15-18M: 1. LR (Fisto, Vanzijl, Radcliffe, Kozlowski), 1:50.09. 6-UM: 1. HU (Kalaris, Skidmore, White, Lutz), 2:07.70. 7-8B: 1. HU (Mazzei-Williams, Sorber, Lutz, Briggs), 1:27.60. 7-8G: 1. HU (Yu, Cossa, Roberts, Farris), 1:29.16. 9-10B: 1. HU (Pinelis, Edwards, Maxa, Braithwaite), 1:46.98. 9-10G: 1. HU (Benda, Briggs, C. O'Rourke, Kim), 1:09.81. 11-12B: 1. HU (Wiedorfer, Brown, Gretes, Moore), 2:27.36. 11-12G: 1. LR (Goldberg, J. Bonner, Bushby, Tootle), 2:25.34. 13-14M: 1. LR (Patton, Erle, Repsher, Liberto), 2:08.55.

Clemens Crossing, 317; Wilde Lake, 296

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. WL (McGillicuddy, Qiu, Pritchard, Frommer), 2:00.41. 9-10M: 1. WL (Churilla, Bank, Jackson, Heritage), 1:22.32. 11-12M: 1. WL (Lowe, Bryan, Li, Corkeron), 2:27.79. 13-14M: 1. WL (Bashar, Lowe, Pellegrini, Singh), 2:24.54.


Sign up to receive our free daily email newsletter: Columbia Today

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Pritchard, WL, 57:19; 2. DeBoissiere, CC; 3. Gramling, CC. 15-18G: 1. McGillicuddy, WL, 1:06.70; 2. Elshafei, CC; 3. Bazell, CC. 9-10B: 1. Baglione, CC, 1:29.57; 2. Bank, WL; 3. Jacob, WL. 9-10G: 1. Jackson, WL, 1:33.49; 2. Gilmore, WL; 3. Jackson, WL. 11-12B: 1. Qiu, WL, 1:15.00; 2. Lew, CC; 3. DeSande, WL. 11-12G: 1. Pellegrini, WL, 1:23.16; 2. Pisanic, CC; 3. Henry, CC. 13-14B: 1. Elshafei, CC, 1:05.08; 2. Lowe, WL; 3. Rosicky, CC. 13-14G: 1. Bridges, CC, 1:22.97; 2. O'Brien, CC; 3. Davidson, CC.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Kogan, CC, 24.68; 2. Scheider, WL; 3. Gramling, CC. 15-18G: 1. Ling, WL, 26.66; 2. Yamamoto, CC; 3. Thorogood, WL. 6-UB: 1. Bank, WL, 24.27; 2. Hollida, CC; 3. Hollida, CC. 6-UG: 1. Lee, WL, 28.66; 2. Corkeron, WL; 3. Howarth, CC. 7-8B: 1. Merke, WL, 18.21; 2. Huntley, CC; 3. Rashid, WL. 7-8G: 1. Hollida, CC, 16.84; 2. Nwaeze, CC; 3. Bank, WL. 9-10B: 1. O'Brien, CC, 15.68; 2. Heritage, WL; 3. Eidson, CC. 9-10G: 1. Carlesi, CC, 16.92; 2. Choi, WL; 3. Pellegrini, WL. 11-12B: 1. Lowe, WL, 32.93; 2. Hall, CC; 3. Shin, CC. 11-12G: 1. Corkeron, WL, 30.77; 2. TenHoor, CC; 3. Duncan, CC. 13-14B: 1. Elshafei, CC, 26.51; 2. Saula, CC; 3. Pellegrini, WL. 13-14G: 1. Eidson, CC, 29.29; 2. Mackin, CC; 3. Singh, WL.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Miller, CC, 31.62; 2. McCarty, CC; 3. Lowe, WL. 15-18G: 1. Qiu, WL, 31.26; 2. Powers, CC; 3. Thorogood, WL. 6-UB: 1. Bank, WL, 31:86; 2. Hollida, CC; 3. Hollida, CC. 6-UG: 1. Lee, WL, 38.12; 2. Liu, WL; 3. Anderson, WL. 7-8B: 1. Bryan, WL, 21.14; 2. Lutz, CC; 3. Baker, WL. 7-8G: 1. Hammill, CC, 22.00; 2. Liu, WL; 3. Nwaeze, CC. 9-10B: 1. Baglione, CC, 19.61; 2. Heritage, WL; 3. Nguyen, CC. 9-10G: 1. Hibbert, WL, 20.13; 2. Hammill, CC; 3. Maisel, CC. 11-12B: 1. Qiu, WL, 33.97; 2. McCarty, CC; 3. Hall, CC. 11-12G: 1. Caine, CC, 38:22; 2. Bryan, WL; 3. TenHoor, CC. 13-14B: 1. Saula, CC, 37:00; 2. Ryder, CC; 3. Palen, WL. 13-14G: 1. Bridges, CC, 37.84; 2. Mackin, CC; 3. Bashar, WL.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Kogan, CC, 29.84; 2. Pritchard, WL; 3. DeBoissiere, CC. 15-18G: 1. Ling, WL, 35.88; 2. Elshafei, CC; 3. Qiu, WL. 8-UB: 1. Norling, WL, 25.02; 2. Merke, WL; 3. Lutz, CC. 8-UG: 1. Hammill, CC, 23.42; 2. Stipe, WL; 3. Tan, WL. 9-10B: 1. Walsh, CC, 20.58; 2. Nguyen, CC; 3. Jacob, WL. 9-10G: 1. Hibbert, WL, 20.62; 2. Gilmore, WL; 3. Carlesi, CC. 11-12B: 1. Li, WL, 37.44; 2. Lowe, WL; 3. McCarty, CC. 11-12G: 1. Pisanic, CC, 41.06; 2. Pellegrini, WL; 3. Henry, CC. 13-14B: 1. Murphy, CC, 34.90; 2. Rosicky, CC; 3. Lowe, WL. 13-14G: 1. Kavka, CC, 40.99; 2. Murphy, CC; 3. Davidson, CC.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Lowe, WL, 29.92; 2. Johnson, WL; 3. Kavka, CC. 15-18G: 1. McGillicuddy, WL, 30.39; 2. Powers, CC; 3. Solomotis, CC. 8-UB: 1. Bryan, WL, 21.33; 2. Norling, WL. 8-UG: 1. Hollida, CC, 19.95; 2. Liu, WL; 3. Churilla, WL. 9-10B: 1. Bank, WL, 18.41; 2. Walsh, CC; 3. Eidson, CC. 9-10G: 1. Jackson, WL, 19.06; 2. Baglione, CC; 3. Jackson, WL. 11-12B: 1. Li, WL, 15.08; 2. Lew, CC; 3. Knox, WL. 11-12G: 1. Wells, CC, 15.34; 2. Corkeron, WL; 3. Caine, CC. 13-14B: 1. Murphy, CC, 29:96; 2. Pellegrini, WL; 3. Hall, CC. 13-14G: 1. Eidson, CC, 33.93; 2. O'Brien, CC; 3. Lutz, CC.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. CC (Miller, Powers, Yamamoto, Kogan), 1:47.74. 6-UM: 1. CC (Hollida, Howarth, Hicks, Hollida), 2:04.70. 7-8B: 1. WL (Merke, Bryan, Baker, Norling), 1:20:87. 7-8G: 1. CC (Hollida, Hammill, Underwood, Nwaeze), 1:24.09. 9-10B: 1. CC (O'Brien, Eidson, Pennsy, Baglione), 1:11.71. 9-10G: 1. WL (Jackson, Pellegrini, Genovese, Hibbert), 1:09.98. 11-12B: 1. WL (Roybal, Knox, Kim, Qiu), 2:28.73. 11-12G: 1. CC (Pisanic, Wells, Sheng, TenHoor), 2:23.05. 13-14M: 1. CC (Murphy, Eidson, Mackin, Elshafei), 2:03.18.

Harper's Choice, 365; Kings Contrivance, 249

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. HC (Bensen, Costello, Baldinazzo, Williams), 2:05.17. 9-10M: 1. HC (Merchant, Mantzaris, Baldinazzo, Vance), 1:19.83. 11-12M: 1. HC (Bartlett, Manseur, Costello, Costa-Shell), 2:11.09. 13-14M: 1. HC (Hanson, Yancey, Baldinazzo, Zaidi), 2:06.94.

Individual Medley