Columbia Neighborhood Swimming League

Phelps Luck, 354; Clary'sForest/Swansfield/Huntington, 253

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. CHS (Mallo, Levine, Sawyer, Boardman), 2:15.65. 9-10M: 1. CHS (Nelson, Rowe, Jones, Jackman), 1:21.23. 11-12M: 1. PL (Pritz, Williams, West, Taylor), 3:06.74. 13-14M: 1. PL (Ross, Ledgard, Lightfield, Shannon), 2:18.78.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Levine, CHS, 1:20.11; 2. Brady, CHS. 15-18G: 1. West, PL, 1:11.38; 2. LaPointe, PL; 3. Huber, CHS. 9-10B: 1. Jones, CHS, 1:25.65; 2. Magsino, PL. 9-10G: 1. Rowe, CHS, 1:25.31; 2. Lewis, PL; 3. Harris, PL. 11-12B: 1. Sharkey, PL, 1:28.47; 2. Mallo, CHS; 3. LaPointe, PL. 11-12G: 1. Lewis, PL, 1:17.74; 2. tenBroecke, PL; 3. Pineo, CHS. 13-14B: 1. LaPointe, PL, 1:15.84, 2. Ross, PL; Najmi, CHS. 13-14G: 1. Lightfield, PL, 1:18.88; 2. Stoker, PL.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Trinh, CHS, 28.53; 2. Levine, CHS; 3. Hinman, PL. 15-18G: 1. Shannon, PL, 28.87; 2. Boardman, CHS; 3. Sawyer, CHS. 6-UB: 1. Rogers, PL, 25.73; 2. Spencer, CHS; 3. Hawley, CHS. 6-UG: 1. Tyer, PL, 18.53; 2. Maloy, PL; 3. Canada, CHS. 7-8B: 1. Lewis, PL, 18.81; 2. Rogers, PL; 3. Johnson, CHS. 7-8G: 1. Tyer, PL, 17.35; 2. Watson, PL; 3. Tray, PL. 9-10B: 1. Henderson, PL, 16.11; 2. Berman, PL; 3. Miller-Chesnut, PL. 9-10G: 1. McArthur, PL, 16.34; 2. Zenker, PL; 3. Boardman, CHS. 11-12B: 1. Bell, CHS, 30.68; 2. Czyryca PL; 3. Gabriel, PL. 11-12G: 1. Virostek, CHS, 34.27; 2. Quarm, PL; 3. Coyle, PL. 13-14B: 1. Strickland, CHS, 27.78; 2. Williams, PL; 3. Shannon, PL. 13-14G: 1. Stoker, PL, 31.43; 2. Ledgard, PL; 3. Huber, CHS.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Hoy, CHS, 32.91; 2. Rogers, PL; 3. Spencer, CHS. 15-18G: 1. Morton, CHS, 38.56; 2. Lewis, CHS; 3. Nebesh, CHS. 6-UB: 1. Hoy, HCS, 32.91; 2. Rogers, PL; 3. Spencer, CHS. 6-UG: 1. Tyer, PL, 26.66; 2. Watson, PL; 3. Cioffi, PL. 7-8B: 1. Facey, PL, 24.27; 2. Murphy-Venk, CHS; 3. Johnson, CHS. 7-8G: 1. Greenwald, PL, 19.55; 2. Rowe, CHS; 3. Tray, PL. 9-10B: 1. Winters, PL, 21.43; 2. Jackman, CHS, 3. Mancuso, CHS. 9-10G: 1. McArthur, PL, 18.72; 2. Nelson, CHS; 3. Nebesh, CHS. 11-12B: 1. Irby, PL, 42.29; 2. Czyryca, PL; 3. West, PL. 11-12G: 1. Lewis, PL, 35.99; 2. tenBroecke, PL; 3. Morton, CHS. 13-14B: 1. Ross, PL, 35.56; 2. Dicus, CHS; 3. Canada, CHS. 13-14G: 1. Dooley, PL, 35.16; 2. Lightfield, PL; 3. Nelson, CHS.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Denhard, PL, 39.01; 2. Trinh, CHS; 3. Shotting, CHS. 15-18G: 1. LaPointe, PL, 37.02; 2. Huber, CHS; 3. Morton, CHS. 8-UB: 1. Facey, PL, 27.92; 2. Song, CHS. 8-UG: 1. Rowe, CHS, 22.73; 2. Rotunda, PL; 3. Watson, PL. 9-10B: 1. Henderson, PL, 23.62; 2. Cioffi, PL; 3. Rice, PL. 9-10G: 1. Lewis, PL, 21.31; 2. Rowe, CHS; 3. Boardman, CHS. 11-12B: 1. Bell, 42.59, CHS; 2. Hightower, PL; 3. Irby, PL. 11-12G: 1. Piner, CHS, 41.98; 2. tenBroecke, PL; 3. Levine, CHS. 13-14B: 1. Strickland, CHS, 38.18; 2. Shannon, PL; 3. Pitts, CHS. 13-14G: 1. Ledgard, PL, 40.09; 2. Stokes, PL; 3. Huber, CHS.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Mallo, CHS, 29.05; 2. Czyryca, PL. 15-18G: 1. West, PL, 29.20; 2. Sawyer, CHS; 3. Lewis, CHS. 8-UB: 1. Gloyd, CHS, 25.75; 2. Davis, CHS; 3. Rogers, PL. 8-UG: 1. Greenwald, PL, 18.43; 2. Tyer, PL; 3. Duke, CHS. 9-10B: 1. Jones, CHS, 17.58; 2. Berman, PL; 3. Magsino, PL. 9-10G: 1. Nelson, CHS, 18.47; 2. Zenker, PL; 3. Harris, PL. 11-12B: 1. Sharkey, PL, 16.45; 2. Mallo, CHS; 3. West, PL. 11-12G: 1. Virostek, CHS, 16.89; 2. Boettzer, CHS; 3. tenBroecke, PL. 13-14B: 1. LaPointe, PL, 31.58; 2. Dicus, CHS; 3. Williams, PL. 13-14G: 1. Nelson, CHS, 35.19; 2. Dooley, PL; 3. Stokes, PL.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. PL (Shannon, Fiorello, Hinman, West), 1:59.36. 6-UM: 1. PL (Tyer, Berman, Rogers, Riley), 2:09.59. 7-8B: 1. PL (Lewis, Facey, Rogers, Yankle), 1:28.67. 7-8G: 1. PL (Greenwald, Watson, Rotunda, Tyer), 1:14.31. 9-10B: 1. PL (Henderson, Miller-Chesnut, Winters, Berman), 1:14.14. 9-10G: 1. PL (McArthur, Lewis, Harris, Zenker), 1:10.57. 11-12B: 1. PL (Sharkey, Gabriel, Samuels, Czyryca), 2:29.92. 11-12G: 1. CHS (Ramsing, Levine, Morton, Boettzer), 2:17.05. 13-14M: 1. PL (LaPointe, Dooley, Stokes, Williams), 2:05.89.

Pheasant Ridge, 344; Pointers Run, 276

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. PH (Banilower, Grinnell, Vanasse, Walker), 2:00.19. 9-10M: 1. PH (Chan-Tack, Wittholz, Spragg, Burnett), 1:19.58. 11-12M: 1. PO (Liu, Xuan, Bendel, Weltz), 2:28.27. 13-14M: 1. PH (Yang, Zhao, Coates, Young), 2:09.01.

Individual Medley