Snyder, L. Richards, T. Thorogood), 1:13.87.

11-12B: 1. TH (T. Parker, A. Jacobson, J. Dixon, R. Porter), 2:28.04.

11-12G: 1. TH (S. Colbert, S. Khaled, D. Rust, S. Wall), 2:09.56.

13-14M: 1. TH (D. Rust, S. Scopelliti, E. Zohorsky, J. Baldwin), 1:55.08.

Kings Contrivance, 314; Long Reach, 262

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. McDonald, LR, 1:01.06; 2. Keough, LR; 3. Haggerty, KC.

15-18G: 1. McDonald, LR, 1:07.79; 2. Nelson, KC; 3. Foster, LR.

9-10B: 1. Arocho, KC, 1:39.57; 2. Tootle, LR.

9-10G: 1. Harris, KC, 1:29.50; 2. Trout, LR; 3. Collins, KC.

11-12B: 1. Gilmore, LR, 1:20.81; 2. Repsher, LR; 3. Pena, KC.

11-12G: 1. Liberto, LR, 1:14.14; 2. Woodson, KC; 3. Henderson, LR.

13-14B: 1. Gliese, LR, 1:06.31; 2. Nelson, KC; 3. Walls, KC.

13-14G: 1. Corley, LR, 1:12.47; 2. Stenoien, KC; 3. McGuire, LR.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Taweel, KC, 25.38; 2. Kundrat, LR; 3. Bonner, LR.

15-18G: 1. Watt, LR, 26.83; 2. Stang, LR; 3. Jackson, LR.

6-UB: 1. Hughes, KC, 24.77; 2. O'Neil, KC; 3. Marr, KC.

6-UG: 1. McDaniel, KC, 22.23; 2. Madison, LR; 3. Richardson, KC.

7-8B: 1. Arocho, KC, 20.68; 2. Hong, KC; 3. McGowan, KC.

7-8G: 1. McNerney, KC, 17.45; 2. Higgins, KC; 3. Butterfield, KC.

9-10B: 1. Kundrat, LR, 16.56; 2. Pavlosky, KC; 3. Smith, LR.

9-10G: 1. Zeng, KC, 16.21; 2. Patton, LR; 3. Lane, KC.

11-12B: 1. Terrasa, KC, 29.81; 2. Woodson, KC; 3. Waid, KC.

11-12G: 1. Soriano, LR, 31.80; 2. Sweitzer, KC; 3. Watt, LR.

13-14B: 1. Wang, KC, 28.44; 2. Berkman, LR; 3. Walls, KC.

13-14G: 1. Johnson, KC, 29.45; 2. Bonner, LR; 3. Stepherson, KC.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Stenoien, KC, 28.95; 2. Van Zijl, LR; 3. Bonner, LR.

15-18G: 1. Stang, LR, 31.44; 2. Foster, LR; 3. Nelson, KC.

6-UB: 1. O'Neil, KC, 36.45; 2. Schappelle, KC; 3. Phyllips, KC.

6-UG: 1. McDaniel, KC, 25.24; 2. Richardson, KC; 3. Madison, LR.

7-8B: 1. Walls, KC, 23.67; 2. Harris, KC; 3. Hong, KC.

7-8G: 1. Woodson, KC, 23.41; 2. McNerney, KC; 3. Del Favero, KC.

9-10B: 1. Higgins, KC, 22.80; 2. Retzbach, KC; 3. Addo, KC.

9-10G: 1. Zeng, KC, 19.57; 2. Harris, KC; 3. Robison, LR.

11-12B: 1. Woodson, KC, 36.17; 2. Patton, LR; 3. Trout, LR.

11-12G: 1. Liberto, LR, 33.96; 2. Woodson, KC; 3. Soriano, LR.

13-14B: 1. McGuire, LR, 42.77; 2. Maraya, LR; 3. Magaletta, KC.

13-14G: 1. Amponsah, KC, 37.67; 2. Stepherson, KC; 3. Erle, LR.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Perry, LR, 31.68; 2. Taweel, KC; 3. Van Zijl, LR.

15-18G: 1. McDonald, LR, 35.36; 2. Jackson, LR; 3. LaGow, LR.

8-UB: 1. Arocho, KC, 36.77; 2. Levesque, LR; 3. Jaladanki, LR.

8-UG: 1. Higgins, KC, 24.06; 2. McNerney, KC; 3. Corley, LR.

9-10B: 1. Dressman, KC, 25.69; 2. Higgins, KC; 3. Pavlosky, KC.

9-10G: 1. Collins, KC, 20.04; 2. Berkman, LR; 3. Keating, KC.

11-12B: 1. Gilmore, LR, 42.06; 2. Stepherson, KC; 3. O'Neil, KC.

11-12G: 1. Tootle, LR, 43.05; 2. Wang, KC; 3. Henderson, LR.

13-14B: 1. Berkman, LR, 35.63; 2. Wang, KC; 3. McGivern, KC.

13-14G: 1. Stenoien, KC, 40.70; 2. Bonner, LR; 3. Amponsah, KC.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Perry, LR, 24.93; 2. Stenoien, KC; 3. Keough, LR.

15-18G: 1. Watt, LR, 29.23; 2. Jackson, LR; 3. LaGow, LR.

8-UB: 1. Walls, KC, 22.77; 2. O'Neil, KC; 3. Jaladanki, LR.

8-UG: 1. McNerney, KC, 20.18; 2. Woodson, KC; 3. Corley, LR.

9-10B: 1. Arocho, KC, 18.23; 2. Kundrat, LR; 3. McDaniel, KC.

9-10G: 1. Patton, LR, 17.95; 2. Trout, LR; 3. Keating, KC.

11-12B: 1. Terrasa, KC, 16.81; 2. Repsher, LR; 3. Trout, LR.

11-12G: 1. Watt, LR, 17.55; 2. Sweitzer, KC; 3. Tootle, LR.

13-14B: 1. Gliese, LR, 27.86; 2. Nelson, KC; 3. Hwang, KC.

13-14G: 1. Corley, LR, 31.56; 2. Johnson, KC; 3. McGuire, LR.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. LR (Keough, Stang, Watt, Perry), 1:48.57.

6-UM: 1. KC (McDaniel, O'Neil, Richardson, Hughes), 1:48.86.

7-8B: 1. KC (Walls, Harris, O'Neil, Arocho), 1:22.32.

7-8G: 1. KC (McNerney, Butterfield, McNerney, Woodson), 1:18.14.

9-10B: 1. KC (Pavlosky, Terry, Retzbach, Arocho), 1:14.10.

9-10G: 1. KC (Zeng, Lane, Keating, Harris), 1:08.29.

11-12B: 1. LR (Hotchkiss, Saad, Repsher, Gilmore), 2:25.72.

11-12G: 1. LR (Bushby, Svoboda, Watt, Soriano), 2:20.47.

13-14B: 1. LR (Bonner, Berkman, Corley, Gliese).

Wilde Lake, 335; Dorsey's Search, 294

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. DS (Sham, Pascale, Frey, Lazris), 2:04.70.

9-10M: 1. WL (Frommer, Bank, DeSande, Clark), 1:27.70.

11-12M: 1. WL (Qui, Walsh, Pellegrini, Peitsch), 2:18.21.

13-14M: 1. WL (DeSande, Villanyi, Brown, Bashar), 2:21.23.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Sham, DS, 1:04.98; 2. Lowe, WL; 3. Johnson, WL.

15-18G: 1. Frey, DS, 1:06.50; 2. Qui, WL; 3. Thorogood, WL.

9-10B: 1. Lowe, WL, 1:26.29; 2. Fitzsimmons, DS; 3. Peitsch, WL.

9-10G: 1. Bryan, WL, 1:28.17; 2. Toth, DS; 3. Dibert, WL.

11-12B: 1. Qui, WL, 1:17.08; 2. Pellegrini, WL; 3. Swain, DS.

11-12G: 1. Walsh, WL, 1:14.51; 2. Johnson, WL; 3. Bonner, DS.

13-14B: 1. Brown, WL, 1:15.17; 2. Diven, DS; 3. Lowe, WL.

13-14G: 1. Swain, DS, 1:17.70; 2. DeSande, WL; 3. Presley, DS.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Burnett, DS, 25.76; 2. Mackey, DS; 3. Abernathy, WL.

15-18G: 1. Abernathy, WL, 27.73; 2. Pascale, DS; 3. Laper, DS.

6-UB: 1. Corkeron, WL, 22.92; 2. Toth, DS; 3. Raney, DS.

6-UG: 1. Dow, WL, 22.97; 2. Churilla, WL; 3. Soo Tho, DS.

7-8B: 1. J. Abrams, DS, 18.24; 2. A. Abrams, DS; 3. Merke, WL.

7-8G: 1. Hibbert, WL, 16.25; 2. Williams, DS; 3. Kwok, DS.

9-10B: 1. B. Benzing, DS, 13.39; 2. Bank, WL; 3. Brown, WL.

9-10G: 1. Corkeron, WL, 15.21; 2. Toth, DS; 3. Choi, WL.

11-12B: 1. Li, WL, 29.84; 2. Curtiss, DS; 3. Stralka, DS.

11-12G: 1. Peitsch, WL, 30.06; 2. Williams, DS; 3. Singh, WL.

13-14B: 1. Brown, WL, 26.11; 2. Jones, WL; 3. Homassel, DS.

13-14G: 1. Anessi, DS, 30.27; 2. Espo, DS; 3. Lazris, DS.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Burnett, DS, 30.78; 2. Mackey, DS; 3. Johnson, WL.

15-18G: 1. Thorogood, WL, 35.11; 2. Roybal, WL; 3. Diven, DS.

6-UB: 1. Corkeron, WL, 31.23; 2. Dela Cruz, DS; 3. Toth, DS.

6-UG: 1. Dow, WL, 26.57; 2. Soo Tho, DS; 3. Churilla, WL.

7-8B: 1. Baker, WL, 24.47; 2. A. Abrams, DS; 3. Davlin, DS.

7-8G: 1. Jackson, WL, 23.11; 2. Gervaise, DS; 3. Churilla, WL.

9-10B: 1. Peitsch, WL, 20.45; 2. Homassel, DS; 3. Fitzsimmons, DS.

9-10G: 1. Bryan, WL, 19.31; 2. Raney, DS; 3. Clark, WL.

11-12B: 1. Qui, WL, 35.33; 2. Curtiss, DS; 3. Mackey, DS.

11-12G: 1. Johnson, WL, 38.55; 2. Pavao, DS; 3. Singh, WL.

13-14B: 1. Jones, WL, 34.16; 2. Diven, DS; 3. Lowe, WL.

13-14G: 1. O'Neill, DS, 34.98; 2. Presley, DS; 3. Anessi, DS.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Lazris, DS, 32.14; 2. Sham, DS; 3. Villanyi, WL.

15-18G: 1. Qui, WL, 38.14; 2. Pascale, DS; 3. Roybal, WL.

8-UB: 1. Bryan, WL, 26.87; 2. Jacob, WL; 3. Conn, DS.

8-UG: 1. Hibbert, WL, 23.70; 2. Williams, DS; 3. Pellegrini, WL.

9-10B: 1. Brown, WL, 20.48; 2. Homassel, DS; 3. Dickerson-Evans, DS.

9-10G: 1. Pellegrini, WL, 19.96; 2. Raney, DS; 3. Choiniere, DS.

11-12B: 1. Swain, DS, 41.42; 2. Li, WL; 3. Loudin, DS.

11-12G: 1. Walsh, WL, 39.77; 2. Spall, DS; 3. Aubin, DS.

13-14B: 1. Villanyi, WL, 35.51; 2. Johnson, WL; 3. Williams, DS.

13-14G: 1. Swain, DS, 39.13; 2. Esposito, DS; 3. Lazris, DS.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Lazris, DS, 28.09; 2. Villanyi, WL; 3. Lowe, WL.

15-18G: 1. Frey, DS, 28.58; 2. Abernathy, WL.

8-UB: 1. J. Abrams, DS, 19.99; 2. Bryan, WL; 3. Jacob, WL.

8-UG: 1. Kwok, DS, 19.19; 2. Churilla, WL; 3. Pellegrini, WL.

9-10B: 1. Benzing, DS, 14.10; 2. Lowe, WL; 3. DeSande, WL.

9-10G: 1. Corkeron, WL, 17.76; 2. Pellegrini, WL; 3. Williams, DS.

11-12B: 1. Pellegrini, WL, 15.73; 2. Cavey, DS; 3. Loudin, DS.

11-12G: 1. Peitsch, WL, 15.73; 2. Williams, DS; 3. Bonner, DS.

13-14B: 1. Homassel, DS, 31.96; 2. Villanyi, WL; 3. Johnson, WL.

13-14G: 1. C. O'Neill, DS, 34.30; 2. DeSande, WL; 3. B. O'Neill, DS.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. WL (Villanyi, Abernathy, Thorogood, Lowe), 1:54.25.

6-UM: 1. WL (Churilla, Hibbert, Dow, Corkeron), 1:50.14.

7-8B: 1. DS (A. Abrams, Toronto, Davlin, J. Abrams), 1:23.25.

7-8G: 1. WL (Genovese, Churilla, Pellegrini, Hibbert), 1:18.74.

9-10B: 1. WL (Lowe, Brown, Roybal, Peitsch), 1:09.84.

9-10G: 1. WL (Pellegrini, Bryan, Dibert, Corkeron), 1:08.02.

11-12B: 1. DS (Stralka, Swain, Loudin, Mackey), 2:18.03.

11-12G: 1. DS (Pavao, Bonner, Hilger, duMonceau), 2:41.23.

13-14M: 1. DS (Anessi, Arsenault, Cavero, O'Neill), 2:10.41.

Copyright © 2014, The Baltimore Sun
Comments
Loading