Try digitalPLUS for 10 days for only $0.99

The Baltimore Sun

Pheasant Ridge and Owen Brown swim to a tie

Long Reach, 365; Oakland Mills, 241

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. LR (A. Douglas, K. McDonald, M. Jackson, S. Foster), 2:06.42.

9-10M: 1. LR (C. Gilmore, S. Davies, J. Watt, D. Kundrat), 1:20.92.

11-12M: 1. LR (O. Stang, X. Castle-Smith, J. Corley, C. Patton), 2:31.39.

13-14M: 1. LR (A. Gliese, C. La Gow, M. Watt, J. Soriano), 2:10.15.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1.A. Douglas, LR, 1:05.70; 2. D. Pierce, OM; 3. A. Saad, LR.

15-18G: 1. P. Brown, OM, 1:03.87; 2. V. Radcliffe, LR; 3. S. Foster, LR.

9-10B: 1. C. Gilmore, LR, 1:28.09; 2. J. Holden, OM.

9-10G: 1. M. Liberto, LR, 1:25.04; 2. M. Trout, LR; 3. I. Nelson, OM.

11-12B: 1. C. Patton, LR, 1:29.20; 2. J. Schurman, OM; 3. C. Campbell, OM.

11-12G: 1. O. Stang, LR, 1:30.38; 2. N. Grintalis, OM; 3. M. Orellana, OM.

13-14B: 1. A. Gliese, LR, 1:09.73; 2. I. Schurman, OM; 3. J. Olivier, OM.

13-14G: 1. I. Jackson, LR, 1:10.73; 2. M. Bird-Walker,OM; 3. C. La Gow, LR.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. T. Perry, LR, 23.64; 2. E. Brown, LR; 3. I. Sarnecki, LR.

15-18G: 1. P. Brown, OM, 25.63; 2. M. Jackson, LR; 3. S. Holden, OM.

6-UB: 1. K. Jaladanki, LR, 26.39; 2. H. Shah, LR; 3. M. Levesque, LR.

6-UG: 1. A. Murray, OM, 24.34; 2. R. Delpo, OM; 3. S. Barnhart, LR.

7-8B: 1. H. Tootle, LR, 20.06; 2. K. Rodrigues, OM; 3. M. Lopez, OM.

7-8G: 1. B. Murray, OM, 16.75; 2. J. Knight, OM; 3. A. Gibbs, OM.

9-10B: 1. D. Colarusso, LR, 14.18; 2. D. Zuelsdorf, OM; 3. D. Kundrat, LR.

9-10G: 1. J. Watt, LR, 16.06; 2. Q. Henderson, LR; 3. E. Vitors, OM.

11-12B: 1. X. Castle-Smith, LR, 30.21; 2. L. Repsher, LR; 3. C. Campbell, OM.

11-12G: 1. M. Ramsey, OM, 31.06; 2. J. Soriano, LR; 3. A. Hope, OM.

13-14B: 1. N. Kundrat, LR, 27.39; 2. J. Caldwell, OM; 3. A. Ramsey, OM.

13-14G: 1. M. Watt, LR, 26.79; 2. A. Bonner, LR; 3. C. Rapp, OM.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. A. Douglas, LR, 30.45; 2. A. Saad, LR; 3. A. Bonner, LR.

15-18G: 1. S. Stang, LR, 33.10; 2. K. LaGow, LR; 3. S. Gliese, LR.

6-UB: 1. K. Jaladanki, LR, 33.45; 2. H. Shah, LR; 3. M. Levesque, LR.

6-UG: 1. A. Murray, OM, 27.91; 2. S. Barnhart, LR; 3. E. Perrine, OM.

7-8B: 1. C. Walker, LR, 25.55; 2. D. Zuelsdorf, OM; 3. J. Holden, OM.

7-8G: 1. M. Murray, OM, 21.76; 2. G. Castle-Smith, LR; 3. O. Porter, OM.

9-10B: 1. D. Colarusso, LR, 18.69; 2. D. Zuelsdorf, OM; 3. J. Holden, OM.

9-10G: 1. H. Tootle, LR, 21.21; 2. M. Trout, LR; 3. N. Berkman, LR.

11-12B: 1. C. Patton, LR, 43.62; 2. K. Ngo, OM; 3. Z. Olivier, OM.

11-12G: 1. O. Stang, LR, 42.02; 2. N. Grintalis, OM; 3. J. Soriano, LR.

13-14B: 1. A. Gliese, LR, 30.69; 2. A. Ramsey, OM; 3. Connor Keough, LR.

13-14G: 1. M. Zuelsdorf, OM, 36.11; 2. N. McGuire, LR; 3. M. Burfeind, LR.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. T. Perry, LR, 30.36; 2. E. Seldon, OM; 3. E. Van Zijl, LR.

15-18G: 1. V. Radcliffe, LR, 35.24; 2. S. Foster, LR; 3. K. Tang-Nian, OM.

8-UB: 1. K. Rodrigues, OM, 24.37; 2. C. Walker, LR; 3. J. Van Tine, OM.

8-UG: 1. J. Knight, OM, 24.61; 2. A. Porter, OM; 3. C. Shomette, OM.

9-10B: 1. C. Gilmore, LR, 20.42; 2. J. Knight, OM; 3. F. Eiland, OM.

9-10G: 1. H. Tootle, LR, 20.68; 2. Q. Henderson, LR; 3. M. Seldon, OM.

11-12B: 1. X. Castle-Smith, LR; 2. K. Ngo, OM; 3. R. Van Tine, OM.

11-12G: 1. J. Corley, LR, 38.17; 2. D. Gupta, OM; 3. M. Henderson, LR.

13-14B: 1. S. Berkman, LR, 37.68; 2. J. Caldwell, OM; 3. I. Schurman, OM.

13-14G: 1. I. Jackson, LR, 38.18; 2. C. Rapp, OM; 3. P. Hensley, OM.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. E. Brown, LR, 28.14; 2. E. Seldon, OM; 3. I. Sarnecki, LR.

15-18G: 1. S. Stang, LR, 30.17; 2. M. Jackson, LR; 3. K. Tang-Nian, OM.

8-UB: 1. H. Tootle, LR, 25.40; 2. I. Nelson, OM.

8-UG: 1. B. Murray, OM, 18.22; 2. A. Porter, OM; 3. C. Patton, LR.

9-10B: 1. D. Kundrat, LR, 24.02; 2. J. Knight, OM; 3. C. Olivier, OM.

9-10G: 1. M. Liberto, LR, 16.16; 2. J. Watt, LR; 3. I. Nelson, OM.

11-12B: 1. L. Repsher, LR, 18.05; 2. J. Schurman, OM; 3. Z. Olivier, OM.

11-12G: 1. J. Corley, LR, 14.47; 2. A. Dale, OM; 3. M. Ramsey, OM.

13-14B: 1. J. Olivier, OM, 29.51; 2. J. Knister, OM; 3. C. Keough, LR.

13-14G: 1. M. Watt, LR, 30.04; 2. M. Zuelsdorf, OM; 3. P. Hensley, OM.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. LR (S. Stang, V. Radcliffe, E. Brown, T. Perry), 1:45.58.

6-UM: 1. LR (M. Montaro, H. Shah, S. Barnhart, K. Jaladanki), 2:12.00.

7-8B: 1. LR (J. Ethridge, T. Peterson, C. Walker, H. Tootle), 1:32.50.

7-8G: 1. OM (B. Murray, J. Knight, M. Murray, A. Porter), 1:15.35.

9-10B: 1. OM (M. Bird-Walker, J. Anwar, D. Zuelsdorf, C. Olivier), 1:24.83.

9-10G: 1. LR (E. Vittori, Q. Henderson, H. Tootle, M. Liberto), 1:08.99.

11-12B: 1. LR (Y. Saad, T. Trout, A. Kraft, L. Repsher), 2:43.21.

11-12G: 1. LR (A. Ethridge, S. Svoboda, V. Howard, J. Soriano), 2:29.29.

13-14M: 1. LR (A. Bonner, B. Gilmore, N. Kundrat, I. Jackson), 1:57.55.

Pheasant Ridge, 309; Owen Brown, 309

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. PH (Dannelly, Carlson, Amin, Ross), 2:15.90.

9-10M: 1. OB (Seetoo, Bickhart, Claxton, Curruth), 1:20.10.

11-12M: 1. PH (Coates, Davis, Abate, Key), 2:41.80.

13-14M: 1. OB (Fouts, Seyfried, Stockford, Koh), 2:18.62.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Harper, OB, 1:05.67; 2. Grinnell, PH; 3. Saienni, OB.

15-18G: 1. Way, OB, 1:09.60; 2. Amin, PH; 3. Li, PH.

9-10B: 1. Uzzell, OB, 1:32.42; 2. Bickhart, OB; 3. Banilower, PH.

9-10G: 1. May, OB, 1:21.43; 2. Graham, PH; 3. Farkas, PH.

11-12B: 1. May, OB, 1:09.14; 2. Zhao, PH; 3. Luthardt, OB.

11-12G: 1. Yang, PH, 1:20.37; 2. Stockford, OB; 3. Kleinberger, PH.

13-14B: 1. Claxton, OB, 1:13.95; 2. Ose, OB; 3. Vanasse, PH.

13-14G: 1. Walker, PH, 1:12.92; 2. Carlson, PH; 3. Carpenter, OB.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Harper, OB, 26.65; 2. Zovko, OB; 3. R. Healy, PH.

15-18G: 1. Banilower, PH, 30.86; 2. St. George, PH; 3. Dannelly, PH.

6-UB: 1. Key, PH, 18.96; 2. Logan, OB; 3. Berson, PH.

6-UG: 1. Elsaesser, PH, 25.19; 2. Diaz, PH; 3. Wu, PH.

7-8B: 1. Dannelly, PH; 2. Claxton, OB; 3. Valdesuso, PH.

7-8G: 1. Hale, OB, 17.71; 2. Looper, OB; 3. Hale, OB.

9-10B: 1. Carruth, OB; 2. Uzzell, OB; 3. Looper, OB.

9-10G: 1. Rivera, OB, 17:66; 2. Luthardt, OB; 3. Key, PH.

11-12B: 1. Farkas, PH. 28:44; 2. Bechetti, OB; 3. Luthardt, OB.

11-12G: 1. Young, PH, 32.47; 2. Taj, PH, 3. O'Brien, PH.

13-14B: 1. Seyfried, OB, 30.57; Uzzell, OB; 3. Moore, OB.

13-14G: 1. Koh, OB, 30.62; 2. Stockford, OB; 3. Caplan, PH.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Saienni, OB, 31.25; 2. Seyfried, OB; 3. Feroli, OB.

15-18G: 1. Banilower, PH, 33.86; 2. Theise, OB; 3. Ross, PH.

6-UB: 1. Key, PH, 27.88; 2. McClellan, PH; 3. Logan, OB.

6-UG: 1. Wu, PH, 29.27; 2. Elsaesser, PH; 3. Diaz, PH.

7-8B: 1. May, OB, 21.26; 2. Graham, PH; 3. McDaniel, PH.

7-8G: 1. Hale, OB, 23.60; 2. Radcliffe, PH; 3. Smedley, PH.

9-10B: 1. Carruth, OB, 17.53; 2. Fouts, OB; 3. Young, PH.

9-10G: 1. Graham, PH, 18.97; Seeton, OB; Rivera, OB.

11-12B: 1. Coates, PH, 40.01; 2. Walker, PH; 3. Zovko, OB.

11-12G: 1. Abate, PH, 40.00; 2. Graves, OB; 3. Kleinberger, PH.

13-14B: 1. Ose, OB, 34.44; 2. Fouts, OB, 3. London, PH.

13-14G: 1. Amin, PH, 32.86; 2. Bickhart; 3. Bruce, OB.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Grinnell, PH, 33.39; 2. Claxton, OB; 3. Healy, PH.

15-18G: 1.Way, OB, 36.82; 2. Li, PH; 3. Miller, PH.

8-UB: 1. Claxton, OB, 24.97; 2. Dannelly, PH; 3. McDaniel, PH.

8-UG: 1. Emig, OB, 23.84; 2. Harwood, OB; 3. Kleinberger, PH.

9-10B: 1. Fouts, OB, 20.77; 2. O'Brien, PH; 3. Mechtel, PH.

9-10G: 1. Claxton, OB, 21.07; 2. Hawes, PH; 3. Key, PH.

11-12B: 1. Zhao, PH, 40.45; 2. Grinnell, PH; 3. Zovko, OB.

11-12G: 1. Davis, PH, 41.81; 2. Abate, PH; 3. Ovide, OB.

13-14B: 1. Claxton, OB, 37.01, 2. Seyfried, OB; 3. Valdesuso, PH.

13-14G: 1. Amin, PH, 41.90; Carlson, PH; 3. Paterson, OB.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Claxton, OB, 29.00; 2. Zovko, OB; 3. Seyfried, OB.

15-18G: 1. Amin, PH, 30.86; 2. Ross, PH; Theisen, OB.

8-UB: 1. May, OB, 22.13; 2. Canter, OB; 3. Graham, PH.

8-UG: 1. Kleinberger, PH, 22.15; 2. Emig, OB; 3. Seeton, OB.

9-10B: 1. Bickhart, OB, 16.86; 2. Young, PH; 3. Looper, OB.

9-10G: 1. May, OB, 16.33; 2. Hawes, PH; 3. Farkas, PH.

11-12B: 1. May, OB, 12.82; 2. Farkas, PH; 3. Walker, PH.

11-12G: 1. Yang, PH, 15.31; 2. Stockford, OB; 3. Young, PH.

13-14B: 1. Fouts, OB, 35.58; 2. Uzzell, OB; 3. London, PH.

13-14G: 1. Walker, PH, 31.59; 2. Koh, OB; 3. Hopkins, PH.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. PH (Healy, Li, Banilower, Grinnell), 1:53.08.

6-UM: 1. PH (Elsaesser, Berson, Wu, Key), 1:53.25.

7-8B: 1. PH (McDaniel, Hopkins, Graham, Dannelly), 1:25.17.

7-8G: 1. OB (Hale, Looper, Emig, Hale), 1:19.86.

9-10B: 1. OB (Okoronkwo, Gouts, Looper, Uzzell), 1:10.35.

9-10G: 1. PH (Farkas, Key, Hawes, Graham), 1:08.52.

11-12B: 1. PH (Zhao, Grinnell, Banilower, Farkas), 2:07.67.

11-12G: 1. PH (Young, O'Brien, Taj, Yang), 2:16.92.

13-14M: 1. OB (Farrall, Carpenter, Uzzell, Claxton), 2:07.32.

Thunder Hill, 329; Clemens Crossing, 294

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. CC (Kafami, DeBoissiere, Solomotis, Haynes), 2:08.46.

9-10M: 1. CC (Underhill, Kelly, Oliver, Caine), 1:23.52.

11-12M: 1. TH (Kohn, Williams, Martin, Holthaus), 2:51.03

13-14M: 1. CC (McCarty, Elshafei, Powers, Gramling), 2:10.24.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. DeBoissiere, CC, 1:04.75; 2. Hu, TH; 3. Parsons, TH.

15-18G: 1. McCorkel, TH, 1:06.83; 2. Zohorsky, TH; 3. Haynes, CC.

9-10B: 1. Scopelliti, TH, 1:27.56; 2. Kelly, CC; 3. Woods, TH.

9-10G: 1. Rust, TH, 1:31.31; 2. TenHoor, CC; 3. Rodriguez, CC.

11-12B: 1. Dixon, TH, 1:45.97.

11-12G: 1. Underhill, CC, 1:20.57; 2. Scopelliti, TH; 3. Colbert, TH.

13-14B: 1. Miller, CC, 1:09.62; 2. Jacobson, TH; 3. Amador, TH.

13-14G: 1. Zohorsky, TH, 1:08.03; 2. Elshafei, CC; 3. Panepento, CC.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Vial, TH, 25.57; 2. Davidson, CC; 3. Bruns, CC.

15-18G: 1. Lovalvo, TH, 27.96; 2. Solomotis, CC; 3. Thorogood, TH.

6-UB: 1. Baker, TH, 26.62; 2. Huntley, CC; 3. Kastantin, TH.

6-UG: 1. Hollida, CC, 20.97; 2. Scopelliti, TH; 3. Rodriguez, CC.

7-8B: 1. Colbert, TH, 16.60; 2. Parker, TH; 3. Porter, TH.

7-8G: 1. Carlesi, CC, 18.39; 2. Thorogood, TH; 3. Snyder, TH.

9-10B: 1. Porter, TH, 14.31; 2. Parker, TH; 3. McCarty, CC.

9-10G: 1. Williams, TH, 16.35; 2. Caine, CC; 3. Howard, TH.

11-12B: 1. Saula, CC, 34.32; 2. Kohn, TH; 3. Wilson, CC.

11-12G: 1. Wall, TH, 30.68; 2. McKay, CC; 3. Leckron, TH.

13-14B: 1. Martin, TH, 27.36; 2. Gramling, CC; 3. Amador, TH.

13-14G: 1. Powers, CC, 29.00; 2. Zhang, TH; 3. Rodriguez, CC.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Parsons, TH, 34.07; 2. Bailey, TH; 3. Flick, TH.

15-18G: 1. Kafami, CC, 39.24; 2. Holden, TH; 3. Bandier, CC.

6-UB: 1. Baker, TH, 31.21; 2. Pisanic, CC; 3. Huntley, CC.

6-UG: 1. Hollida, CC, 26.45; 2. Scopelliti, TH; 3. Hammill, CC.

7-8B: 1. Baglione, CC, 22.08; 2. Nguyen, CC; 3. Thompson, TH.

7-8G: 1. Wilson, CC, 22.64; 2. Richards, TH; 3. Nguyen, CC.

9-10B: 1. Kelly, CC, 18.10; 2. Scopelliti, TH; 3. Matthew, CC.

9-10G: 1. Underhill, CC, 20.71; 2. TenHoor, CC; 3. Ensor, CC.

11-12B: 1. Elshafei, CC, 34.41; 2. Baldwin, TH; 3. Merke, CC.

11-12G: 1. Colbert, TH, 36.21; 2. Underhill, CC; 3. Eidson, CC.

13-14B: 1. Rust, TH, 34.43; 2. McCarty, CC; 3. Brooks, CC.

13-14G: 1. Panepento, CC, 39.06; 2. Yamamoto, CC; 3. Goodridge, TH.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. DeBoissiere, CC, 31.22; 2. Bailey, TH; 3. Zohorsky, TH.

15-18G: 1. McCorkel, TH, 35.23; 2. Mackrell, TH; 3. Haynes, CC.

8-UB: 1. Walsh, CC, 24.13; 2. Porter, TH; 3. Nguyen, CC.

8-UG: 1. Snyder, TH, 26.33; 2. Henry, CC; 3. Smelkinson, TH.

9-10B: 1. Kelly, CC, 22.62; 2. McCarty, CC; 3. Howard, TH.

9-10G: 1. Rust, TH, 20.18; 2. Pisanic, CC; 3. Howard, TH.

11-12B: 1. Elshafei, CC, 38.02; 2. Rosicky, CC; 3. Jacobson, TH.

11-12G: 1. Wall, TH, 35.91; 2. McNamara, CC; 3. Murphy, CC.

13-14B: 1. Rosicky, CC, 36.20; 2. Rust, TH; 3. Martin, TH.

13-14G: 1. Elshafei, CC, 35.67; 2. Zhang, TH; 3. Rust, TH.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Vial, TH, 28.16; 2. Hu, TH; 3. Bruns, CC.

15-18G: 1. Solomotis, CC, 30.34; 2. Lovalvo, TH; 3. Zohorsky, TH.

8-UB: 1. Parker, TH, 21.35; 2. Baglione, CC; 3. Thompson, TH.

8-UG: 1. Wilson, CC, 19.78; 2. Thorogood, TH; 3. Carlesi, CC.

9-10B: 1. Porter, TH, 16.05; 2. Oliver, CC; 3. Parker, TH.

9-10G: 1. Williams, TH, 18.36; 2. Caine, CC; 3. Mackin, CC.

11-12B: 1. Kohn, TH, 16.54; 2. Baldwin, TH; 3. Rosicky, CC.

11-12G: 1. Scopelliti, TH, 16.54; 2. Bridges, CC; 3. Eidson, CC.

13-14B: 1. Jacobson, TH, 31.12; 2. Miller, CC; 3. Gramling, CC.

13-14G: 1. Zohorsky, TH, 30.17; 2. Powers, CC; 3. Yamamoto, CC.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. TH (B. Zohorsky, A. Zohorsky, McCorkel, Vial), 1:53.58.

6-UM: 1. TH (Seliger, Maloney, Scopelliti, Baker), 1:54.64.

7-8B: 1. TH (Porter, Colbert, Thompson, Parker), 1:16.00.

7-8G: 1. TH (Snyder, Lockwood, Richards, Thorogood), 1:25.78.

9-10B: 1. TH (Parker, Kohn, Scopelliti, Porter), 1:07.20.

9-10G: 1. TH (Howard, Matthews, Williams, Rust), 1:12.50.

11-12B: 1. CC (Wilson, Hillmar, Elshafei, Merke), 2:30.05.

11-12G: 1. TH (Colbert, Scopelliti, Leckron, Wall), 2:13.39.

13-14M: 1. CC (Yamamoto, Brooks, Rodriguez, Miller), 2:01.88.

Pointers Run, 317; Wilde Lake, 300

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. PO (A. Gabel, L. Carpenter, K. Smith, B. Wolter), 1:59.34.

9-10M: 1. WL (T. Li, K. Bryan, A. Lowe, C. Pellegrini), 1:19.84.

11-12M: 1. PO (D. Campisi, C. Burns, J. Propst, B. Liu), 2:25.25.

13-14M: 1. WL (K. McGillicuddy, B. Lowe, A. Ling, J. Jones), 2:07.58.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. M. Lazris, WL, 56.16; 2. A. Gabel, PO; 3. B. Wolter, PO.

15-18G: 1. K. Abernathy, 1:07.93; 2. B Jones, PO; 3. K. Smith, PO.

9-10B: 1. J. Qui, WL, 1:26.38; 2. F. Li, WL; 3. K. Tu, PO.

9-10G: 1. A. Lopez, PO, 1:30.91; 2. C. Pellegrini, WL; 3. S. Courtney, PO.

11-12B: 1. J. Propst, PO, 1:13.32; 2. E. Lowe, WL; 3. J. Fields, PO.

11-12G: 1. C. Burns, PO, 1:18.84; 2. H. Kuo, WL; 3. G. Sullivan, PO.

13-14B: 1. B. Lowe, WL, 1:08.98; 2. D. Smolyak, PO.

13-14G: 1. K. MCGilludy, WL, 1:10.22; 2. Latzko, PO; 3. V. DeSande, WL.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. N. Pritchard, WL, 23.87; 2. D. Wolter, PO; 3. K. Courtney, PO.

15-18G: 1. M. Widstrom, WL, 28.33; 2. K. Hess, PO; 3. L. Carpenter, PO.

6-UB: 1. C. Norling, WL, 23.23; 2. K. Corkeron, WL; 3. J. Jia, PO.

6-UG: 1. S. Rao, PO, 18.68; 2. L. Berlin, PO; 3. M. Bank, WL.

7-8B: 1. J. Burns, PO, 16.00; 2. A. Peitsch, WL; 3. A. Bank, WL.

7-8G: 1. J. Weng, PO, 18.38; 2. B. Hibbert, WL; 3. E. Matthews, PO.

9-10B: 1. A. Lowe, WL, 15.81; 2. F. Li, WL; 3. A. Weltz, PO.

9-10G: 1. A. Liu, PO, 15.37; 2. K. Corkeron, WL; 3. B. Kim, PO.

11-12B: 1. T. Liu, PO, 29.35; 2. J. Wolter, PO; 3. M. Pellegrini, WL.

11-12G: 1. A. Bazell, PO, 30.43; 2. D. Campisi, PO; 3. C. Silberman, PO.

13-14B: 1. J. Jones, WL, 28.69; 2. A. Johnson, WL; 3. K. Billingsley, PO.

13-14G: 1. A. Ling, WL, 26.93; 2. A. Latzko, PO; 3. J. Roybal, WL.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. N. Pritchard, WL, 26.03; 2. A. Gabel, PO; 3. J. Kogan, PO.

15-18G: 1. M. Widstrom, WL, 32.72; 2. B. Jones, PO; 3. K. Hess, PO.

6-UB: 1. J. Jia, PO, 32.04; 2. K. Corkeron, WL; 3. C. Norling, WL.

6-UG: 1. S. Rao, PO, 23.46; 2. L. Berlin, PO; 3. M. Bank, WL.

7-8B: 1. A. Peitsch, WL, 21.09; 2. A. Bank, WL; 3. N. Taber, PO.

7-8G: 1. E. Matthews, PO, 23.09; 2. A. Mowrey, PO; 3. K. Park, PO.

9-10B: 1. J. Qui, WL, 18.54; 2. A. Weltz, PO; 3. E. Ko, WL.

9-10G: 1. A. Liu, PO, 18.49; 2. C. Pellegrini, WL; 3. S. Courtney, PO.

11-12B: 1. B. Liu, PO, 38.93; 2. J. Wolter, PO; 3. S. Ling, WL.

11-12G: 1. G. Peitsch, WL, 35.97; 2. D. Campisi, PO; 3. G. Lopez, PO.

13-14B: 1. A. Johnson, WL, 37.75; 2. F. Joseph, WL; 3. K. Xuan, PO.

13-14G: 1. T. Kan, PO, 32.96; 2. J. Hess, PO; 3. J. Roybal, WL.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Kogan, PO, 32.03; 2. G. Smolyak, PO; 3.T Hanson, PO.

15-18G: 1. R. Latzko, PO, 34.88; 2. L. Carpenter, PO; 3. K. Smith, PO.

8-UB: 1. R. Firebaugh, WL, 29.07; 2. B. Hlibok, WL; 3. W. Crofts, PO.

8-UG: 1. A. Mowrey, PO, 29.08; 2. E. Sheplee, PO; 3. S. Gilmore, WL.

9-10B: 1. C. Fox, WL, 20.85; 2. J. Brown, WL; 3. B. Recht, PO.

9-10G: 1. B. Kim, PO, 21.48; 2. K. Bryan, WL; 3. A. Lopez, PO.

11-12B: 1. B. Liu, PO, 42.17; 2. E. Lowe, WL; 3. J. Fields, PO.

11-12G: 1. G. Lopez, PO, 42.27; 2. H. Kuo, WL; 3. P. Beidelman, PO.

13-14B: 1. J. Jones, WL, 39.46; 2. K. Billingsley, PO; 3. H. Maggio, PO.

13-14G: 1. A. Ling, PO, 37.58; 2. J. Hess, PO; 3. V. DeSande, WL.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. M. Lazris, WL, 24.34; 2. D. Wolter, PO; 3. B. Wolter, PO.

15-18G: 1. K. Abernathy, WL, 29.26; 2. O. Joseph, WL; 3. R. Latzko, PO.

8-UB: 1. J. Burns, PO, 20.13; 2. S. Bussink, WL; 3. R. Firebaugh, WL.

8-UG: 1. J. Weng, PO, 21.32; 2. L. Pellegrinni, PO; 3. B. Hibbert, WL.

9-10B: 1. A. Lowe, WL, 17.78; 2. L. Fields, PO; 3. C. Fox, WL.

9-10G: 1. K. Corkeron, WL, 19.29; 2. K. Cullen, PO, 3. C. Clemens, PO.

11-12B: 1. T. Liu, PO, 15.12; 2. J. Propst, PO; 3. M. Pellegrini, WL.

11-12G: 1. G. Peitsh, WL, 14.95; 2. A. Bazell, PO; 3. C. Burns, PO.

13-14B: 1. B. Lowe, WL, 29.78; 2. D. Smolyak, PO; 3. F. Jospeh, WL.

13-14G: 1. K. McGillicuddy, WL, 30.59; 2. T. Kan, PO; 3. B. Horstkamp, WL.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. WL (N. Pritchard, K. Abernathy, O, Joseph, M. Lazris), 1:40.76.

6-UM: 1. WL (M. Merke, D. Dow, K. Stipe, K. Bryan), 2:07.01.

7-8B: 1. WL (A. Bank, R. Firebaugh, B. Hlibok, A. Peitsch), 1:20.17.

7-8G: 1. WL (L. Pellegini, S. Bombick, J. Dibert, B. Hibbert), 1:26.03.

9-10B: 1. WL (J. Brown, E. Ko, C. Fox, J. Qui), 1:09.78.

9-10G: 1. PO (A. Lui, B. Kim, K. Cullen, A. Lopez), 1:08.42.

11-12B: 1. PO (J. Wolter, A. Hirsch, J. Fields, T. Liu), 2:16.62.

11-12G: 1. PO (G. Lopez, G. Sullivan, C. Silberman, A. Bazell), 2:20.54.

13-14M: 1. WL (F. Jospeh, J. Roybal, V. DeSande, A. Johnson), 2:05.09.

Harper's Choice, 377; Dorsey's Search, 241

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. HC (Nemsick, Costello, Baldinazzo, Donald), 2:02.48.

9-10M: 1. HC (Costa-Shell, Baird, Waddington, Lincoln), 1:27.67.

11-12M: 1. HC (Baldinazzo, Vance, Selnick, Hanson), 2:12.66.

13-14M: 1. HC (Sikora, Baird, Costello, Tuttle), 2:08.14.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Y. Manseur, HC, 1:04.52; 2. Costello, HC; 3. Sham, DS.

15-18G: 1. Donald, HC, 1:05.07; 2. Frey, DS; 3. A. Schwarzwalder, HC.

9-10B: 1. Swain, DS, 1:27.67; 2. Pittman, DS; 3. Costa-Shell, HC.

9-10G: 1. Bartlett, HC, 1:25.30; 2. Schulze, DS; 3. Hanson, HC.

11-12B: 1. Diven, DS, 1:25.06; 2. Waddington, HC; 3. Tuttle, HC.

11-12G: 1. Hanson, HC, 1:16.98; 2. Angel, HC; 3. Lear, DS.

13-14B: 1. Costello, HC, 1:08.94; 2. Murray, HC; 3. Ingham, HC.

13-14G: 1. Swain, DS, 1:19.32; 2. Baird, HC: 3. Bensen, HC.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Lazris, DS, 25.21; 2. Sikora, HC; 3. S. Manseur, HC.

15-18G: 1. Baldinazzo, HC, 28.50; 2. T. Schwarzwalder, HC; 3. S. Laper, DS.

6-UB: 1. Abrams, DS, 21.24; 2. Gurri, DS; 3. Jackson, HC.

6-UG: 1. Soubier, HC, 21.19; 2. Williams, DS; 3. Kwok, DS.

7-8B: 1. Vance, HC, 18.87; 2. Shulgold, HC; 3. Benzing, DS.

7-8G: 1. Baldinazzo, HC, 17.89; 2. Merchant, HC; 3. Pittman, DS.

9-10B: 1. Benzing, DS, 14.83; 2. Shulgold, HC; 3. Cavey, DS.

9-10G: 1. Bartlett, HC, 14.84; 2. Beck, DS; 3. Lesho, HC.

11-12B: 1. Selnick, HC, 28.27; 2. Curtiss, DS; 3. A. Williams, DS.

11-12G: 1. Hanson, HC, 30.13; 2. Lazris, DS; 3. Daugherty, HC.

13-14B: 1. Sikora, HC, 25.75; 2. Mentle, HC; 3. Brosnan, DS.

13-14G: 1. Tuttle, HC, 29.94; 2. Surkovich, DS; 3. Diven, DS.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Lazris, DS, 27.90; 2. Nemsick, HC; 3. Sikora, HC.

15-18G: 1. Baldinazzo, HC, 32.66; 2. A. Schwarzwalder, HC; 3. Shaffer, HC.

6-UB: 1. Abrams, DS, 30.76; 2. Jackson, HC; 3. Deboy, DS.

6-UG: 1. Soubier, HC, 27.99; 2. Williams, DS; 3. Rivera, HC.

7-8B: 1. Urian, HC, 23.89; 2. Schulze, DS; 3. Benzing, DS.

7-8G: 1. Williams, HC, 21.73; 2. Zakel, HC; 3. Merchant, HC.

9-10B: 1. Costello, HC, 18.72; 2. Windley, DS; 3. Takacs, DS.

9-10G: 1. Manseur, HC, 19.24; 2. Selnick, HC; 3. Lesho, HC.

11-12B: 1. Baldinazzo, HC, 32.88; 2. Diven, DS; 3. B. Mackey, DS.

11-12G: 1. Vance, HC, 34.60; 2. Angel, HC; 3. Taylor, HC.

13-14B: 1. Sikora, HC, 28.84; 2. Bensen, HC; 3. Cook, HC.

13-14G: 1. O'Neill, DS, 37.08; 2. Brown, HC; 3. Nemsick, HC.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Costello, HC, 34.30; 2. Sham, DS; 3. S. Manseur, HC.

15-18G: 1. T. Schwarzwalder, HC, 39.62; 2. Williams, HC; 3. Gracia, HC.

8-UB: 1. Homassel, DS, 25.07; 2. Eng, DS; 3. Davlin, DS.

8-UG: 1. Orloff, HC, 23.93; 2. Williams, HC; 3. Bonner, DS.

9-10B: 1. Swain, DS, 19.30; 2. Shulgold, HC; 3. Daugherty, HC.

9-10G: 1. Manseur, HC, 21.07; 2. Baird, HC; 3. LeGras, HC.

11-12B: 1. Baldinazzo, HC, 41.21; 2. Curtiss, DS; 3. Waddington, HC.

11-12G: 1. Vance, HC, 38.50; 2. Yancey, HC; 3. Lazris, DS.

13-14B: 1. Mentle, HC, 36.86; 2. Murray, HC; 3. Thompson, DS.

13-14G: 1. Baird, HC, 39.38; 2. Swain, DS; 3. Tuttle, HC.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Nemsick, HC, 27.45; 2. Y. Manseur, HC; 3. Burnett, DS.

15-18G: 1. Donald, HC, 27.90; 2. Frey, DS; 3. Gracia, HC.

8-UB: 1. Vance, HC, 22.19; 2. Shulze, DS; 3. Fitzsimmons, DS.

8-UG: 1. Baldinazzo, HC, 21.15; 2. Orloff, HC; 3. Abrams, DS.

9-10B: 1. Benzing, DS, 15.28; 2. Costello, HC; 3. Costa-Shell, HC.

9-10G: 1. Schulze, DS, 17.10; 2. Selnick, HC; 3. Bonner, DS.

11-12B: 1. Selnick, HC, 14.98; 2. Homassel, DS; 3. Tuttle, HC.

11-12G: 1. Daugherty, HC, 16.52; 2. Murray, HC; 3. Lear, DS.

13-14B: 1. Costello, HC, 28.86; 2. Bensen, HC; 3. Ingham, DS.

13-14G: 1. O'Neill, DS, 35.91; 2. Brown, HC; 3. Windley, DS.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. DS (Frey, Schnorf, Sham, Lazris), 1:51.26.

6-UM: 1. DS (Williams, Gurri, Ridgell, Abrams), 1:47.16.

7-8B: 1. DS (Schulze, Cobiacovo, Fitzsimmons, Benzing), 1:30.07.

7-8G: 1. HC (Baldinazzo, Costello, Williams, Orloff), 1:21.40.

9-10B: 1. DS (Swain, Takacs, Pittman, Benzing), 1:05.35.

9-10G: 1. HC (Bartlett, Manseur, Selnick, Lesho), 1:05.57.

11-12B: 1. DS (Stralka, A. Williams, Mackey, Curtiss), 2:14.59.

11-12G: 1. HC (Daugherty, Taylor, Hu, Angel), 2:19.08.

13-14M: 1. HC (Murray, Brown, Bensen, Mentle), 2:01.83.

Kings Contrivance, 372; Huntington, 236

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. HU (Sandish, Dickson, Williams, Marx), 2:13.35.

9-10M: 1. HU (Kim, Roth, Spillman, Lechner), 1:14.97.

11-12M: 1. HU (Eschman, Edwards, Smith, Palardy), 2:58.26.

13-14M: 1. KC (Feliciano, McGivern, Amponsah, Borowski), 2:46.71.

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. Taylor, KC, 1:08.92; 2. Sandish, HU; 3. Mitchell, HU.

15-18G: 1. Hoyson, KC, 1:09.05; 2. Williams, HU; 3. McClanahan, HU.

9-10B: 1. Alsheimer, KC, 1:44.61; 2. Bauer, HU; 3. Feliciano, KC.

9-10G: 1. Sweitzer, KC, 1:39.75; 2. Keating, KC; 3. Kluckhuhn, KC.

11-12B: 1. Woodson, KC, 1:23.72; 2.Amponsah, KC; 3. Smith, HU.

11-12G: 1. Johnson, KC, 1:27.15; 2. Schoditsch, HU; 3. Hagerty, KC.

13-14B: 1. Frekot, KC, 1:34.84; 2. Witt, KC; 3. Hwang, KC.

13-14G: 1. Amponsah, KC, 1:17.49; 2. Hoyson, KC; 3. Stepherson, KC.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. Stenoien, KC, 25.19; 2. Johnson, KC; 3. Dickson, HU.

15-18G: 1. Miller, KC, 26.14; 2. Mosier, KC; 3. Marx, HU.

6-UB: 1. Harris, KC, 25.73; 2. Hughs, KC; 3. Bolt, HU.

6-UG: 1. Woodson, KC, 19.18; 2. McNerney, KC; 3. Wilson, KC.

7-8B: 1. Spillman, HU, 18.43; 2. Jones, KC; 3. Pavlosky, KC.

7-8G: 1. Kim, HU, 16.49; 2. Mason, HU; 3. Alsheimer, KC.

9-10B: 1. Moore, HU, 16.29; 2. Wilson, KC; 3. Arocho, KC.

9-10G: 1. Woodson, KC, 14.96; 2. Spillman, HU; 3. Sweitzer, KC.

11-12B: 1. Nelson, KC, 31.48; 2. Cheeves, HU; 3. Buonaccorsi, KC

11-12G: 1. Ahmuty, KC, 34.94; 2. Kwon, KC; 3. Lydon, KC.

13-14B: 1. Nuss, HU, 31.95; 2. Adler, HU; 3. Hagerty, KC.

13-14G: 1. Amponsah, KC, 30.14; 2. Johnson, HU; 3. McGivern, KC.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. Sandish, HU, 33.38; 2. Taylor, KC; 3. Mountford, KC.

15-18G: 1. M. Miller, KC, 29.91; 2. K. Miller, HU; 3. Cossa, HU.

6-UB: 1. Bolt, HU, 31.85; 2. Harris, KC; 3. Lutz, HU.

6-UG: 1. McNerney, KC, 25.89; 2. Wassell, HU; 3. Wilson, KC.

7-8B: 1. Pavlovsky, KC, 24.59; 2. Edwards, HU; 3. McDaniel, KC.

7-8G: 1. McNerney, KC, 23.08; 2. Higgins, KC; 3. Wassell, HU.

9-10B: 1. Kim, HU, 19.89; 2. Roth, HU; 3. Arocho, KC.

9-10G: 1. Woodson, KC, 20.46; 2. Zeng, KC; 3. Mosier, KC.

11-12B: 1. Woodson, KC, 36.74; 2. Smith, HU; 3. Walls, KC.

11-12G: 1. Eschman, HU, 47.41; 2. Schoditsch, HU; 3. Mason, HU.

13-14B: 1. Painter, HU, 44.75; 2. McGivern, KC; 3. Magaletta, KC.

13-14G: 1. Cotter, KC, 30.66; 2. Nelson, KC; 3. Stephersont, KC.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. Stenoien, KC, 32.13; 2. Taweel, KC; 3. Roher, HU.

15-18G: 1. McClanahan, HU, 41.64; 2. Mosier, KC; 3. Marx, HU.

8-UB: 1. Spillman, HU, 23.44; 2. Wijayatilleke, HU; 3. McDaniel, KC.

8-UG: 1. Collins, KC, 24.30; 2. Higgins, KC; 3. O'Rourke, HU.

9-10B: 1. Kim, HU, 20.90; 2. Roth, HU; 3. Wilson, KC.

9-10G: 1. Spillman, HU, 18.83; 2. Lechner, HU; 3. Wang, KC.

11-12B: 1. Wang, KC, 44.04; 2. Amponsah, KC; 3. Edwards, HU.

11-12G: 1. Ahmuty, KC, 48.03; 2. Schoditsch, HU; 3. Lydon, KC.

13-14B: 1. Mitchell, HU, 41.92; 2. McGivern, KC; 3. Wilson, KC.

13-14G: 1. Nelson, KC, 36.50; 2. Hoyson, KC; 3. Green, HU.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. Taweel, KC, 29.25; 2. Mitchell, HU; 3. Johnson, KC.

15-18G: 1. Hoyson, KC, 30.24; Williams, HU; 3. Johnson, KC.

8-UB: 1. Wijayatilleke, HU, 23.33; 2. Liguori, KC; 3. Walls, KC.

8-UG: 1. McNerney, KC, 20.48; 2. Kim, HU; 3. Mason, HU.

9-10B: 1. Alsheimer, KC, 20.84; 2. Feliciano, KC; 3. O'Neil, KC.

9-10G: 1. Liguori, KC, 19.07; 2. Lane, KC; 3. Gorel, KC.

11-12B: 1. Nelson, KC, 17.24; 2. Cheeves, HU; 3. Karunakaran, KC.

11-12G: 1. Johnson, KC, 15.24; 2. Kwon, KC; 3. Edwards, HU.

13-14B: 1. Mitchell, HU, 38.02; 2. Witt, KC; 3. Frekot, KC.

13-14G: 1. Cotter, KC, 29.53; 2. Johnson, HU; 3. McGivern, KC.

Free Relays

15-18M: 1. KC (Mountford, Hoyson, Stenoien, Miller), 1:50.39.

6-UM: 1. KC (Mcnerney, Ridgell, Harris, Woodson), 1:55.69.

7-8B: 1. HU (Haber, Edwards, Wijayatilleke, Spillman), 1:23.17.

7-8G: 1. KC (Alsheimer, Hughes, Higgins, McNerney), 1:26.11.

9-10B: 1. KC (Wilson, O'Neil, Feliciano, Alsheimer), 1:11.94.

9-10G: 1. KC (Woodson, Keating, Liguori, Switzer), 1:08.49.

11-12B: 1. HU (Par. Cheeves, Quinn, Chertok, Pas. Cheeves), 3:06.91.

11-12G: 1. KC (Ahmuty, Smith, Lydon, Johnson), 2:35.12.

13-14M: 1. KC (Cotter, Frekot, Hagerty, Nelson), 2:05.86.

Phelps Luck, 347; Clary's/Hawthorn/Swansfield, 233

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. PL (C. Dunnigan, J. Lapointe, C. West, E. Fuller), 2:05.37.

9-10M: 1. PL (B. West, G. TenBroecke, K. Rice, A. Czyryca), 1:15.39.

11-12M: 1. PL (A. West, C. Legard, R. Perdue, Z. Coyle).

Individual Medley

15-18B: 1. P. McHugh, PL, 1:10.47; 2. E. Fuller, PL; 3. J. Trinh, CHS.

15-18G: 1. J. Lapointe, PL, 1:12.21; 2. C. Fredrickson, PL; 3. M. Uhl, PL.

9-10B: 1. C. Sharkey, PL, 1:39.86; 2. S. Swanson, CHS; 3. C. Ross, PL.

9-10B: 1. K. Rice, PL, 1:28.83; 2. I. Pineo, CHS; 3. C. Lewis, PL.

11-12B: 1. D. Ross, PL, 1:32.90; 2. J. Lapointe, PL; 3. J. Najmi, CHS.

11-12G: 1. R. Taylor, PL, 1:17.99; 2. G. Sharkey, PL; 3. A. Lightfield, PL.

13-14B: 1. G. Hightower, PL, 1:23.00; 2. P. Riley, CHS; 3. B. Levine, CHS.

13-14G: 1. K. Virostek, CHS, 1:28.08; 2. H. Boardman, CHS; 3. S. Nebesh, CHS.

Freestyle

15-18B: 1. S. Tang-Nian, PL, 24.16; 2. M. Nakagama, PL; 3. T. Virostek, CHS.

15-18G: 1. T. Hollingswoth, PL, 26.98; 2. S. Shannon, PL; 3. S. Holden, OM.

6-UB: 1. E. Facey, PL, 26.52; 2. C. Shader, CHS; 3. T. Lee, CHS.

6-UG: 1. M. Watson, PL, 24.34; 2. J. Duke, CHS; 3. Z. Tray, PL.

7-8B: 1. C. Jackman, CHS, 21.02; 2. Z. Velasquez, PL; 3. J. Miller-Chestnut, PL.

7-8G: 1. Z. Zenker, PL, 19.42; 2. I. Rowe, CHS; 3. R. McArthur, PL.

9-10B: 1. C. Watts, PL, 15.21; 2. L. Strickland, CHS; 3. A. Czyryca, PL.

9-10G: 1. B. Virostek, CHS, 16.11; 2. B. Harris, CHS; 3. M. Coyle, PL.

11-12B: 1. N. Strickland, CHS, 32.83; 2. A. Shannon, PL; 3. C. Williams, PL.

11-12G: 1. S. Dooley, PL, 31.98; 2. R. Purdue, PL; 3. M. Blaszkiw, PL.

13-14B: 1. A. Eber, CHS, 29.21; 2. G. Hightower, PL; 3. I. Miner, CHS.

13-14G: 1. A. Strutz, PL, 29.89; 2. R. Dooley, PL; 3. S. Hannan, CHS.

Backstroke

15-18B: 1. C. Dunnigan, PL, 29.47; 2. A. Comeaux, CHS; 3. C. Czyryca, PL.

15-18G: 1. C. Frediani, PL, 30.37; 2. C. West, PL; 3. J. Lucht, CHS.

6-UB: 1. C. Shader, CHS, 34.12; 2. T. Lee, CHS; 3. M. Murphy-Lenk, CHS.

6-UG: 1. J. Duke, CHS, 28.26; 2. A. Rowe, CHS; 3. S. Sapp, CHS

7-8B: 1. A. Berman, PL, 26.15; 2. J. Dicus, CHS; 3. B. Coyle, PL.

7-8G: 1. C. Shader, CHS, 22.58; 2. J. Lewis, PL; 3. T. Rodriguez, PL.

9-10B: 1. B. West, PL, 22.89; 2. D. Dewey, CHS; 3. C. Clifford, CHS.

9-10G: 1. M. TenBroecke, PL, 18.66; 2. I. Pineo, CHS; 3. E. Morton, CHS.

11-12B: 1. A. West, PL, 42.72; 2. K. Canada, CHS; 3. B. Dicus, CHS.

11-12G: 1. R. Taylor, PL, 37.51; 2. E. Stokes, PL; 3. C. Jones, PL.

13-14G: 1. K. Morton, CHS, 39.01; 2. H. Boardman, CHS; 3. S. Nebesh, CHS.

Breaststroke

15-18B: 1. A. Taylor, CHS, 29.42; 2. C. Dunnigan, PL; 3. T. Virostek, CHS.

15-18G: 1. T. Hollingsworth, PL, 35.59; 2. J. Lapointe, PL; 3. S. Fredrickson, PL.

8-UB: 1. J. Jones, CHS, 24.92; 2. S. Rice, PL; 3. Z. Velasquez, PL.

8-UG: 1. E. Strutz, PL, 29.37; 2. C. Shader, CHS; 3. N. Gobell, PL.

9-10B: 1. S. Hightower, PL, 24.00; 2. L. Strickland, CHS; 3. C. Watts, PL

9-10G: 1. K. Rice, PL, 20.66; 2. S. TenBroecke, PL; 3. C. Kundrat, PL

11-12B: 1. N. Strickland, CHS, 43.36; 2. A. Shannon, PL; 3. A. West, PL

11-12G: 1. C. Ledgard, PL, 42.61; 2. A. Lightfield, PL; 3. J. Capone, PL.

13-14B: 1. B. Levine, CHS, 41.27; 2. F. Denhard, PL; 3. P. Riley, CHS.

13-14G: 1. K. Virostek, CHS, 40.31; 2. L. Comeaux, CHS; 3. K. Eyes, PL.

Butterfly

15-18B: 1. A. Taylor, CHS, 26.00; 2. M Nakagama, PL; 3. S. Tang-Nian, PL.

15-18G: 1. C. West, PL, 28.52; 2. C. Frediani, PL; 3. G. Sawyer, CHS.

8-UB: 1. J. Jones, CHS, 22.40.

8-UG: 1. Z. Zenker, PL, 25.75; 2. J. Lewis, PL; 3. A. Mancuso, CHS.

9-10B: 1. C. Sharkey, PL, 19.87; 2. S. Swanson, CHS; 3. B. West, PL.

9-10G: 1. M. Tenbroeke, PL, 18.16; 2. B. Virostek, CHS; 3. C. Lewis, PL.

11-12B: 1. C. Williams, PL, 18.67; 2. K. Canada, CHS; 3. J. Reed, CHS.

11-12G: 1. G. Sharkey, PL, 15.51; 2. M. Blaszkiw, PL; 3. R. Perdue, PL.

13-14B: 1. I. Minor, CHS, 36.01; 2. K. Shotting, PL.

13-14G:1. A. Strutz, PL, 34.25; 2. S. Hanhan, CHS; 3. J. Grohe, PL.

Medley Relays

15-18M: 1. PL (C. Frediani, T. Hollingsworth, M. Nakagama, S. Tian-Nian), 1:45.83.

6-UM: 1. CHS (M. Walton, C. Shader, A. Rowe, J. Duke), 1:52.32.

7-8B: 1. PL (J. Miller-Chestnut, Z. Velasquez, A. Berman, B. Coyle), 1:32.56.

7-8G: 1. PL (Z. Zenker, R. McArthur, E. Strutz, J. Lewis), 1:35.12.

9-10B: 1. PL (C. Ross, R. Taylor, C. Watts, C. Sharkey), 1:14.52.

9-10G: 1. PL (M. Coyle, C. Lewis, C. Kunddrat, M. TenBroecke), 1:10.12.

11-12B: 1. CHS (K. Canada, M. Boardman, J. Najmi, N. Strickland), 2:23.73.

11-12G: 1. PL (Taylor, A. Lightfield, S. Dooley, G. Sharkey), 2:12.34.

13-14M: 1. CH (K. Virostek, H. Boardman, A. Eber, D. Dewey), 2:06.23

Copyright © 2015, The Baltimore Sun
Related Content
  • Merina Seldon, 10, of Oakland Mills, cheers for teammates during Saturday morning's meet against Long Reach. .

  • Oakland Mills swimmers Micaela Murray, 7, Aliya Murray, 6, and Jordan Navarro, 10, hangout poolside and watch the races during their meet against the Long Reach Marlins.

Comments
Loading

61°