15-18M: 1. OM (Ty, Bird-Walker, Schurman, Ramsey), 2:06.81. 6-UM: 1. HU (Skidmore, White, Laughery, Lutz), 2:35.89. 7-8B: 1. HU (Edwards, Lutz, Sorber, Briggs), 1:24.87. 7-8G: 1. HU (Schmeckpeper, Roberts, Haber, Farris), 1:24.78. 9-10B: 1. HU (Rakestraw, Haber, Edwards, Spillman), 1:22.43. 9-10G: 1. HU (Benda, Briggs, C. O'Rourke, Kim), 1:09.48. 11-12B: 1. HU (Bauer, Jo. Gretes, Moore, Brown), 2:28.19. 11-12G: 1. OM (Anwar, S. Gunther, M. Gunther, Eiland), 2:58.13. 13-14M: 1. OM (Mah, Arnold, Donavan, Miller), 2:13.70.

Phelps Luck, 327; Long Reach, 268

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. LR (Gliese, McDonald, Perry, Watt), 1:52.94. 9-10M: 1. PL (Rice, Gobell, McArthur, Griffin), 1:31.61. 11-12M: 1. LR (Gilmore, Watt, Trout, Kundrat), 2:33.20. 13-14M: 1. PL (Ross, Ledgard, Lightfield, Coyle), 2:19.69.


Sign up to receive our free daily email newsletter: Columbia Today

Individual Medley

15-18M: 1. Gliese, LR, 1:02.13; 2. Kozlowski, LR; 3. Fiorello, PL. 15-18G: 1. Radcliffe, LR, 1:04.38; 2. West, PL; 3. Foster, LR. 9-10B: 1. Henderson, PL, 1:46.08; 2. Tootle, LR. 9-10G: 1. Lewis, PL, 1:32.58; 2. McArthur, PL; 3. Corley, LR. 11-12B: 1. Colarusso, LR, 1:12.16; 2. Olivier, PL; 3. Smith, LR. 11-12G: 1. Lewis, PL, 1:16.85; 2. Tootle, LR; 3. TenBroecke, PL. 13-14B: 1. Ross, PL, 1:16.08, 2. Castle-Smith, LR; Shannon, PL. 13-14G: 1. Sharkey, PL, 1:10.51; 2. Lightfield, PL; 3. Erle, LR.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Colarusso, LR, 25.94; 2. VanZijl, LR; 3. Olivier, PL. 15-18G: 1. Jackson, LR, 26.61; 2. Watt, LR; 3. Bonner, LR. 6-UB: 1. Smith, PL, 20.67; 2. Rogers, PL; 3. Carrera, LR. 6-UG: 1. Madison, LR, 18.53; 2. Tyer, PL 3. Maloy, PL. 7-8B: 1. Lewis, PL, 17.58; 2. Rogers, PL; 3. Manzanera PL. 7-8G: 1. Greenwald, PL, 16.51; 2. Tyer, PL; 3. Tray, PL. 9-10B: 1. Winters, PL, 17.80; 2. Peterson, LR; 3. Cioffi, PL. 9-10G: 1. Castle-Smith, LR, 15.46; 2. Harris, PL; 3. Zenker, PL. 11-12B: 1. Sharkey, PL, 33.62; 2. Kundrat, LR; 3. Czyryca, PL. 11-12G: 1. Trout, PL, 33.34; 2. Quarm, PL; 3. Bonner, LR. 13-14B: 1. Coyle, PL, 32.04; 2. Sand, LR; 3. Repsher, LR. 13-14G: 1. Dooley, PL, 32.45; 2. Soriano, LR; 3. Ledgard, PL.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Rogers, PL, 37.17; 2. Madison, LR; 3. Weiler, LR.15-18G: 1. Foster, LR, 30.18; 2. McDonald, LR; 3. Gliese, LR. 6-UB: 1. Rogers, PL, 37.17; 2. Madison, LR; Weiler, LR. 6-UG: 1. Tyer, PL, 27.700; 2. Watson, LR; 3. Cioffi, PL. 7-8B: 1. Facey, PL, 25.90; 2. Shanley, LR; 3. Dua, LR. 7-8G: 1. Rotunda, PL, 23.25; 2. Smith, PL; 3. Self, LR. 9-10B: 1. Winters, PL, 21.72; 2. Etheridge, LR, 3. Peterson, LR. 9-10G: 1. McArthur, PL, 19.72; 2. Dua, LR; 3. Harper, LR. 11-12B: 1. Gilmore, LR, 35.38; 2. Irby, PL; 3. Czyryca, PL. 11-12G: 1. Liberto, LR, 31.51; 2. Lewis, PL; 3. TenBroecke, PL. 13-14B: 1. Ross, PL, 35.73; 2. Williams, PL, HU; 3. Patton, LR. 13-14G: 1. Dooley, PL, 35.72; 2. Stokes, PL; 3. Stang, LR.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Perry, LR, 31.35; 2. VanZijl, LR; 3. Berkman, LR. 15-18G: 1. Radcliffe, LR, 33.53; 2. Jackson, LR; 3. LaPointe, PL. 8-UB: 1. Jaladanki, LR, 24.84; 2. Lewis, PL; 3. Facey, PL. 8-UG: 1. Rotunda, PL, 24.73; 2. Watson, PL; 3. Smith, PL. 9-10B: 1. Henderson, PL, 24.31; 2. Garrett, PL; 3. Tootle, LR. 9-10G: 1. Lewis, PL, 22.11; 2. Corley, LR; 3. Gobell, PL. 11-12B: 1. Gilmore, LR, 42.10; 2. Hightower, PL; 3. Olivier, PL. 11-12G: 1. Tootle, LR, 39.08; 2. TenBroecke, PL; 3. Watt, LR. 13-14B: 1. Patton, LR, 40.59; 2. Shannon, PL; 3. West, PL. 13-14G: 1. Ledgard, PL, 40.09; 2. S. Stokes, PL; 3. E. Stokes, PL.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Perry, LR, 26.25; 2. Olivier, PL; 3. Kozlowski, LR. 15-18G: 1. West, PL, 28.29; 2. McDonald, LR; 3. Watt, LR. 8-UB: 1. Jaladanki, LR, 21.74; 2. Rogers, PL. 8-UG: 1. Greenwald, PL, 18.88; 2. Tyer, PL; 3. Watson, PL. 9-10B: 1. Rice, PL, 22.40; 2. Etheridge, LR. 9-10G: 1. Castle-Smith, LR, 17.71; 2. Harris, PL; 3. Zenker, PL. 11-12B: 1. Colarusso, LR, 13.56; 2. Sharkey, PL; 3. West, PL. 11-12G: 1. Liberto, LR, 14.47; 2. Watt, LR; 3. Bonner, LR. 13-14B: 1. Castle-Smith, LR, 33.63; 2. Williams, PL; 3. Olivier, PL. 13-14G: 1. Sharkey, PL, 30.48; 2. Lightfield, PL; 3. Erle, LR.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. LR, (Jackson, Radcliffe, Colarusso, Kozlowski), 1:50.39. 6-UM: 1. PL (Rogers, Smith, Tyer, Watson), 1:45.22. 7-8B: 1. PL (Lewis, Facey, Rogers, Yankle), 1:29.52. 7-8G: 1. PL (Greenwald, Watson, Rotunda, Tyer), 1:16.46. 9-10B: 1. PL (Coyle, Winters, Cioffi, Henderson), 1:17.11. 9-10G: 1. PL (McArthur, Harris, Lewis, Zenker), 1:08.86 11-12B: 1. PL (Czyryca, Olivier, Gabriel, Samuels), 2:37.48. 11-12G: 1. LR (G. Bonner, J. Bonner, Tootle, Liberto), 2:13.62 13-14M: 1. PL (Sharkey, Shannon, Stokes, Williams), 2:03.32.

Harper's Choice, 332; Clemens Crossing, 280

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. HC (Sikora, B. Costello, Baldinazzo, Anderson), 2:02.00. 9-10M: 1. HC (Wither, Orloff, Moody, Jones), 1:23.46. 11-12M: 1. HC (Hanson, Manseur, Costello, McCormick), 2:17.15. 13-14M: 1. CC (Elshafei, Eidson, Murphy, Bridges), 2:12.60.

Individual Medley