145

  1. Malik Jackson, Wilde Lake
  2. Austin Pagnotta, Glenelg
  3. Connor Strunk, Mt. Hebron
  4. Bradley Montecino, Oakland Mills
  5. Paul Quattrone, Reservoir
  6. Philip Frazier, Atholton
  7. Diego Galindo, Long Reach
  8. Spencer Wyatt, Marriotts Ridge
  9. Patrick Gover, River Hill


152

  1. Sam Rowell, Reservoir
  2. Sameh Boulos, Centennial
  3. Casey Guthier, River Hill
  4. Joe Kendrick, Mt. Hebron
  5. Troy Walter, Glenelg
  6. Zachary Smith, Atholton
  7. Ben Switlick, Marriotts Ridge
  8. Macklin Anderson, Oakland Mills
  9. Colin Hawes, Howard
  10. Justin Taylor, Hammond
  11. Raheem Brown, Wilde Lake


160

  1. Bryan Overton, Hammond
  2. Jaron Smith, Oakland Mills
  3. Pat Mullens, Atholton
  4. Nick Lucchesi, Mt. Hebron
  5. Will Connelly, Howard
  6. Stephen Sims, Reservoir
  7. Michael Min, Marriotts Ridge
  8. Donovan Delore, River Hill
  9. Adam Glass, Wilde Lake
  10. Joey Shapiro, Centennial


170

  1. Akintola Morakinyo, Wilde Lake
  2. Wesley Beattie, Reservoir
  3. Lyle Fugate, Marriotts Ridge
  4. Dylan Juskus, Oakland Mills
  5. Sebastian Ames, River Hill
  6. Anthony Pagnotta, Glenelg
  7. Alex Hansen, Mt. Hebron
  8. Bradley Fasulo, Centennial
  9. Jay Chung, Atholton
  10. Drew Williams, Howard
  11. Jacob Kim, Long Reach


182

  1. Brian Kirby, River Hill
  2. Dominick Clarke, Oakland Mills
  3. Jared Rodriguez, Howard
  4. Matt Baxter, Glenelg
  5. Brian Glueck, Reservoir
  6. Vincent Stout, Marriotts Ridge
  7. Brian Rodriguez, Atholton
  8. Andrew Ansaldi, Mt. Hebron
  9. Steven Wysocki, Centennial
  10. Xavier Franks, Wilde Lake


195

  1. Cory Daniel, River Hill
  2. Robby Happy, Oakland Mills
  3. Austin Twigg, Glenelg
  4. Chris Park, Marriotts Ridge
  5. Nathanael Haase, Wilde Lake
  6. Michael Moran, Howard
  7. Justin Nelson, Hammond
  8. Bryan Lewis, Reservoir

220

  1. Logan Kirby, River Hill
  2. Ryan Hassan, Mt. Hebron
  3. Michael Sullivan, Reservoir
  4. Craig Burris, Glenelg
  5. Joseph Celtnieks, Oakland Mills
  6. Jonathan Pearlman, Wilde Lake
  7. Jeremy Nelson, Hammond
  8. Deon William, Long Reach


285

  1. Sean Twigg, Glenelg
  2. Roy Kadje, Oakland Mills
  3. Ne'co Jones, Wilde Lake
  4. Justin Nestor, River Hill
  5. Ryan Austin, Marriotts Ridge
  6. Tyler Boettcher, Centennial
  7. James  Clements, Reservoir
  8. Christopher Davis, Atholton
  9. Chris Stewart, Long Reach