Free Relay

15-18M: 1. CHS (Morton, Lewis, Riley, Palasits), 2:00.57. 6-UM: 1. CHS (Wood, Riley, Hoy, Canada), 2:06.22. 7-8B: 1. HU (Sorber, Ward, Terry, Lutz), 1:19.50. 7-8G: 1. CHS (Duke, Will, McGuinness, Rowe), 1:19.94. 9-10B: 1. HU (Haber, Rakestraw, Gavan, Spillman), 1:18.86. 9-10G: 1. HU (Benda, Mason, O'Rourke, Kim), 1:09.80. 11-12B: 1. HU (Main, Bauer, Gretes, Brown), 2:31.16. 11-12G: 1. CHS (Ramsing, Virostek, Evans, Harris), 2:18.19. 13-14M: 1. CHS (Comeaux, Miner, Nelson, Dicus), 2:09.40.

Dorsey Search, 319;Phelps Luck, 310

Medley Relay


Sign up to receive our free daily email newsletter: Columbia Today

15-18M: 1. DS (O'Neill, Thompson, Burnett, Pascale), 2:08.81. 9-10M: 1. DS (Benzing, Choiniere, Fitzsimmons, Abrams), 1:23.89. 11-12M: 1. DS (Beck, Yen, Cavey, Gurri), 2:27.48. 13-14M: 1. PL (Ross, Ledgard, Dooley, Coyle), 2:19.86.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Sham, DS, 1:08.60; 2. Denhard, PL. 15-18G: 1. Frey, DS, 1:09.00; 2. Strutz, PL; 3. Swain, DS. 9-10B: 1. Fitzsimmons, DS, 1:25.08; 2. Berman, PL; 3. Takacs, DS. 9-10G: 1. Lewis, PL, 1:33.42; 2. Keefe, PL; 3. McArthur, PL. 11-12B: 1. Loudin, DS, 1:25.06; 2. Cavey, DS; 3. West, PL. 11-12G: 1. M. TenBroecke, PL, 1:25.24; 2. Toth, DS; 3. S. TenBroecke, PL. 13-14B: 1. Diven, DS, 1:13.36; 2. Ross, PL; 3. LaPointe, PL. 13-14G: 1. Sharkey, PL, 1:09.29; 2. Lazris, DS; 3. Stokes, PL.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Burnett, DS, 24.89; 2. Thompson, DS; 3. Olivier, PL. 15-18G: 1. Shannon, PL, 28.74; 2. Pascale, DS; 3. Dooley, PL. 6-UB: 1. Smith, PL, 19.74; 2. Wojdon, DS; 3. Rogers, PL. 6-UG: 1. Tyer, PL, 22.15; 2. Fitzsimmons, DS; 3. Otero, PL. 7-8B: 1. J. Abrams, DS, 16.45; 2. A. Abrams, DS; 3. Lewis, PL. 7-8G: 1. Tyler, PL, 16.77; 2. Gurri, DS; 3. Kwok, DS. 9-10B: 1. Fitzsimmons, DS, 15.17; 2. Henderson, PL; 3. Benzing, DS. 9-10G: 1. Zenker, PL, 16.39; 2. Beck, DS; 3. Strutz, DS. 11-12B: 1. Takacs, DS, 31.62; 2. Sharkey, PL; 3. Swain, DS. 11-12G: 1. Lewis, PL, 29.82; 2. Beck, DS; 3. Yen, DS. 13-14B: 1. Homassel, DS, 26.14; 2. Williams, DS; 3. Williams, PL. 13-14G: 1. Williams, DS, 30.98; 2. Ledgard, PL; 3. Stokes, PL.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Lazris, DS, 30.45; 2. Sham, DS; 3. Olivier, PL. 15-18G: 1. LaPointe, PL, 35.23; 2. Shannon, PL; 3. O'Neill, DS. 6-UB: 1. Smith, PL, 25.00; 2. Cummings, DS; 3. Rogers, PL. 6-UG: 1. Sommer, DS, 26.64; 2. Tyer, PL; 3. Watson, PL. 7-8B: 1. J. Abrams, DS, 22.69; 2. Facey, PL; 3. Kline, DS. 7-8G: 1. Greenwald, PL, 19.48; 2. Yen, DS; 3. Smith, PL. 9-10B: 1. Homassel, DS, 20.58; 2. Winters, PL; 3. Miller-Chesnut, PL. 9-10G: 1. McArthur, PL, 19.34; 2. Keefe, PL; 3. Beck, DS. 11-12B: 1. Benzing, DS, 36.11; 2. Cavey, DS; 3. Pittman, DS. 11-12G: 1. Lewis, PL, 36.53; 2. TenBroeke, PL; 3. duMonceau, DS. 13-14B: 1. Diven, DS, 34.97; 2. Ross, PL; 3. Coyle, PL. 13-14G: 1. Dooley, PL, 36.21; 2. Lear, DS; 3. Davlin, DS.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Lazris, DS, 35.58; 2. Thompson, DS; 3. Shotting, PL. 15-18G: 1. West, PL, 36.53; 2. Swain, DS; 3. LaPointe, PL. 8-UB: 1. Facey, PL, 26.88; 2. Poirot, DS; 3. Lewis, PL. 8-UG: 1. Kwok, DS, 21.74; 2. Tyer, PL; 3. Yen, DS. 9-10B: 1. Homassel, DS, 22.03; 2. Eng, DS; 3. Henderson, PL. 9-10G: 1. Lewis, PL, 21.73; 2. McArthur, PL; 3. Gobell, PL. 11-12B: 1. Swain, DS, 40.05; 2. Loudin, DS; 3. Hightower, PL. 11-12G: 1. Rice, PL, 37.77; 2. Yen, DS; 3. TenBroeke, PL. 13-14B: 1. A. Williams, DS, 39.69; 2. C. Williams, DS; 3. Whitaker, PL. 13-14G: 1. Ledgard, PL, 40.67; 2. S. Stokes, PL; 3. E. Stokes, PL.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Burnett, DS, 27.08; 2. Shotting, PL. 15-18G: 1. West, PL, 27.90; 2. Frey, DS; 3. O'Neill, DS. 8-UB: 1. Gurri, DS, 25.75; 2. Rogers, PL; 3. McArthur, PL. 8-UG: 1. Greenwald, PL, 18.86; 2. Gurri, DS; 3. Watson, PL. 9-10B: 1. Eng, DS, 18.84; 2. Berman, PL; 3. Takacs, DS. 9-10G: 1. Zenker, PL, 18.25; 2. McArthur, PL; 3. Rosenstein, DS. 11-12B: 1. Benzing, DS, 14.03; 2. Takacs, DS; 3. Sharkey, PL. 11-12G: 1. Toth, DS, 14.62; 2. Beck, DS; 3. Rice, PL. 13-14B: 1. Homassel, DS, 29.30; 2. LaPointe, PL; 3. Williams, PL. 13-14G: 1. Sharkey, PL, 29.97; 2. Williams, DS; 3. Dooley, PL.

Free Relay

15-18M: 1. DS (Sham, Swain, Frey, Lazris), 1:54.03. 6-UM: 1. PL (Smith, Maloy, Rogers, Tyer), 1:36.27. 8-UB: 1. DS (Benzing, Cavey, Gurri, Abrams), 1:21.14. 8-UG: 1. PL (Greenwald, Watson, Tray, Tyer), 1:12.77. 9-10B: 1. DS (Homassel, Toronto, Takacs, Eng), 1:08.11. 9-10G: 1. PL (Zenker, Keefe, Lewis, McArthur), 1:11.05. 11-12B: 1. DS (Loudin, Takacs, Swain, Benzing), 2:11.40. 11-12G: 1. PL (Rice, Coyle, Mahaffey, Quarm), 2:21.60. 13-14M: 1. PL (Sharkey, Williams, Stokes, LaPointe), 1:58.60.

Kings Contrivance, 308; Wilde Lake, 299

Medley Relay

15-18M: 1. WL (Thorogood, Qiu, Jones, Johnson), 2:13.29. 9-10M: 1. WL (Choi, Bank, Dibert, Peitsch), 1:21.51. 11-12M: 1. WL (Qiu, Fox, Pellegrini, Bryan), 2:32.06. 13-14M: 1. KC (Stenoien, Mosier, Johnson, Wang), 2:21.40.