6-U girls: Maggie Mazzulli-1st 25 free, 3rd 25 back; Holand Barnes-2nd free.

6-U boys: Duncan Barnes-3rd 25 free, 5th 25 back; Will Kennedy-3rd back.

9-10 girls:Casey Hicks-1st 50 free and 100 IM; Peyton Woodward-5th 25 fly.

9-10 boys: Gavin Franklin-2nd 25 back.

9-18 100 girls medley relay: Meredith von Paris, Emma Beernink, Casey Hicks, Celia Ross-5th.

9-18 100 girls free relay: Taylor Greenbaum, Sophie Friedman, Peyton Woodward, Carline Gathagan-5th.

9-18 100 boys free relay: Zach Potter, Gavin Franklin, Jack Connelly and Tommy Brennan-2nd.

York Manor

15-18 boys:-Ben Finckel, 2nd, 50 breast, 4th 100 IM; Mathew Ridge 4th, 50 breast; Eric Smith, 5th 100 free; Jack Voelker,1st 100 IM; James Ray, 2nd 50 back; 3rd 100 IM; Tommy Brennan, 1st 50 back; Thomas Thomsen, 4th 50 back; Christopher Wise, 5th 50 back

13-14 boys- Christian Watson, 2nd 100 free, 2nd 100 IM; Jake Reister, 1st 50 back, 4th 50 breast; Ben Reister, 3rd 100 IM, 4th 50 fly

11-12 boys- Josh Minick, 2nd 50 breast; Evan Smith, 3rd 50 fly; Sam Garthright, 2nd 50 back 5th 50 free

9-10 boys- Anthony Granruth, 2nd 25 breast; Alex Taylor, 4th 50 free; Ayden Mann, 1st 100 IM 2nd 25 fly; Andrew Kinsey, 1st 25 fly, 3rd 100 IM; Matthew Jahries, 4th 25 fly

7-8 boys- Matthew McMillen, 5th 25 free

8-and-under- Matthew McMillen, 2nd 25 breast; Sam Bayne, 5th 25 breast

15-18 girls- Rachel Sann, 4th 100 free, Bryana Radbaugh, 3rd 50 fly 4th 50 back

13-14 girls-Olivia Finckel, 2nd 100 free, 50 back

11-12 girls- Emma Daugherty, 5th 50 breast; Taylor Mann, 5th 100 IM; Genevieve Schwanke, 3rd 50 fly, Shea Boecker, 3rd 50 free.

9-10 girls-Sierra Raspa, 5th 25 breast; Patrice Gapaz, 2nd 25 back, 4th 100 IM; Grace Stubblefield, 3rd 50 free.

8-and-under- Emma Clapp, 4th 25 breast

9-18 boys 100 medley relay- 3rd, Nicholas Triataflou, Ben Finckel, Ben Reister, Matthew Jahries

9-18 boys 100 free relay-4th, Jake Reister, Sam Garthright, Ayden Mann, James Ray

9-18 girls 100 medley relay-4th, Shea Boecker, Bryana Radebaugh, Olivia Finckel, Patrice Gapaz

8-and-under mixed 100 free relay- Penelope Dance, Sam Bayne, Sam M8 Molly Melito, Matthew McMillen.

9-18 girls 100 free relay-4th Rachel Wise, Grace Stubblefield, Taylor Mann, Taylor, Elizabeth Peper.