9-10 girls: Sara Guzzo-5th 25 breast.

7-8 girls: Lauren Steer-2nd 25 free; Mary Mazzulli-1st 25 back, 4th free; Maggie Mazzuli-2nd 25 breast; Grayson Woodward-3rd breast.

7-8 boys: Duncan Barnes-2nd 25 free.

8-and-under mixed 100 free relay: Mary Mazzulli, Libby Potter, Will Kennedy, Duncan Barnes-4th.

Wiltondale

13-14 boys: Andrew Feeley-1st 100 free; Daniel Feeley-2nd 100 IM, 2nd 50 fly.

11-12 girls: Sandy Tober-5th 50 fly.

11-12 boys: Andrew Sullivan-1st 50 fly, 2nd 50 back.

9-10 girls Allison Malecki-1st 50 free, 3rd 100 IM.

9-10 boys: Brandon Tracey-3rd 25 breast; Alex Tober, 4th 100 IM.

8-and-under girls: Gwen Barber-5th 25 fly.

6-and-under girls: June Barber-4th 25 free.

York Manor

15-18 girls: Olivia Finckel-4th 100 free; Bryana Radebaugh-4th 100 IM, 5th 50 back.

15-18 boys: Thomas Thomsen-4th 100 free; Scott Thomsen-4th 50 breast; Mathew Ridge-5th 50 breast; Christopher Wise-3rd 50 back.

13-14 girls: Shea Boecker-2nd 100 free, Shea Boecker-1st 50 back, 2nd 100 free; Rachael May-5th 50 fly.

13-14 boys: Liam Elliott-5th 50 breast.

11-12 girls: Lily Widner-2nd 50 breast; Lizzy Wise-3rd 50 breast; Alexa Nicolas-2nd 50 fly, 4th 50 breast; Sierra Raspa-5th 50 breast; Taylor Mann -4th 50 back, 5th 100 IM.

11-12 boys: Nicholas Triantafilou-2nd 50 free, 2nd 100 IM; Sam Garthright-3rd 50 breast; Sebastien Nicolas-2nd 100 IM.

9-10 girls: Madeline Weisman-1st 50 free, Sabrina Zieger-2nd 50 free; Bria Kahnert-5th 25 fly.

9-10 boys: Ben Myers, 1st 100 IM; Ayden Mann-1st 25 fly; Jake Dyer-1st 25 back; Andrew Kinsey-4th 50 fly.

7-8 girls: Lika Kinsey-5th 25 free; Samantha Zellweger-4th 25 back.

8-and-under boys: Aidan Zieger-3rd 25 breast; Bennett Wright-3rd 25 fly

6-and-under girls: Ananna O'Brien-5th 25 free; Annie Bennett-1st 25 back.

6-and-under-boys: Dominic Feracci-2nd 25 back.

9-18 girls 100 medley relay: Taylor Mann, Amy, Trueschler Bryana Radebaugh, Isabella Bryan-5th.

9-18 boys 100 medley relay: Jake Dyer, Will Peper, Scott Will Thomsen, Nicolas Triantafilou-3rd.

9-18 girls 100 free relay: Shea Boecker, Bria Kahnert, Grace Stubblefield, Olivia Grace-2nd

9-18 boys 100 free relay: Liam Elliott, Ayden Mann, Sam Garthright, Thomas Thomsen-3rd.