8-and-under-boys: Heriberto Fauth, 2nd breast, 3rd back; Jose Fauth, 3rd free; Lucas Vanderwinkel, 2nd back, fly, 3rd breast.

9-10 girls: Tyreese Saunar, 1st IM, free, fly, breast.

9-10 boys: Anthony Boscolo, 3rd back, Nathaniel Jacobs, 1st back, 2nd free, Ethan Weisgerber, 1st IM, fly, 2nd breast.

11-12 boys: Lukas Pitkevits, 1st free, 2nd back, fly, breast.

13-14 girls: Rachel Krakat, 3rd breast; Alexis Pitkevits, 1st free, breast, 2nd IM, fly; Gabrielle Thompson, 1st IM, back, fly, 2nd breast.

13-14 boys: Lucas Lockard, 2nd back, 3rd breast; Zachary Smith, 3rd IM, back; Jared Stein, 1st breast, 2nd fly, 3rd free.

15-18 girls: Natasha Austin, 1st breast, 3rd fly; Jessica Loving, 1st fly, 2nd free, back, 3rd breast.

15-18 boys: Andrew Cox, 2nd free, fly, 3rd back, breast; Michael Jacoby, 3rd IM, free, breast; Eddie Lowry, 1st IM, free, back, breast.

Hunting Hills defeats Chartridge, 262-212

6-and-under girls: Mahalia Williams, 1st free, back.

6-and-under boys: Casey Bridges, 1st back; Patrick Czlonka, 2nd free, back.

8-and-under girls: Cecelia Liberto, 1st fly, 2nd free, 3rd back; Colleen
Simpkins, 1st breast, 2nd fly, 3rd free; Hero Williams, 3rd breast.

8-and-under boys: Gus Doede, 3rd free; Henry Romeo, 2nd breast.

9-10 girls: Keelin Becker, 3rd breast; Erin Berlin, 2nd IM, 3rd free; Ava Vanek, 2nd free, fly, 3rd IM, back.

9-10 boys: Henry Horch, 2nd fly; Grant Nyland, 3rd IM, free, fly; John-Paul Ogden, 2nd free, 3rd back; Shan Skaarenborg, 2nd breast.

11-12 girls: Sydney Bubnis, 1st fly, 2nd IM, back; Abbygale Duffy, 2nd breast; Jenna Gwinn, 1st IM, back, breast; Makaela Hill, 1st free, 3rd IM, fly; Mira Loomis, 2nd free, fly; Jehan Skaarenborg, 3rd breast.

11-12 boys: Evan Berlin, 2nd IM, 3rd free, back, breast; Dima Gapeev, 2nd breast; Jack Gregory, 1st IM, free, back, breast; Liam Horch, 2nd fly; Patrick Ogden, 1st fly, 3rd IM.

13-14 girls: Allison Berlin, 3rd breast; Bridget Bodley, 1st free, 3rd fly; Anna Hall, 1st IM, back, 3rd free; Claire Iverson, 1st breast, 2nd IM, free; Jillian Morris, 2nd back, fly; Olivia Platt, 1st fly.

13-14 boys: Joseph Loeb, 1st IM, 2nd free, fly, breast.

15-18 girls: Angela Koerner, 3rd IM, free, fly; Hannah McCloud, 3rd back, breast; Caroline Williams, 1st IM, free, fly.