1. Jamila Brown, WL, 7.63a; 2. Londyn Tyler, WL, 7.71a; 3. Kathleen Amstad, C, 7.75a; 4. Glory Ebinama, A, 7.81a; 5. Stephanie Asher, G, 7.88a; 6. Diamond Turner, Res, 7.89a.

300 meters                                                                                         

1. Londyn Tyler, WL, 42.51a; 2. Jamila Brown, WL, 43.41a; 3. Zaynab Gholston, OM, 43.66a; 4. Taylor Selber, LR, 44.07a; 5. Janel Holland, Ham, 6. Glory Ebinama, A, 45.14a.

500 meters                                                                                                     


Sign up to receive our free daily email newsletter: Columbia Today

1. Zaynab Gholston, OM, 1:23.58a; 2. Jadah Cadogan, LR, 1:25.61a; 3. Lauren Bracey, C, 1:26.29a; 4. Olivia Healey, A, 1:27.34a; 5. Veronica Krahe, C, 1:27.72a; 6. Amaya Phillips, Res, 1:28.20a.

800 meters                                                                                         

1. Evangela Shread, RH, 2:32.77a; 2. Elise McGinnis, WL, 2:35.56a; 3. Mackenzie Snyder, OM, 2:46.13a; 4. Bailey Merrill, MR, 2:46.88a; 5. Taylor Streib, A, 2:47.28a; 6. Katie Allgair, MR, 2:47.65a.

1600 meters

1. Allison Krein, RH, 5:35.31a; 2. Julia Reed, Ham, 5:38.13a; 3. Elise McGinnis, WL, 5:45.43a; 4. Alexandra Driscoll, C, 5:50.04a; 5. Mackenzie Snyder, OM, 5:50.92a; 6. Colleen Krein, RH, 5:52.59a.

3200 meters

1. Carly Albright, MR, 12:27.48a; 2. Julia Orloff, WL, 12:41.12a; 3. Courtney Mann, Ho, 13:14.06a; 4. Chloe Virden, MR, 13:35.01a; 5. Grace Kanja, Ho, 13:41.35a; 6. Lauren Siedlecki, MH, 14:25.70a.

55-meter hurdles — 33

1. Taylor Selber, LR, 8.90a; 2. Bria Hill, LR, 9.15a; 3. Yaa Danso, Res, 9.90a; 4. Amanda DeGraaf, RH, 9.92a; 5. Cora Johnson, Res, 10.24a; 6. Trishna Clarke, LR, 10.34a.

4x200 Relay                                                                                                  

1. River Hill, 1:56.60a; 2. Reservoir, 1:56.65a; 3. Glenelg, 1:57.44a; 4. Hammond, 1:58.79a; 5. Reservoir, 1:58.85a; 6. River Hill, 1:59.15a.

4x400 Relay                                                                                                  

1. Centennial, 4:25.67a; 2. Glenelg, 4:28.49a; 3. Wilde Lake4:30.23a; 4. Long Reach, 4:35.70a; 5. Mt. Hebron, 4:37.17a; 6. Oakland Mills, 4:43.01a.

4x800 Relay                                                              

1. River Hill, 10:42.07a; 2. Centennial,10:51.40a; 3. Marriotts Ridge, 10:55.84a; 4. River Hill, 11:06.70a; 5. Howard 11:07.76a; 6. Mt. Hebron, 11:50.49a.

Shot Puts — 4kg                                                                  

1. Taylor Scaife, Ho, 36-01.75; 2. Cora Johnson, Res, 32-10.50; 3. Kallen Dirmeyer, RH, 31-11.75; 4. Aaliyah Montgue-Bass, MH, 29-09.25; 5. Mellisa Ikwubua, Ham, 27-08.00; 6. Kemi Moore, RH, 27-05.00.

High Jump                                                               

1. Courtney Merson, Ho, 4-10.00; 2. Sophie Caplan, RH, 4-08.00; 3. Kelly Surkovich, WL, 4-08.00; 4. Lynn Krushinki, G, 4-06.00; 5. Jcelyn Pena, LR, 4-02.00; 6. Kimara Walker, MH, 4-00.00.

Pole Vault                                                                                         

1. Sophie Caplan, RH, 8-06.00; 2 "Katarina Krutz, Res, 7-00.00.

Long Jump                                                                                       

1. Bre Hamilton, Ho,16-04.00; 2. Kimara Walker, MH, 14-11.25; 3. Elisha Roby, Res, 14-09.00; 4. Briyonna Carter, WL, 14-07.00; 5. Jcelyn Pena, LR, 14-06.50; 6. Janaya Cooper-Marshall, Res, 14-03.75.

Triple Jump                                                                         

1. Bria Hill, LR, 34-04.00; 2. Tosin Owoyemi, Ho, 32-01.00; 3. Sophie Caplan, RH, 32-00.00; 4. Courtney Merson, Ho, 31-09.00; 5. Trishna Clarke, LR, 31-00.00; 6. Sabrina Marquez, Ho, 29-07.00.