Owen Brown, 333; Huntington, 287

Medley Relay

15-18M: 1. OB (Harper, Ouide, Bechetti, Bickhart), 2:18.61. 9-10M: 1. HU (McAtee, Kalaris, Wiedorfer, Pinelis), 1:27.36. 11-12M: 1. OB (Seetoo, Rivera, May, Claxton), 2:30.80. 13-14M: 1. HU (Eschman, Schoditsch, Schneider, Brown), 2:24.97.

Individual Medley


Sign up to receive our free daily email newsletter: Columbia Today

15-18B: 1. Luthardt, OB, 1:07.45; 2. Anderson, OB; 3. Smith, HU. 15-18G: 1. Ovide, OB, 1:24.01; 2. Roher, HU; 3. Jalali, OB. 9-10B: 1. Lutz, HU, 1:37.24; 2. D'Antuono, OB; 3. Magoulas, HU. 9-10G: 1. Emig, OB 1:29.47; 2. Farris, HU; 3. D'Antuono, OB. 11-12B: 1. May, OB, 1:18.67; 2. Wiedorfer, HU; 3. Bray, OB. 11-12G: 1. Rivera, OB, 1:25.41; 2. S. Hale, OB; 3. Briggs, HU. 13-14B: 1. Bickhart, OB, 1:14.81; 2. Edwards, HU; 3. Fouts, OB. 13-14G: 1. Eschman, HU, 1:09.29; 2. May, OB; 3. Schoditsch, HU.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Harper, OB, 24.34; 2. Seyfried, OB; 3; Zovko, OB. 15-18G: 1. Bickhart, OB, 33.05; 2. Guzzone, HU; 3. Flanigan, OB. 6-UB: 1. Lutz, HU, 19.11; 2. Kutz, HU; 3. Hobson, HU. 6-UG: 1. Harbaugh, OB, 24.66; 2. Dean, OB; 3. Couch, HU. 7-8B: 1. Lutz, HU, 15.77; 2. Emig, OB; 3. Ward, HU. 7-8G: 1. Johnson, OB, 18.12; 2. Condon, HU; 3. Eley, HU. 9-10B: 1. Karbacka, HU, 18.38; 2. Pinelis, HU; 3. Coreas, OB. 9-10G: 1. Wiedorfer, HU, 18.00; 2. Dean, OB; 3. Terry, HU. 11-12B: 1. Jo. Gretes, HU, 35.49; 2. Claxton, OB; 3. Thompson, HU. 11-12G: 1. Looper, OB, 32.27; 2. C. O'Rourke, HU; 3. Benda, HU. 13-14B: 1. Schneider, HU, 32.24; 2. Bray, OB; 3. Brown, HU. 13-14G: 1. Seetoo, OB, 34.63; 2. Brown, OB; 3. Claxton, OB.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Harper, OB, 27.97; 2. May, OB; 3. Mitchell, HU. 15-18G: 1. Marx, HU, 42.60; 2. Fatig, OB; 3. Jalali, OB. 6-UB: 1. Lutz, HU, 26.43; 2. Miller, OB; 3. Hobson, HU. 6-UG: 1. Dean, OB, 26.99; 2. Harbaugh, OB; 3. Couch, HU. 7-8B: 1. Skidmore, HU, 24.49; 2. Mazzei-Williams, HU; 3. Hobson, HU. 7-8G: 1. Miller, OB, 24.32; 2. Taflan, OB; 3. Centers, OB. 9-10B: 1. McAtee, HU, 21.72; 2. Pinelis, HU; 3. Ma, HU. 9-10G: 1. Conlon, OB, 21.54; 2. Kalaris, HU; 3. Roberts, HU. 11-12B: 1. Ja. Gretes, HU, 44.38; 2. Fatig, OB; 3. Thompson, HU. 11-12G: 1. Looper, OB, 37.07; 2. H. Hale, OB; 3. Thompson, HU. 13-14B: 1. Bickhart, OB, 35.81; 2. Fitzgerald, OB; 3. Brown, HU. 13-14G: 1. Flanigan, OB, 44.21; 2. Balderston, OB; 3. Bowen, OB.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Dickson, HU, 32.84; 2. Luthordt, OB; 3. Anderson, OB. 15-18G: 1. Ovide, OB, 41.70; 2. Paterson, OB; 3. Marx, HU. 8-UB: 1. Hobson, HU, 29.33; 2. Johnson, OB; 3. Couch, HU. 8-UG: 1. Johnson, OB, 29.11; 2. Condon, HU; 3. Harwood, OB. 9-10B: 1. Magoulas, HU, 25.60; 2. Edwards, HU; 3. Coghlan, OB. 9-10G: 1. Kalaris, HU, 24.86; 2. Olibris, OB; 3. Yerger, HU. 11-12B: 1. Walls, HU, 45.20; 2. Jo. Gretes, HU; 3. Claxton, OB. 11-12G: 1. Rivera, OB, 42.90; 2. Seetoo, OB; 3. Harwood, OB. 13-14B: 1. Carruth, OB, 35.49; 2. Fouts, OB; 3. Edwards, HU. 13-14G: 1. Flanigan, OB, 44.46; 2. Claxton, OB; 3. Schoditsch, HU.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. May, OB, 25.93; 2. Seyfried, OB; 3. Dickson, HU. 15-18G: 1. Roher, HU, 36.77; 2. Flanigan, OB; 3. Bickart, OB. 8-UB: 1. Briggs, HU, 18.03; 2. Skidmore, HU; 3. Johnson, OB. 8-UG: 1. Schmall, OB, 22.45; 2. Miller, OB; 3. Kalaris, HU. 9-10B: 1. Lutz, HU, 19.46; 2. Karbacka, HU; 3. Sorber, HU. 9-10G: 1. Farris, HU, 18.42; 2. Conlon, OB; 3. Wiedorfer, HU. 11-12B: 1. May, OB, 15.19; 2. Walls, HU; 3. Ja. Gretes, HU. 11-12G: 1. H. Hale, OB, 15.84; 2. S. Hale, OB; 3. Thompson, HU. 13-14B: 1. Carruth, OB, 30.62; 2. Schneider, HU; 3. Moore, HU. 13-14G: 1. May, OB, 30.86; 2. Eschman, HU; 3. Balderston, OB.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. OB (Flanigan, Fatig, Seyfried, May), 2:04.16. 6-UM: 1. HU (Spence, Couch, Kutz, Lutz), 2:02.43. 7-8B: 1. HU (Ward, Skidmore, Mazzei-Williams, Briggs), 1:22.94. 7-8G: 1. OB (Johnson, Schmall, Canada, Miller), 1:33.76. 9-10B: 1. OB (Fitzgerald, Romack, Taflan, Coreas), 1:36.07. 9-10G: 1. HU (Terry, Yu, Roberts, Farris), 1:19.32. 11-12B: 1. HU (Thompson, Gavan, Ja. Gretes, Jo. Gretes), 2:30.63. 11-12G: 1. OB (Looper, Harwood, S. Hale, H. Hale), 2:23.09. 13-14M: 1. OB (Seetoo, May, Carruth, Bickhart), 2:00.96.

Harper's Choice, 325;

Wilde Lake, 291

Medley Relay

15-18M: 1. HC (Sikora, Costello, Baldinazzo, Hanson), 2:01.69. 9-10M: 1. HC (Urian, Baird, Vance, Costello), 1:15.03. 11-12M: 1. WL (Stafford, Page-Gilmore, Peitsch, Roybal), 2:34.54. 13-14M: 1. HC (Hanson, Zaidi, Costello, Lesho), 2:10.54.

Individual Medley